Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12196Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
13-08-2019
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Yesterday
16-08-2019
Today
17-08-2019
Tomorrow
18-08-2019
Monday
19-08-2019
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
14:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
3
-
Naraina
69 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
1
-
Jaipur
134 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
1
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
1
-
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
2
-
Dausa
195 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
2
-
Bandikui Jn
225 km
18:37
18:39
Cancelled
4
-
Mandawar M Rd
257 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
276 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
293 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
321 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
2
-
Achhnera Jn
349 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
373 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
375 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination