Account
Bookings
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

54783

Fka Re Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
FKA
08:35
Fazilka
12hr 15min
59 Stops
RE
20:50
Rewari
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 54783 - Fka Re Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
FKA
RE
-
-

Fka Re Passenger Schedule

The 54783 - Fka Re Passenger runs from FKA (Fazilka) to RE (Rewari). Fka Re Passenger runs on 7 days of the week. The 54783 passenger train departs from Fazilka at 08:35 hrs and arrives at Rewari at 08:50 hrs. The total running duration of 54783 train is 12hr 15min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Fka Re Passenger - 54783 schedule, Fka Re Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 54783 - Fka Re Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
FKAFazilkastarts08:35-0-11On Time
CKLAChak Banwala08:4508:461min15 km111On Time
CKAChak Pakhhewala08:5208:531min16 km111On Time
RRWRoranwala09:0209:031min23 km111On Time
LKWLakhewali09:1309:152min31 km111On Time
BSGRBhagsar09:3109:321min36 km111On Time
BDBGBadhai Balamgrh09:3809:391min40 km111On Time
MKSMuktsar09:4809:502min48 km111On Time
CWNCharawan09:5910:001min55 km111On Time
JBWJhabelwali10:0410:051min57 km111On Time
BRWBariwala10:1110:132min62 km111On Time
WDJWanderjatana10:2310:241min71 km111On Time
KKPKot Kapura10:5010:533min80 km111On Time
RLSRmna Albel Sngh11:0111:032min88 km111On Time
AJTMAjitgill Matta11:1611:171min92 km111On Time
GJUTGangsar Jaitu11:2111:232min96 km-11On Time
CBXChand Bhan11:3111:321min103 km111On Time
GNAGoneana B Jagta11:4011:422min111 km-11On Time
BTIBhatinda Jn12:1012:4030min123 km711On Time
GHBGahri Bhagi12:5412:551min137 km111On Time
SGAShergarh13:0113:032min139 km111On Time
MKBHManwala Kot Bak13:0913:101min142 km111On Time
BNLSBangi Nihalsngh13:1513:161min145 km111On Time
RMNRaman13:2113:232min151 km111On Time
RKKRatangrh Knkwal13:3013:322min157 km111On Time
KNLKalanwali13:4113:432min165 km111On Time
SCVSukhchain13:5313:541min173 km111On Time
BGDBara Gudah14:0114:032min180 km111On Time
SSASirsa14:2014:3010min198 km111On Time
BJKNBajekan14:3714:381min205 km111On Time
SHNSuchan Kotli14:4714:481min213 km111On Time
JOKJodhka14:5414:551min217 km111On Time
DINGDing15:0115:032min223 km111On Time
MHULMehuwala Halt15:1215:131min230 km111On Time
BHTBhattu15:1815:202min234 km111On Time
KBKNKhabra Kalan15:2715:281min240 km111On Time
ADRMandi Adampur15:3815:402min251 km111On Time
JKHIJakhodlkhera15:5315:541min264 km111On Time
NKNNyoli Kalan16:0116:021min270 km111On Time
HSRHisar16:1517:0045min280 km-11On Time
STDSatrod17:1017:122min291 km111On Time
MAYRMayar17:1917:201min295 km111On Time
HNSHansi17:2817:302min303 km111On Time
AUNAurang Nagar17:3917:401min311 km111On Time
JKZJitakheri17:4417:462min313 km111On Time
BWKBawani Khera17:5918:001min322 km111On Time
SUISui18:0918:101min331 km111On Time
BNWBhiwani18:2518:305min340 km-11On Time
DZLDhana Ladanpur18:3718:381min346 km111On Time
MHUManheru18:4518:472min354 km111On Time
FGHFatehgarh Hryna18:5618:571min360 km111On Time
CKDCharkhi Dadri19:0419:062min367 km111On Time
PUWPatuwas Mehrana19:1619:171min374 km111On Time
JRLJharili19:2419:262min381 km111On Time
SDRASudhrana19:3519:372min390 km111On Time
KSIKosli19:4419:462min395 km111On Time
NLQNangal Pathani Halt19:5419:551min401 km111On Time
JTSJatusana20:0020:022min406 km111On Time
KGBSKishengarh Blws20:1120:132min415 km111On Time
RERewari20:50ends-423 km811On Time

Fka Re Passenger - 54783 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Fka Re Passenger - 54783 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Wednesday
01-04-2020
Thursday
02-04-2020
Friday
03-04-2020
Yesterday
04-04-2020
Today
05-04-2020
Tomorrow
06-04-2020
Tuesday
07-04-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
08:35
Cancelled
-
Source
Chak Banwala
9 km
08:45
08:46
Cancelled
-
1min
CHAK PAKHHEWALA
15 km
08:52
08:53
Cancelled
-
1min
RORANWALA
23 km
09:02
09:03
Cancelled
-
1min
LAKHEWALI
31 km
09:13
09:15
Cancelled
-
2min
BHAGSAR
37 km
09:31
09:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BADHAI BALAMGRH
40 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
1min
Muktsar
48 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
-
2min
CHARAWAN
55 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
1min
JHABELWALI
57 km
10:04
10:05
Cancelled
-
1min
BARIWALA
63 km
10:11
10:13
Cancelled
-
2min
WANDERJATANA
71 km
10:23
10:24
Cancelled
-
1min
Kot Kapura
80 km
10:50
10:53
Cancelled
-
3min
Rmna Albel Sngh
89 km
11:01
11:03
Cancelled
-
2min
AJITGILL MATTA
93 km
11:16
11:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
11:21
11:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Chand Bhan
103 km
11:31
11:32
Cancelled
-
1min
Goneana B Jagta
111 km
11:40
11:42
Cancelled
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
123 km
12:10
12:40
Cancelled
-
30min
Gahri Bhagi
133 km
12:54
12:55
Cancelled
-
1min
SHERGARH
139 km
13:01
13:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Manwala Kot Bak
142 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bangi Nihalsngh
146 km
13:15
13:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Raman
151 km
13:21
13:23
Cancelled
-
2min
Ratangrh Knkwal
156 km
13:30
13:32
Cancelled
-
2min
Kalanwali
165 km
13:41
13:43
Cancelled
-
2min
SUKHCHAIN
173 km
13:53
13:54
Cancelled
-
1min
BARA GUDAH
180 km
14:01
14:03
Cancelled
-
2min
Sirsa
199 km
14:20
14:30
Cancelled
-
10min
BAJEKAN
205 km
14:37
14:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Suchan Kotli
213 km
14:47
14:48
Cancelled
-
1min
JODHKA
218 km
14:54
14:55
Cancelled
-
1min
DING
223 km
15:01
15:03
Cancelled
-
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
231 km
15:12
15:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhattu
234 km
15:18
15:20
Cancelled
-
2min
Khabra Kalan
241 km
15:27
15:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Mandi Adampur
251 km
15:38
15:40
Cancelled
-
2min
JAKHODLKHERA
264 km
15:53
15:54
Cancelled
-
1min
Nyoli Kalan
270 km
16:01
16:02
Cancelled
-
1min
Hisar
280 km
16:15
17:00
Cancelled
-
45min
SATROD
291 km
17:10
17:12
Cancelled
-
2min
MAYAR
296 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Hansi
303 km
17:28
17:30
Cancelled
-
2min
AURANG NAGAR
311 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
1min
JITAKHERI
313 km
17:44
17:46
Cancelled
-
2min
Bawani Khera
322 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
1min
SUI
332 km
18:09
18:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Bhiwani
340 km
18:25
18:30
Cancelled
-
5min
Dhana Ladanpur
347 km
18:37
18:38
Cancelled
-
1min
Manheru
354 km
18:45
18:47
Cancelled
-
2min
Fatehgarh Hryna
360 km
18:56
18:57
Cancelled
-
1min
Charkhi Dadri
367 km
19:04
19:06
Cancelled
-
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
375 km
19:16
19:17
Cancelled
-
1min
JHARILI
381 km
19:24
19:26
Cancelled
-
2min
Sudhrana
390 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
2min
Kosli
395 km
19:44
19:46
Cancelled
-
2min
NANGAL PATHANI HALT
401 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Jatusana
406 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
2min
Kishengarh Blws
414 km
20:11
20:13
Cancelled
-
2min
Rewari
423 km
20:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Fka Re Passenger

Fka Re Passenger - 54783 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Fazilka
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
GN
SLR
Seat Layout
Fka Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutFka Re Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Fka Re Passenger - 54783

The Fka Re Passenger - 54783 train runs from FKA (Fazilka) to RE (Rewari) 7 of week. It is a popular Fazilka to Rewari - passenger train and covers a distance of about 423 km. You can check Fka Re Passenger - 54783 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 54783 route map. You can also check how to reach Fazilka to Rewari through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Fka Re Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN
Popular Train from Fazilka to Rewari
Fazilka to Rewari Trains Running Status
Fazilka to Rewari Trains Seat Availability