more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54462Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
21:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Ramganga
5 km
21:17
21:18
Cancelled
-
-
Basharatganj
15 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nisui
19 km
21:44
21:45
Cancelled
-
-
Aonla
26 km
22:02
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti B Khera
31 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Karengi
39 km
22:28
22:29
Cancelled
-
-
Dabtara
44 km
22:38
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Asafpur
54 km
22:52
22:54
Cancelled
-
-
Sisarka
61 km
23:03
23:04
Cancelled
-
-
Chandausi Jn
68 km
23:30
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bahjoi
85 km
00:34
00:36
Cancelled
-
-
Babrala
112 km
01:10
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rajghat Narora
117 km
01:28
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dibai
124 km
01:39
01:41
Cancelled
-
-
Atrauli Road
138 km
02:04
02:06
Cancelled
-
-
Harduaganj
153 km
02:35
02:37
Cancelled
-
-
Manzurgarhi
157 km
02:45
02:47
Cancelled
-
-
Aligarh Jn
166 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Daud Khan
173 km
03:27
03:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mandrak
180 km
03:35
03:36
Cancelled
-
-
Sasni
187 km
03:43
03:44
Cancelled
-
-
Hathras Jn
196 km
03:52
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Pora
207 km
04:04
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Jalesar Road
216 km
04:13
04:14
Cancelled
-
-
Chamrola
223 km
04:21
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Barhan
230 km
04:29
04:30
Cancelled
-
-
Mitawal
238 km
04:38
04:39
Cancelled
-
-
Tundla Jn
244 km
05:10
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Etmadpur
248 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kuberpur
255 km
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Chhalesar
259 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yamuna Bdg Agra
265 km
06:42
06:43
Cancelled
-
-
Agra Fort
267 km
07:00
07:05
Cancelled
-
-
Idgah Agra Jn
269 km
07:17
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Bichpuri
278 km
07:32
07:33
Cancelled
-
-
Raibha
287 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Achhnera Jn
293 km
08:05
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Chiksana
303 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
-
Ikran
309 km
08:24
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Noh Bachhamdi
314 km
08:32
08:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bharatpur Jn
321 km
08:50
08:52
Cancelled
-
-
Helak
332 km
09:05
09:06
Cancelled
-
-
Paprera
340 km
09:13
09:14
Cancelled
-
-
Nadbai
349 km
09:24
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tarcherra Brlrm
357 km
09:33
09:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kherli
366 km
09:44
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dantla
374 km
09:53
09:54
Cancelled
-
-
Ghosrana
378 km
10:00
10:01
Cancelled
-
-
Mandawar M Rd
386 km
10:10
10:11
Cancelled
-
-
Bhuda
390 km
10:18
10:19
Cancelled
-
-
Karanpura
394 km
10:24
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhajera
398 km
10:31
10:32
Cancelled
-
-
Biwai
402 km
10:38
10:39
Cancelled
-
-
Shri Ghasinagar
409 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bandikui Jn
418 km
12:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination