more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12196Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
14:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
15:21
15:23
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
134 km
16:50
16:55
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
17:05
17:07
Cancelled
-
-
Getor Jagatpura
145 km
17:12
17:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
196 km
17:46
17:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
224 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
256 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
276 km
19:22
19:24
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
293 km
19:39
19:41
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
321 km
20:03
20:05
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
349 km
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
373 km
20:59
21:01
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
375 km
21:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination