Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22985 Raj Humsafar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp train live running status. 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp train runs from Udaipur City (UDZ) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Sun. 22985 train covers 10 stations. The departure time for 22985 Raj Humsafar Exp from Udaipur City is 00:45. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 11:25. The total distance covered by Raj Humsafar Exp is 668 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Udaipur City to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Raj Humsafar Exp - 22985.
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Udaipur City at 00:45
Refresh
Updated 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Udaipur City
-
Source
00:45
00:45
On Time
2
Source
Mavli Jn
43 km
01:19
01:19
01:21
01:21
On Time
2
2min
Chanderiya
117 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
3
2min
Bhilwara
163 km
03:20
03:20
03:25
03:25
On Time
1
5min
Ajmer Jn
295 km
05:30
05:30
05:40
05:40
On Time
5
10min
Phulera Jn
375 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
1
2min
Ringas JN
442 km
07:37
07:37
07:40
07:40
On Time
3
3min
Narnaul
538 km
08:50
08:50
08:52
08:52
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
590 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
5
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
668 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22985 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train running or not?

A. Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train starts from Udaipur City at 00:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train now?

A. Check the location of Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 10 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train?

A. The last stop for Raj Humsafar Exp 22985 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 11:25