Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.8

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
SRE
03:55
Saharanpur
5hr
27 Stops
DLI
08:55
Old Delhi
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR40
DLI
SRE
-
-
-

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Sre Dli Passenger 54474 runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi, 7 days. The Sre Dli Passenger 54474 passenger departs from Saharanpur at 03:55 hrs and arrives at Old Delhi at 08:55 hrs. The total running duration of Sre Dli Passenger train is 5hr , stopping at 28 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Sre Dli Passenger has the longest halt time at Deoband,Muzaffarnagar,Meerut Cant,Meerut City,Ghaziabad,New Delhi, a maximum of 2min. Book train tickets for Sre Dli Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
SRESaharanpurstarts03:55-0-11On Time
DBDDeoband04:2304:252min34 km211On Time
RNARohana Kalan04:3604:371min46 km-11On Time
MOZMuzaffarnagar04:4904:512min58 km-11On Time
MSPMansurpur05:0405:051min71 km111On Time
KATKhatauli05:1405:151min81 km111On Time
SKFSakhoti Tanda05:2405:251min90 km211On Time
DRLADaurala05:3305:341min97 km111On Time
PQYPabli Khas05:4205:431min105 km111On Time
MUTMeerut Cant05:4805:502min110 km-11On Time
MTCMeerut City06:0606:082min114 km111On Time
PRTPPartapur06:1406:151min121 km211On Time
MUZMohiuddinpur06:2106:221min126 km111On Time
MDNRModinagar06:3006:311min134 km111On Time
MUDMuradnagar06:4006:411min144 km211On Time
DXHDuhai06:4706:481min148 km111On Time
GUHGuldhar06:5306:541min151 km111On Time
GZNN Ghaziabad07:0007:011min155 km211On Time
GZBGhaziabad07:3007:322min161 km-11On Time
SBBSahibabad07:4107:421min168 km-11On Time
CNJChander Nagar07:4907:501min172 km211On Time
ANVRAnand Vihar07:5407:551min174 km211On Time
MWCMandawali Chander Vihar07:5908:001min177 km211On Time
TKJTilak Bridge08:0608:071min184 km311On Time
CSBShivaji Bridge08:1308:141min185 km311On Time
NDLSNew Delhi08:2508:272min186 km1111On Time
DSBSadar Bazar08:3408:351min188 km211On Time
DLIOld Delhi08:55ends-189 km211On Time

Sre Dli Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Tuesday
17-05-2022
Wednesday
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yesterday
20-05-2022
Today
21-05-2022
Tomorrow
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
Source
03:55
Cancelled
-
Source
Deoband
-
04:23
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rohana Kalan
-
04:36
04:37
Cancelled
-
-
Muzaffarnagar
-
04:49
04:51
Cancelled
-
-
Mansurpur
-
05:04
05:05
Cancelled
-
-
Khatauli
-
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sakhoti Tanda
-
05:24
05:25
Cancelled
-
-
Daurala
-
05:33
05:34
Cancelled
-
-
Pabli Khas
-
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut Cant
-
05:48
05:50
Cancelled
-
-
Meerut City
-
06:06
06:08
Cancelled
-
-
Partapur
-
06:14
06:15
Cancelled
-
-
Mohiuddinpur
-
06:21
06:22
Cancelled
-
-
Modinagar
-
06:30
06:31
Cancelled
-
-
Muradnagar
-
06:40
06:41
Cancelled
-
-
Duhai
-
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Guldhar
-
06:53
06:54
Cancelled
-
-
N Ghaziabad
-
07:00
07:01
Cancelled
-
-
Ghaziabad
-
07:30
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Sahibabad
-
07:41
07:42
Cancelled
-
-
CHANDER NAGAR
-
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Anand Vihar
-
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
-
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tilak Bridge
-
08:06
08:07
Cancelled
-
-
Shivaji Bridge
-
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
-
New Delhi
-
08:25
08:27
Cancelled
-
-
Sadar Bazar
-
08:34
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Old Delhi
-
08:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Sre Dli Passenger - 54474 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Saharanpur
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
UR
HCP
SLR
Seat Layout
Sre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutSre Dli Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Train Information

Sre Dli Passenger (54474) train runs from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. This passenger train covers a distance of about 189 km. The fare classes on 54474 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Sre Dli Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Sre Dli Passenger 54474 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.8
40 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
for quick service,this train is best
bilkul bekar train koi pakka time nahi kab chalegi isse na jakr kisi aur se jana best hiii
0% cleanliness total train in a poor condition. thanks.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW