Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

09523 Okha Dee Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09523 Okha Dee Sf Spl train live running status. 09523 Okha Dee Sf Spl train runs from Okha (OKHA) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Tue. 09523 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 09523 Okha Dee Sf Spl from Okha is 10:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 10:10. The total distance covered by Okha Dee Sf Spl is 1359 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Okha to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Okha Dee Sf Spl - 09523.
Tomorrow
05-03-2024
Yet to start from Okha at 10:00
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Okha
-
Source
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
Source
Dwarka
29 km
10:28
10:28
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
5min
Khambhaliya
114 km
11:51
11:51
11:53
11:53
On Time
-
2min
Jamnagar
168 km
12:43
12:43
12:48
12:48
On Time
-
5min
Hapa
177 km
13:08
13:08
13:18
13:18
On Time
-
10min
Rajkot Jn
253 km
14:45
14:45
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
5min
Surendranagar
369 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Viramgam Jn
434 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
498 km
19:06
19:06
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
2min
Unjha
519 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Siddhpur
534 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
563 km
20:38
20:38
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
616 km
21:15
21:15
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
10min
Falna
715 km
22:40
22:40
22:42
22:42
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
781 km
23:47
23:47
23:49
23:49
On Time
-
2min
Beawar
869 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
921 km
01:55
01:55
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
946 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
-
2min
Jaipur
1056 km
04:00
04:00
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
10min
Gandhinagar Jpr
1061 km
04:26
04:26
04:28
04:28
On Time
-
2min
Dausa
1117 km
05:05
05:05
05:07
05:07
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
1146 km
05:29
05:29
05:31
05:31
On Time
-
2min
Alwar
1206 km
06:15
06:15
06:18
06:18
On Time
-
3min
Rewari
1281 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1359 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

09523 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train running or not?

A. Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train starts from Okha at 10:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train now?

A. Check the location of Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train?

A. The last stop for Okha Dee Sf Spl 09523 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 10:10