Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12413 Aii Jat Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12413 Aii Jat Express train live running status. 12413 Aii Jat Express train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Jammu Tawi (JAT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12413 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12413 Aii Jat Express from Ajmer Jn is 14:05. The arrival time to Jammu Tawi is 07:35. The total distance covered by Aii Jat Express is 1018 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Jammu Tawi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Jat Express - 12413.
Thursday
29-09-2022
Yesterday
30-09-2022
Today
01-10-2022
Tomorrow
02-10-2022
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 2hr 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
14:31
14:31
14:33
14:33
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
15:15
15:15
15:17
15:17
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
134 km
16:05
16:05
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
16:28
16:28
16:31
16:31
On Time
-
3min
Dausa
196 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
224 km
17:35
17:35
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
249 km
17:56
17:56
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
285 km
18:28
18:28
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
3min
Khairthal
312 km
18:49
18:49
18:51
18:51
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
360 km
19:52
19:52
19:54
19:54
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
411 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
428 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
442 km
21:45
21:45
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
25min
Karnal
565 km
23:28
23:28
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
2min
Ambala Cant Jn
640 km
00:57
00:57
01:02
01:02
On Time
-
5min
Ludhiana Jn
754 km
02:20
02:20
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
8min
Jalandhar Cant
806 km
03:15
03:15
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
919 km
04:57
04:57
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
5min
Kathua
942 km
05:31
05:31
05:33
05:33
On Time
-
2min
Jammu Tawi
1018 km
07:35
07:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12413 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Jat Express 12413 train running or not?

A. Aii Jat Express 12413 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 14:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Jat Express 12413 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Jat Express 12413 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Jat Express 12413 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Jat Express 12413 train is Jammu Tawi(JAT). The train reaches Jammu Tawi at 07:35
Ajmer to Jammu Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Ajmer to Jammu