more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12413Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
14:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
14:33
14:35
Cancelled
-
-
Phulera Jn
80 km
15:14
15:16
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
134 km
16:10
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
196 km
17:07
17:09
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
224 km
17:33
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
249 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
285 km
18:35
18:38
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
312 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
360 km
20:15
20:17
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
411 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
428 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
442 km
22:00
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Karnal
565 km
23:59
00:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ambala Cant Jn
640 km
01:25
01:39
Cancelled
-
-
Ludhiana Jn
754 km
03:15
03:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jalandhar Cant
806 km
04:15
04:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pathankot Cantt
919 km
06:05
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kathua
942 km
06:40
06:42
Cancelled
-
-
Jammu Tawi
1018 km
08:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination