Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12065 Dee Jan Shatbdi Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12065 Dee Jan Shatbdi train live running status. 12065 Dee Jan Shatbdi train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Fri, Sat. 12065 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 12065 Dee Jan Shatbdi from Ajmer Jn is 05:45. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 11:35. The total distance covered by Dee Jan Shatbdi is 373 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dee Jan Shatbdi - 12065.
Friday
27-01-2023
Yesterday
28-01-2023
Tomorrow
30-01-2023
Yet to start from Ajmer Jn at 05:45
Refresh
Updated 10hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
Source
Kishangarh
25 km
06:11
06:11
06:13
06:13
On Time
-
2min
Phulera Jn
80 km
06:55
06:55
06:57
06:57
On Time
-
2min
Ringas Jn
147 km
07:50
07:50
07:53
07:53
On Time
-
3min
Shri Madhopur
157 km
08:01
08:01
08:03
08:03
On Time
-
2min
Nim Ka Thana
193 km
08:28
08:28
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
2min
Narnaul
243 km
09:05
09:05
09:07
09:07
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
295 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Gurgaon
346 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
364 km
11:03
11:03
11:05
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
373 km
11:35
11:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12065 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train running or not?

A. Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 05:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train now?

A. Check the location of Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train?

A. The last stop for Dee Jan Shatbdi 12065 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 11:35