Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

19411 Sbib Dlpc Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19411 Sbib Dlpc Exp train live running status. 19411 Sbib Dlpc Exp train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Daulatpur Chauk (DLPC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 19411 train covers 42 stations. The departure time for 19411 Sbib Dlpc Exp from Sabarmati Bg is 09:45. The arrival time to Daulatpur Chauk is 11:55. The total distance covered by Sbib Dlpc Exp is 1374 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Daulatpur Chauk. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Dlpc Exp - 19411.
Sunday
14-08-2022
Yesterday
15-08-2022
Today
16-08-2022
Tomorrow
17-08-2022
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 09:45
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
62 km
10:42
10:42
10:44
10:44
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
84 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
98 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
127 km
12:13
12:13
12:18
12:18
On Time
-
5min
Abu Road
180 km
12:55
12:55
13:05
13:05
On Time
-
10min
Swarupganj
205 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Pindwara
224 km
13:45
13:45
13:47
13:47
On Time
-
2min
Nana
240 km
14:02
14:02
14:04
14:04
On Time
-
2min
Falna
278 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
2min
Rani
293 km
14:51
14:51
14:53
14:53
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
345 km
15:35
15:35
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
5min
Beawar
432 km
16:44
16:44
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
485 km
17:50
17:50
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
510 km
18:28
18:28
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
565 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
619 km
20:25
20:25
20:35
20:35
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
625 km
20:43
20:43
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
681 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
710 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
734 km
22:11
22:11
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
770 km
22:43
22:43
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
797 km
23:04
23:04
23:06
23:06
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
845 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Jhajjar
889 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
926 km
01:34
01:34
01:37
01:37
On Time
-
3min
Julana
958 km
02:00
02:00
02:01
02:01
On Time
-
1min
Jind Jn
983 km
02:22
02:22
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
3min
Uchana
1002 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1017 km
03:04
03:04
03:06
03:06
On Time
-
2min
Kaithal
1054 km
03:49
03:49
03:51
03:51
On Time
-
2min
Kurukshetra Jn
1103 km
04:53
04:53
05:22
05:22
On Time
-
29min
Ambala Cant Jn
1145 km
06:35
06:35
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
10min
Chandigarh
1190 km
07:30
07:30
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
15min
Sahibzada Asngr
1201 km
07:55
07:55
07:57
07:57
On Time
-
2min
Morinda
1234 km
08:31
08:31
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
2min
Rupnagar
1259 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
2min
Anandpur Sahib
1295 km
09:50
09:50
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
5min
Nangal Dam
1315 km
10:25
10:25
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
20min
Una Himachal
1331 km
11:00
11:00
11:02
11:02
On Time
-
2min
Amb Andaura
1358 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Daulatpur Chauk
1374 km
11:55
11:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

19411 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train running or not?

A. Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 09:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 42 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Dlpc Exp 19411 train is Daulatpur Chauk(DLPC). The train reaches Daulatpur Chauk at 11:55
Ahmedabad to Gagret Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ahmedabad to Gagret