more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

54783Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 54783 train live running status at ixigo. Fka Re Passenger runs from Fazilka (FKA) to Rewari (RE) and covers 60 stations. The scheduled departure time for Fka Re Passenger PASSENGER from Fazilka is 08:35 and the arrival time to Rewari is 20:50. This IRCTC train and runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by 54783 train is 423 Km. Track your train Live Running Status here.
Tuesday
20-04-2021
Wednesday
21-04-2021
Thursday
22-04-2021
Yesterday
23-04-2021
Today
24-04-2021
Tomorrow
25-04-2021
Monday
26-04-2021
Yet to start from Fazilka at 08:35
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Fazilka
-
Source
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
Source
Chak Banwala
14 km
08:45
08:45
08:46
08:46
On Time
-
1min
Chak Pakhhewala
16 km
08:52
08:52
08:53
08:53
On Time
-
1min
Roranwala
22 km
09:02
09:02
09:03
09:03
On Time
-
1min
Lakhewali
30 km
09:13
09:13
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
2min
Bhagsar
36 km
09:31
09:31
09:32
09:32
On Time
-
1min
Badhai Balamgarh Halt
39 km
09:38
09:38
09:39
09:39
On Time
-
1min
Muktsar
47 km
09:48
09:48
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
2min
Charawan
54 km
09:59
09:59
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
1min
Jhabelwali
56 km
10:04
10:04
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
1min
Bariwala
62 km
10:11
10:11
10:13
10:13
On Time
-
2min
Wanderjatana
71 km
10:23
10:23
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
1min
Kot Kapura
79 km
10:50
10:50
10:53
10:53
On Time
1
3min
Romana Albel Singh
88 km
11:01
11:01
11:03
11:03
On Time
1
2min
Ajitgill Matta
91 km
11:16
11:16
11:17
11:17
On Time
1
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
96 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Chand Bhan
103 km
11:31
11:31
11:32
11:32
On Time
-
1min
Goneana
110 km
11:40
11:40
11:42
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Junction
122 km
12:10
12:10
12:40
12:40
On Time
-
30min
GAHRI BHAGI
137 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
1
1min
Shergarh
139 km
13:01
13:01
13:03
13:03
On Time
1
2min
MANWALA KOT BAK
141 km
13:09
13:09
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
1min
BANGI NIHALSINGH
145 km
13:15
13:15
13:16
13:16
On Time
1
1min
Raman
150 km
13:21
13:21
13:23
13:23
On Time
1
2min
RATANGARH KANAKWAL
157 km
13:30
13:30
13:32
13:32
On Time
1
2min
Kalanwali
164 km
13:41
13:41
13:43
13:43
On Time
1
2min
SUKHCHAIN
173 km
13:53
13:53
13:54
13:54
On Time
1
1min
Bara Gudah
180 km
14:01
14:01
14:03
14:03
On Time
1
2min
Sirsa
198 km
14:20
14:20
14:30
14:30
On Time
1
10min
BAJEKAN
204 km
14:37
14:37
14:38
14:38
On Time
1
1min
Suchan Kotli
213 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
1
1min
JODHKA
217 km
14:54
14:54
14:55
14:55
On Time
1
1min
DING
222 km
15:01
15:01
15:03
15:03
On Time
1
2min
MEHUWALA HALT
229 km
15:12
15:12
15:13
15:13
On Time
1
1min
Bhattu
234 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
2min
KHABRA KALAN
240 km
15:27
15:27
15:28
15:28
On Time
1
1min
Mandi Adampur
251 km
15:38
15:38
15:40
15:40
On Time
1
2min
Jakhod Khera
264 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
1
1min
NYOLI KALAN
270 km
16:01
16:01
16:02
16:02
On Time
1
1min
Hisar
280 km
16:15
16:15
17:00
17:00
On Time
5
45min
Satrod
290 km
17:10
17:10
17:12
17:12
On Time
1
2min
MAYAR
294 km
17:19
17:19
17:20
17:20
On Time
1
1min
Hansi
303 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
2min
AURANG NAGAR
310 km
17:39
17:39
17:40
17:40
On Time
1
1min
JITAKHERI
312 km
17:44
17:44
17:46
17:46
On Time
1
2min
Bawani Khera
322 km
17:59
17:59
18:00
18:00
On Time
1
1min
SUI
331 km
18:09
18:09
18:10
18:10
On Time
1
1min
Bhiwani
340 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
3
5min
DHANA LADANPUR
346 km
18:37
18:37
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
1min
Manheru
353 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
1
2min
FATEHGARH HARYANA
360 km
18:56
18:56
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
1min
Charkhi Dadri
367 km
19:04
19:04
19:06
19:06
On Time
2
2min
Patuwas Mehrana
374 km
19:16
19:16
19:17
19:17
On Time
1
1min
Jharili
381 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
2min
Sudharana
389 km
19:35
19:35
19:37
19:37
On Time
1
2min
Kosli
395 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
1
2min
Nangal Pathani Halt
401 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
1
1min
Jatusana
405 km
20:00
20:00
20:02
20:02
On Time
1
2min
Kishangarh Balawas
414 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
1
2min
Rewari
423 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
8
Destination