Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12016Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
14-08-2019
Thursday
15-08-2019
Friday
16-08-2019
Yesterday
17-08-2019
Today
18-08-2019
Tomorrow
19-08-2019
Tuesday
20-08-2019
Yet to start from Daurai at 15:15
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daurai
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
Source
Ajmer Jn
7 km
15:30
15:30
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
15min
Kishangarh
32 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
3
2min
Jaipur
141 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
5min
Gandhinagar Jpr
147 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
2min
Bandikui Jn
232 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
1
2min
Alwar
292 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
366 km
21:00
21:00
21:02
21:02
On Time
3
2min
Gurgaon
418 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
435 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
2
1min
New Delhi
450 km
22:40
22:40
Destination
On Time
4
Destination