Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12016 Aii Ndls Shatbi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12016 Aii Ndls Shatbi train live running status. 12016 Aii Ndls Shatbi train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to New Delhi (NDLS) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12016 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 12016 Aii Ndls Shatbi from Ajmer Jn is 16:09. The arrival time to New Delhi is 22:40. The total distance covered by Aii Ndls Shatbi is 443 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to New Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Ndls Shatbi - 12016.
Thursday
02-02-2023
Yesterday
03-02-2023
Today
04-02-2023
Tomorrow
05-02-2023
Overall delay: 4min
Reached Gandhinagar Jpr at 18:07
Refresh
Updated 27min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
16:09
16:00
9min
3
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
16:31
16:24
16:31
16:26
5min
1
-
Jaipur
134 km
17:53
17:45
18:01
17:50
11min
1
8min
Gandhinagar Jpr
140 km
18:07
18:01
18:07
18:04
6min
1
-
Bandikui Jn
224 km
19:02
18:58
19:05
19:00
4min
1
3min
Alwar
285 km
19:47
19:45
19:52
19:47
2min
1
5min
Rewari
360 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
3
2min
Gurgaon
411 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
428 km
21:55
21:55
21:57
21:57
On Time
2
2min
New Delhi
443 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12016 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train running or not?

A. Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 16:09. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Ndls Shatbi 12016 train is New Delhi(NDLS). The train reaches New Delhi at 22:40