Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

19403 Sultanpur Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 19403 Sultanpur Exp train live running status. 19403 Sultanpur Exp train runs from Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) to Sultanpur (SLN) on Tue. 19403 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 19403 Sultanpur Exp from Ahmedabad Jn is . The arrival time to Sultanpur is . The total distance covered by Sultanpur Exp is 1559 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ahmedabad Jn to Sultanpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sultanpur Exp - 19403.
Yesterday
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Ahmedabad Jn at
Refresh
Updated 87hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
06:05
On Time
-
Source
Sabarmati Bg
5 km
06:20
06:22
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
68 km
07:27
07:29
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
133 km
09:25
09:27
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
186 km
10:15
10:25
On Time
-
10min
Falna
284 km
11:54
11:56
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
351 km
12:58
13:00
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
491 km
15:50
16:00
On Time
-
10min
Jaipur
625 km
18:00
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Alwar
776 km
20:27
20:30
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
851 km
22:00
22:05
On Time
-
5min
Gurgaon
902 km
22:41
22:43
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
919 km
22:59
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
933 km
23:45
00:20
On Time
-
35min
Moradabad
1094 km
03:15
03:23
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
1185 km
04:43
04:45
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1420 km
08:55
09:05
On Time
-
10min
Nihalgarh
1509 km
10:23
10:25
On Time
-
2min
Musafir Khana
1528 km
10:56
10:58
On Time
-
2min
Sultanpur
1559 km
12:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sultanpur Exp 19403 train running or not?

A. Sultanpur Exp 19403 train starts from Ahmedabad Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sultanpur Exp 19403 train now?

A. Check the location of Sultanpur Exp 19403 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sultanpur Exp 19403 train?

A. The last stop for Sultanpur Exp 19403 train is Sultanpur(SLN). The train reaches Sultanpur at