more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12016Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Tuesday
21-09-2021
Yesterday
22-09-2021
Today
23-09-2021
Tomorrow
24-09-2021
Saturday
25-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Daurai
-
Source
15:15
Cancelled
-
Source
Ajmer Jn
7 km
15:30
15:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kishangarh
32 km
16:08
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
142 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
147 km
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
232 km
18:58
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
293 km
19:50
19:52
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
367 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
419 km
21:38
21:40
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
436 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
451 km
22:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Daurai to New Delhi
Daurai to New Delhi Trains Running Status