more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.4

54475

Dli Hw Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
DLI
09:50
Old Delhi
12hr 5min
49 Stops
HW
21:55
Haridwar Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54475 - Dli Hw Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR50
DLI
HW
-
-

Dli Hw Passenger Schedule

54475 - Dli Hw Passenger runs from Old Delhi to Haridwar Jn, 7 days of the week. The 54475 passenger train departs from Old Delhi at 09:50 hrs and arrives at Haridwar Jn at 09:55 hrs. The total running duration of 54475 train is 12hr 5min, stopping at 50 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Dli Hw Passenger - 54475 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Dli Hw Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
DLIOld Delhistarts09:50-0911On Time
DSADelhi Shahdara10:0510:061min7 km311On Time
BHHZBehta Hazipur Halt10:2510:261min12 km111On Time
NOLINoli10:3410:351min15 km111On Time
NTGNursratabad Kharkhar10:4110:421min19 km111On Time
GTRAGotra Halt10:4810:491min23 km111On Time
FAPFakharpur Halt10:5410:551min26 km111On Time
KEXKhekra10:5911:012min30 km111On Time
SFASanhera Halt11:1611:171min33 km111On Time
AHQAhera Halt11:2211:231min36 km111On Time
BPMBagpat Road11:3311:352min39 km211On Time
SUJRSujra11:5211:531min46 km111On Time
AIHAlawalpur I Pur11:5912:001min50 km111On Time
BADKBarka12:0512:061min52 km111On Time
BTUBaraut12:2112:221min55 km111On Time
BAOLBaoli12:2912:301min60 km111On Time
KPKIQasimpur Kheri12:4712:492min65 km111On Time
BDHPBhudpur13:0513:061min69 km111On Time
ASARAsra Halt13:1113:121min72 km111On Time
AILMAilam13:1613:171min75 km111On Time
KQLKandhla13:2413:251min80 km111On Time
KZIKhandrawali13:3413:351min87 km111On Time
GLBNGujran Balwa13:4013:411min90 km111On Time
SMQLShamli13:5514:1520min94 km111On Time
SLWRSilawar14:2314:241min102 km111On Time
HINDHind14:3414:351min105 km111On Time
HHPHarishpur14:5114:521min109 km111On Time
TBTNThana Bhawan Tn14:5814:591min113 km111On Time
THBNThana Bhawan15:0315:041min116 km111On Time
NNXNanauta15:1515:161min126 km111On Time
SNAPSona Arjunpur15:2415:251min132 km111On Time
RPMNRampur Maniharn15:3215:331min137 km111On Time
BNQLBhankala Halt15:4015:411min142 km111On Time
MNZManani15:4715:481min147 km111On Time
TPZTapri15:5916:001min158 km211On Time
SRESaharanpur16:2017:401hr 20min165 km211On Time
BAEBaliakheri17:5717:581min175 km111On Time
SNKESunehti Kharkhr18:0518:061min180 km211On Time
CDLChodiala18:1318:141min185 km111On Time
IQBIqbalpur18:2318:241min192 km111On Time
RKRoorkee18:3018:355min200 km111On Time
DNRADhandhera18:4518:472min202 km111On Time
LDRLandaura18:5418:562min207 km211On Time
DSNIDausni19:0319:041min212 km211On Time
LRJLaksar Jn19:4520:4055min218 km-11On Time
ATMOAithal20:5320:552min225 km111On Time
PRIPathri21:0321:052min231 km111On Time
IKKIkkar21:1221:142min236 km111On Time
JWPJwalapur21:2121:232min241 km111On Time
HWHaridwar Jn21:55ends-245 km611On Time

Dli Hw Passenger - 54475 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Dli Hw Passenger - 54475 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
24-02-2021
Thursday
25-02-2021
Friday
26-02-2021
Yesterday
27-02-2021
Today
28-02-2021
Tomorrow
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
09:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
10:05
10:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BEHTA HAZIPUR HALT
12 km
10:25
10:26
Cancelled
-
1min
NOLI
15 km
10:34
10:35
Cancelled
1
1min
NURSRATABAD KHARKHAR
18 km
10:41
10:42
Cancelled
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
10:48
10:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
10:54
10:55
Cancelled
-
1min
KHEKRA
29 km
10:59
11:01
Cancelled
-
2min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
11:22
11:23
Cancelled
-
1min
BAGPAT ROAD
39 km
11:33
11:35
Cancelled
-
2min
SUJRA
45 km
11:52
11:53
Cancelled
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
11:59
12:00
Cancelled
-
1min
BARKA
52 km
12:05
12:06
Cancelled
-
1min
BARAUT
54 km
12:21
12:22
Cancelled
-
1min
BAOLI
59 km
12:29
12:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
12:47
12:49
Cancelled
-
2min
BHUDPUR
68 km
13:05
13:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Asra Halt
71 km
13:11
13:12
Cancelled
-
1min
AILAM
74 km
13:16
13:17
Cancelled
-
1min
KANDHLA
80 km
13:24
13:25
Cancelled
-
1min
KHANDRAWALI
86 km
13:34
13:35
Cancelled
-
1min
Gujran Balwa
89 km
13:40
13:41
Cancelled
-
1min
SHAMLI
93 km
13:55
14:15
Cancelled
-
20min
SILAWAR
101 km
14:23
14:24
Cancelled
-
1min
HIND
104 km
14:34
14:35
Cancelled
-
1min
HARISHPUR
108 km
14:51
14:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
113 km
14:58
14:59
Cancelled
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
115 km
15:03
15:04
Cancelled
-
1min
NANAUTA
125 km
15:15
15:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
131 km
15:24
15:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
15:32
15:33
Cancelled
-
1min
BHANKALA HALT
141 km
15:40
15:41
Cancelled
-
1min
MANANI
146 km
15:47
15:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Tapri
157 km
15:59
16:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Saharanpur
164 km
16:20
17:40
Cancelled
4
80min
Baliakheri
174 km
17:57
17:58
Cancelled
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
179 km
18:05
18:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Chodiala
185 km
18:13
18:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Iqbalpur
191 km
18:23
18:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Roorkee
199 km
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
5min
Dhandhera
202 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Landaura
207 km
18:54
18:56
Cancelled
-
2min
Dausni
211 km
19:03
19:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Laksar Jn
217 km
19:45
20:40
Cancelled
-
55min
Aithal
224 km
20:53
20:55
Cancelled
-
2min
Pathri
231 km
21:03
21:05
Cancelled
-
2min
Ikkar
236 km
21:12
21:14
Cancelled
-
2min
Jwalapur
240 km
21:21
21:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
244 km
21:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Dli Hw Passenger

Dli Hw Passenger - 54475 has 14 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Old Delhi
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
EN
SLR
HCP
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Dli Hw Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutDli Hw Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Dli Hw Passenger - 54475

54475 is a popular Old Delhi to Haridwar Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 245 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 54475 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach New Delhi to Haridwar" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Dli Hw Passenger

3.4
41 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
chaman mein bolate laglo ami majhey
स्टेट की सुविधा बहुत अच्छी है और समय पर पहुंच आती है और साफ-सफाई भी काफी अच्छी है
pathetic cleanliness , pathetic crowd, smoking , always late ,beggers, it's really difficult to travel in such train it should be atleast clean allover -2 star
Achcha service hai good work
Gandgi bhaut hoti h safai nahi karte general diboo me
good information about relve to be in your
Good work Bhartiya Railway
World's worst train.... M
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW