more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12915Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
Mahesana Jn
68 km
19:36
19:38
Cancelled
-
-
Unjha
90 km
19:56
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Palanpur Jn
133 km
21:00
21:05
Cancelled
-
-
Abu Road
186 km
21:50
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Falna
284 km
23:07
23:09
Cancelled
-
-
Beawar
438 km
00:52
00:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ajmer Jn
491 km
02:15
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
625 km
04:15
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Gandhinagar Jpr
631 km
04:33
04:36
Cancelled
-
-
Dausa
687 km
05:14
05:16
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
715 km
05:46
05:48
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgarh
740 km
06:07
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
Alwar
776 km
06:38
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Khairthal
803 km
06:59
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
851 km
08:10
08:12
Cancelled
-
-
Pataudi Road
872 km
08:30
08:32
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
902 km
08:53
08:55
Cancelled
-
-
Delhi Cantt
919 km
09:10
09:12
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
933 km
10:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination