Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22949 Bdts Dee Sfast Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22949 Bdts Dee Sfast train live running status. 22949 Bdts Dee Sfast train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Wed. 22949 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 22949 Bdts Dee Sfast from Bandra Terminus is 12:15. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is . The total distance covered by Bdts Dee Sfast is 1346 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Dee Sfast - 22949.
Today
10-08-2022
Yet to start from Bandra Terminus at 12:15
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
Source
Borivali
18 km
12:38
12:38
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
156 km
14:14
14:14
14:16
14:16
On Time
-
2min
Surat
251 km
15:34
15:34
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
17:06
17:06
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
417 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
435 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
481 km
19:25
19:25
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
15min
Sabarmati Bg
487 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
550 km
20:57
20:57
20:59
20:59
On Time
-
2min
Palanpur Jn
615 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
667 km
23:55
23:55
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
711 km
00:39
00:41
On Time
-
2min
Falna
766 km
01:26
01:28
On Time
-
2min
Rani
781 km
01:41
01:43
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
972 km
04:50
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
998 km
05:28
05:30
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
1052 km
06:10
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
1119 km
07:07
07:10
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
1129 km
07:21
07:23
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
1166 km
07:58
08:00
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
1216 km
08:38
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
1268 km
09:58
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
1319 km
10:46
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
1336 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
1346 km
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22949 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train running or not?

A. Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 12:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Dee Sfast 22949 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at