Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

54475 पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 54475 पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर train live running status. 54475 पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Haridwar Jn (HW) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 54475 train covers 50 stations. The departure time for 54475 पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर from Old Delhi is . The arrival time to Haridwar Jn is 21:55. The total distance covered by पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर is 244 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Haridwar Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर - 54475.
Saturday
20-04-2024
Yesterday
21-04-2024
Today
22-04-2024
Tomorrow
23-04-2024
Yet to start from Old Delhi at
Refresh
Updated 11hr 7min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
09:50
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
10:05
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Behta Hazipur Halt
12 km
10:25
10:26
On Time
-
1min
Noli
15 km
10:34
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
18 km
10:41
10:42
On Time
-
1min
Gotra Halt
22 km
10:48
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Fakharpur Halt
26 km
10:54
10:55
On Time
-
1min
Khekra
29 km
10:59
11:01
On Time
-
2min
Sanhera Halt
33 km
11:16
11:17
On Time
-
1min
Ahera Halt
36 km
11:22
11:23
On Time
-
1min
Bagpat Road
39 km
11:33
11:35
On Time
-
2min
Sujra
45 km
11:52
11:53
On Time
-
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
49 km
11:59
12:00
On Time
-
1min
Barka
52 km
12:05
12:06
On Time
-
1min
Baraut
55 km
12:21
12:21
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
1min
Baoli
59 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
64 km
12:47
12:47
12:49
12:49
On Time
-
2min
Bhudpur
68 km
13:05
13:05
13:06
13:06
On Time
-
1min
Asra Halt
72 km
13:11
13:11
13:12
13:12
On Time
-
1min
Ailam
74 km
13:16
13:16
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
1min
Kandhla
80 km
13:24
13:24
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
1min
Khandrawali
86 km
13:34
13:34
13:35
13:35
On Time
-
1min
Gujran Balwa
89 km
13:40
13:40
13:41
13:41
On Time
-
1min
Shamli
94 km
13:55
13:55
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
20min
Silawar
101 km
14:23
14:23
14:24
14:24
On Time
-
1min
Hind
105 km
14:34
14:34
14:35
14:35
On Time
-
1min
Harishpur
109 km
14:51
14:51
14:52
14:52
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan Tn
113 km
14:58
14:58
14:59
14:59
On Time
-
1min
Thana Bhawan
115 km
15:03
15:03
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
1min
Nanauta
125 km
15:15
15:15
15:16
15:16
On Time
-
1min
Sona Arjunpur
132 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Rampur Maniharn
137 km
15:32
15:32
15:33
15:33
On Time
-
1min
Bhankala Halt
142 km
15:40
15:40
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
1min
Manani
147 km
15:47
15:47
15:48
15:48
On Time
-
1min
Tapri
158 km
15:59
15:59
16:00
16:00
On Time
-
1min
Saharanpur
164 km
16:20
16:20
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
80min
Baliakheri
174 km
17:57
17:57
17:58
17:58
On Time
-
1min
Sunehti Kharkhr
179 km
18:05
18:05
18:06
18:06
On Time
-
1min
Chodiala
185 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Iqbalpur
192 km
18:23
18:23
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
1min
Roorkee
199 km
18:30
18:30
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
5min
Dhandhera
202 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
Landaura
207 km
18:54
18:54
18:56
18:56
On Time
-
2min
Dausni
212 km
19:03
19:03
19:04
19:04
On Time
-
1min
Laksar Jn
217 km
19:45
19:45
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
55min
Aithal
225 km
20:53
20:53
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
2min
Pathri
231 km
21:03
21:03
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
2min
Ikkar
235 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Jwalapur
240 km
21:21
21:21
21:23
21:23
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
244 km
21:55
21:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

54475 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train running or not?

A. पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train starts from Old Delhi at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train now?

A. Check the location of पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 50 stations

Q. What is the last stop for पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train?

A. The last stop for पुरानी दिल्ली हरिद्वार पैसिंजर 54475 train is Haridwar Jn(HW). The train reaches Haridwar Jn at 21:55