Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22985 Raj Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp train live running status. 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Sat. 22985 train covers 8 stations. The departure time for 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp from Udaipur City is 23:21. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 11:48. The total distance covered by Raj Humsafar Exp is 732 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raj Humsafar Exp - 22985.
Saturday
26-11-2022
Overall delay: 23min
Reached Delhi S Rohilla at 11:48
Refresh
Updated 19hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
23:21
23:15
6min
1
Source
Mavli Jn
42 km
23:57
23:49
23:58
23:51
7min
1
1min
Chanderiya
115 km
00:56
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
1
4min
Bhilwara
161 km
01:30
01:35
01:41
01:40
On Time
1
11min
Ajmer Jn
293 km
03:54
03:55
04:11
04:05
6min
2
17min
Jaipur
428 km
06:23
06:00
06:37
06:10
27min
1
14min
Alwar
579 km
08:24
08:12
08:15
On Time
1
-
Delhi S Rohilla
732 km
11:48
11:25
Destination
23min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22985 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train running or not?

A. Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train starts from Udaipur City at 23:21. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train now?

A. Check the location of Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 8 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train?

A. The last stop for Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 11:48