Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19611 Aii Asr Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19611 Aii Asr Exp train live running status. 19611 Aii Asr Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Amritsar Jn (ASR) on Thu, Sat. 19611 train covers 29 stations. The departure time for 19611 Aii Asr Exp from Ajmer Jn is 17:55. The arrival time to Amritsar Jn is . The total distance covered by Aii Asr Exp is 1007 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Amritsar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Asr Exp - 19611.
Tomorrow
11-08-2022
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 17:55
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
18:21
18:21
18:23
18:23
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
19:55
19:55
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
20:18
20:18
20:21
20:21
On Time
-
3min
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
196 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
224 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
-
2min
Baswa
237 km
21:44
21:44
21:46
21:46
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
249 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
285 km
22:29
22:29
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
2min
Khairthal
312 km
22:49
22:49
22:51
22:51
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
360 km
23:58
23:58
00:01
00:01
On Time
-
3min
Bhiwani
443 km
01:20
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Hisar
503 km
02:20
02:25
On Time
-
5min
Sirsa
585 km
04:00
04:05
On Time
-
5min
Kalanwali
618 km
04:31
04:33
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
660 km
05:50
06:03
On Time
-
13min
Gangsar Jaitu
687 km
06:24
06:26
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
703 km
06:40
06:42
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
716 km
07:01
07:03
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
748 km
08:00
08:25
On Time
-
25min
Talwandi
779 km
08:49
08:51
On Time
-
2min
Moga
803 km
09:17
09:22
On Time
-
5min
Jagraon
832 km
09:49
09:51
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
872 km
11:10
11:30
On Time
-
20min
Phagwara Jn
907 km
11:59
12:01
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar City
929 km
12:35
12:40
On Time
-
5min
Beas
965 km
13:37
13:39
On Time
-
2min
Amritsar Jn
1007 km
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19611 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Asr Exp 19611 train running or not?

A. Aii Asr Exp 19611 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 17:55. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Asr Exp 19611 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Asr Exp 19611 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 29 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Asr Exp 19611 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Asr Exp 19611 train is Amritsar Jn(ASR). The train reaches Amritsar Jn at