Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20474 Chetak Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20474 Chetak Express train live running status. 20474 Chetak Express train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20474 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 20474 Chetak Express from Udaipur City is 17:00. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 05:05. The total distance covered by Chetak Express is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chetak Express - 20474.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Ranapratapnagar
4 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Mavli Jn
42 km
17:40
17:40
17:42
17:42
On Time
-
2min
Fatehnagar
55 km
17:55
17:55
17:56
17:56
On Time
-
1min
Kapasan
78 km
18:14
18:14
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
1min
Chittaurgarh
113 km
18:48
18:48
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
15min
Bhilwara
168 km
19:55
19:55
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
5min
Bijainagar
235 km
20:48
20:48
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
21:28
21:28
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
300 km
22:10
22:10
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
10min
Kishangarh
325 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
23:30
23:30
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
2min
Renwal
414 km
00:14
00:14
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
1min
Ringas Jn
447 km
00:41
00:41
00:44
00:44
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
457 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanwat
473 km
01:19
01:19
01:20
01:20
On Time
-
1min
Nim Ka Thana
494 km
01:28
01:28
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
544 km
02:08
02:08
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
595 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
-
2min
Pataudi Road
617 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
647 km
04:16
04:16
04:18
04:18
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
664 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
673 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

20474 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Chetak Express 20474 running or not?

A. Chetak Express 20474 starts from Udaipur City at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chetak Express 20474 now?

A. Check the location of Chetak Express 20474 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chetak Express 20474 train?

A. The last stop for Chetak Express 20474 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 05:05