Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

09425 Sbib Hw Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 09425 Sbib Hw Spl train live running status. 09425 Sbib Hw Spl train runs from Sabarmati Bg (SBIB) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Fri. 09425 train covers 24 stations. The departure time for 09425 Sbib Hw Spl from Sabarmati Bg is 18:45. The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 19:00. The total distance covered by Sbib Hw Spl is 1110 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sabarmati Bg to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sbib Hw Spl - 09425.
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Yet to start from Sabarmati Bg at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 12hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sabarmati Bg
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
63 km
19:40
19:40
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
128 km
21:45
21:45
21:47
21:47
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
181 km
23:00
23:00
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
10min
Pindwara
225 km
23:50
23:50
23:52
23:52
On Time
-
2min
Jawai Bandh
264 km
00:08
00:08
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
2min
Falna
280 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Rani
294 km
00:32
00:32
00:34
00:34
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
346 km
02:10
02:10
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Ajmer Jn
486 km
04:15
04:15
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
5min
Kishangarh
511 km
04:53
04:53
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
566 km
05:45
05:45
05:47
05:47
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
633 km
06:55
06:55
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
5min
Nim Ka Thana
679 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
730 km
08:35
08:35
08:37
08:37
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
781 km
11:15
11:15
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
5min
Gurgaon
832 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
849 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
863 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Ghaziabad
883 km
14:30
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
2min
Meerut City
930 km
15:16
15:16
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarnagar
986 km
16:30
16:30
16:32
16:32
On Time
-
2min
Roorkee
1069 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1110 km
19:00
19:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train running or not?

A. Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train starts from Sabarmati Bg at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train now?

A. Check the location of Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 24 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train?

A. The last stop for Sbib Hw Spl 09425 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 19:00