Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.3

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BTT
05:35
Bhatni Jn
4hr 50min
23 Stops
BCY
10:25
Varanasi City
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 Ticket Prices

From
To
Class
Fare
INR35
BCY
BTT
-
-
-

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Check Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) - 55191 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 runs from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City, 6 days. The Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 passenger departs from Bhatni Jn at 05:35 hrs and arrives at Varanasi City at 10:25 hrs. The total running duration of Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) train is 4hr 50min, stopping at 24 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) - 55191 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) has the longest halt time at Mau Jn, a maximum of 5min. Book train tickets for Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved).
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BTTBhatni Jnstarts05:35-0-11On Time
POKLPeokol05:4305:441min5 km111On Time
SRUSalempur Jn05:5105:521min10 km111On Time
LRDLar Road06:0506:061min20 km111On Time
TTITurtipar06:1506:161min26 km111On Time
BLTRBelthara Road06:2406:262min33 km111On Time
GOXGobindpur Dugli06:3706:381min40 km111On Time
KERKirihrapur06:4706:481min46 km-11On Time
CKYDChakra Road06:5907:001min54 km111On Time
IAAIndara Jn07:0607:082min60 km311On Time
MAUMau Jn07:1607:215min68 km-11On Time
PNRAPaniara07:4307:441min74 km111On Time
PPHPipri Dih07:5107:521min79 km111On Time
NAKDNaik Dih08:1208:131min84 km111On Time
DLRDullahapur08:2108:221min89 km211On Time
JKNJakhanian08:3208:342min97 km211On Time
HMPRHamarpur08:4608:471min101 km111On Time
SDTSadat08:5608:571min107 km111On Time
MHOMahpur09:1409:151min117 km-11On Time
ARJAunrihar Jn09:2409:262min126 km411On Time
RJIRajawari09:3809:391min134 km211On Time
KDQKadipur09:4509:461min141 km211On Time
SRNTSarnath10:0210:031min151 km-11On Time
BCYVaranasi City10:25ends-158 km311On Time

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
30-06-2022
Friday
01-07-2022
Yesterday
03-07-2022
Today
04-07-2022
Tomorrow
05-07-2022
Wednesday
06-07-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bhatni Jn
-
Source
05:35
Cancelled
-
Source
PEOKOL
5 km
05:43
05:44
Cancelled
-
-
Salempur Jn
10 km
05:51
05:52
Cancelled
-
-
Lar Road
19 km
06:05
06:06
Cancelled
-
-
Turtipar
26 km
06:15
06:16
Cancelled
-
-
Belthara Road
32 km
06:24
06:26
Cancelled
-
-
Gobindpur Dugli
39 km
06:37
06:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kirihrapur
46 km
06:47
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
CHAKRA ROAD
54 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indara Jn
60 km
07:06
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
Mau Jn
67 km
07:16
07:21
Cancelled
-
-
PANIARA
74 km
07:43
07:44
Cancelled
-
-
Pipri Dih
78 km
07:51
07:52
Cancelled
-
-
NAIK DIH
84 km
08:12
08:13
Cancelled
-
-
Dullahapur
88 km
08:21
08:22
Cancelled
-
-
Jakhanian
97 km
08:32
08:34
Cancelled
-
-
Hamarpur
101 km
08:46
08:47
Cancelled
-
-
Sadat
107 km
08:56
08:57
Cancelled
-
-
Mahpur
116 km
09:14
09:15
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
125 km
09:24
09:26
Cancelled
-
-
RAJAWARI
134 km
09:38
09:39
Cancelled
-
-
KADIPUR
141 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
Sarnath
151 km
10:02
10:03
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
157 km
10:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 Train Information

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) (55191) train runs from Bhatni Jn to Varanasi City. This passenger train covers a distance of about 158 km. The fare classes on 55191 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved): GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Manduadih - Allahabad City Magh Mela Special (UnReserved) 55191 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.3
3 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
no on time train. no family friendly.
no on time train. no family friendly.
no on time train. no family friendly.
WRITE A REVIEW