Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

20474 Chetak Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20474 Chetak Express train live running status. 20474 Chetak Express train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 20474 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 20474 Chetak Express from Udaipur City is 17:06. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 05:05. The total distance covered by Chetak Express is 673 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Chetak Express - 20474.
Tuesday
21-05-2024
Yesterday
22-05-2024
Today
23-05-2024
Tomorrow
24-05-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Crossed Chittaurgarh at 19:09
Refresh
Updated 1hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
17:06
17:00
6min
1
Source
Ranapratapnagar
5 km
17:13
17:07
17:15
17:09
6min
1
2min
Mavli Jn
43 km
17:40
17:40
17:47
17:42
5min
2
2min
Fatehnagar
56 km
18:03
17:55
18:04
17:56
8min
1
1min
Kapasan
79 km
18:15
18:14
18:16
18:15
1min
1
1min
Chittaurgarh
115 km
18:49
18:48
19:09
19:03
6min
1
15min
Bhilwara
169 km
20:15
20:22
20:20
On Time
1
5min
Bijainagar
235 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
1
2min
Nasirabad
277 km
21:38
21:34
21:42
21:36
4min
2
2min
Ajmer Jn
301 km
22:15
22:15
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
10min
Kishangarh
326 km
22:53
22:53
22:55
22:55
On Time
1
2min
Phulera Jn
380 km
23:40
23:40
23:42
23:42
On Time
3
2min
Renwal
415 km
00:09
00:09
00:12
00:11
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
447 km
00:47
00:47
00:50
00:50
On Time
1
3min
Shri Madhopur
457 km
01:02
01:00
01:04
01:02
2min
1
2min
Kanwat
474 km
01:17
01:16
01:20
01:18
1min
1
2min
Nim Ka Thana
494 km
01:36
01:34
01:40
01:36
2min
2
2min
Dabla
518 km
01:57
01:57
02:01
01:59
On Time
1
2min
Narnaul
544 km
02:20
02:19
02:23
02:21
1min
2
2min
Ateli
558 km
02:36
02:34
02:39
02:36
2min
1
2min
Rewari
596 km
03:23
03:23
03:25
03:25
On Time
5
2min
Pataudi Road
617 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
1
2min
Gurgaon
647 km
04:16
04:16
04:19
04:18
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
664 km
04:35
04:33
04:38
04:35
2min
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
673 km
05:05
05:05
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20474 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Chetak Express 20474 train running or not?

A. Chetak Express 20474 train starts from Udaipur City at 17:06. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Chetak Express 20474 train now?

A. Check the location of Chetak Express 20474 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Chetak Express 20474 train?

A. The last stop for Chetak Express 20474 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 05:05