more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
1.7

57129

Bolarum Passr
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BJP
18:30
Vijayapura
14hr 15min
60 Stops
BMO
08:45
Bolarum
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare and Seat Availability of 57129 - Bolarum Passr

From
To
Quota
SL
INR175
September 2020
Mon, 28 Sep
NA
Tue, 29 Sep
NA
Wed, 30 Sep
NA
October 2020
Thu, 01 Oct
NA
Fri, 02 Oct
NA
Sat, 03 Oct
NA
Sun, 04 Oct
NA
Mon, 05 Oct
NA
Tue, 06 Oct
NA
Wed, 07 Oct
NA
Thu, 08 Oct
NA
View 4 Months Calendar
BJP
BMO
-
-

Bolarum Passr Schedule

57129 - Bolarum Passr runs from Vijayapura to Bolarum, 7 days of the week. The 57129 passenger train departs from Vijayapura at 06:30 hrs and arrives at Bolarum at 08:45 hrs. The total running duration of 57129 train is 14hr 15min, stopping at 61 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Bolarum Passr - 57129 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Bolarum Passr & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BJPVijayapurastarts18:30-0211On Time
MNLMinchnal18:4718:481min18 km111On Time
KTKKyataneakeri Rd18:5418:551min28 km111On Time
NBLNimbal19:0419:051min37 km111On Time
CHRGChorgi19:1419:151min44 km111On Time
IDRIndi Road19:2419:251min51 km111On Time
LHNLachyan19:3419:351min61 km111On Time
PDNRPadnur19:4419:451min66 km111On Time
TVLTadwal19:5419:551min74 km111On Time
SLGESulerjavalge19:5920:001min82 km111On Time
AHDAherwadi20:1220:131min87 km-11On Time
SURSolapur Jn21:0021:1515min110 km411On Time
TKWDTikekarwadi21:2521:261min117 km-11On Time
HGHotgi21:3521:372min125 km-11On Time
TLTTilati21:4721:481min131 km-11On Time
AKORAkalkot Road22:0422:051min145 km-11On Time
NGSNagansur22:1422:151min150 km-11On Time
BOTBoroti22:2522:261min159 km-11On Time
DUDDudhani22:3922:401min173 km111On Time
KUIKulali22:5422:551min183 km-11On Time
GURGanagapur Road23:1423:151min196 km-11On Time
HHDHunsihadgil23:2423:251min202 km-11On Time
SVGSawalgi23:3223:331min210 km-11On Time
KLBGKalaburagi23:5023:555min223 km-11On Time
HQRHirenanduru00:0900:101min231 km-12On Time
MRMartur00:1600:171min239 km-12On Time
SDBShahabad00:2900:301min249 km212On Time
WADIWadi02:1502:205min260 km412On Time
SUHSulehalli02:4002:411min269 km112On Time
CTChittapur02:4802:491min275 km112On Time
MQRMalkhaid Road02:5903:001min284 km112On Time
SEMSeram03:1003:111min297 km-12On Time
KQTKurgunta03:2003:211min305 km-12On Time
NAWNawandgi03:3003:311min313 km-12On Time
MVHMantatti03:3903:401min322 km-12On Time
TDUTandur03:5303:552min330 km112On Time
RMYRukmapur04:1104:121min341 km-12On Time
DRRDharur04:2304:241min350 km-12On Time
MWYMailaram04:3104:321min356 km-12On Time
GDQGodamgura04:4004:411min363 km-12On Time
VKBVikarabad Jn05:1505:205min372 km112On Time
CTFChitgidda05:3405:351min382 km-12On Time
GGDGullaguda05:5906:001min389 km-12On Time
RPKRavalpali Kalan06:0906:101min395 km112On Time
SKPShankarpalli06:2906:301min401 km112On Time
NPLNagalapalle06:3906:401min411 km112On Time
LPILingampalli06:4906:501min421 km212On Time
HFZHafizpeta06:5706:581min426 km112On Time
SNFSanat Nagar07:0707:081min435 km112On Time
BMTBegampet07:1407:151min439 km112On Time
SCSecunderabad Jn08:0008:055min444 km712On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate08:1008:111min447 km112On Time
MJFMalkajgiri08:1308:141min448 km312On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar08:1608:171min449 km112On Time
SFXSafilguda08:1808:191min449 km212On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte08:2208:231min451 km212On Time
AMQAmmuguda08:2508:261min452 km212On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks08:2708:281min453 km312On Time
ALWAlwal08:3108:321min455 km212On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar08:3308:341min456 km-12On Time
BMOBolarum08:45ends-458 km112On Time

Bolarum Passr - 57129 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bolarum Passr - 57129 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
24-09-2020
Friday
25-09-2020
Saturday
26-09-2020
Yesterday
27-09-2020
Today
28-09-2020
Tomorrow
29-09-2020
Wednesday
30-09-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
18:30
Cancelled
-
Source
MINCHNAL
18 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
28 km
18:54
18:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Nimbal
37 km
19:04
19:05
Cancelled
-
1min
CHORGI
43 km
19:14
19:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Indi Road
50 km
19:24
19:25
Cancelled
-
1min
Lachyan
61 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
1min
PADNUR
66 km
19:44
19:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Tadwal
74 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
1min
SULERJAVALGE
81 km
19:59
20:00
Cancelled
-
1min
AHERWADI
87 km
20:12
20:13
Cancelled
-
1min
Solapur Jn
109 km
21:00
21:15
Cancelled
2
15min
TIKEKARWADI
116 km
21:24
21:26
Cancelled
1
2min
Hotgi
124 km
21:35
21:37
Cancelled
1
2min
TILATI
133 km
21:47
21:48
Cancelled
1
1min
Akalkot Road
144 km
22:04
22:05
Cancelled
1
1min
NAGANSUR
149 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
1
1min
BOROTI
158 km
22:25
22:26
Cancelled
1
1min
Dudhani
172 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
1
1min
KULALI
182 km
22:54
22:55
Cancelled
1
1min
Gaudgaon.
189 km
23:03
23:05
Cancelled
1
2min
Ganagapur Road
195 km
23:14
23:15
Cancelled
1
1min
HUNSIHADGIL
202 km
23:24
23:25
Cancelled
1
1min
SAWALGI
209 km
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
1
1min
BABLAD
216 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Kalaburagi
222 km
23:50
23:55
Cancelled
1
5min
HIRENANDURU
232 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
2
1min
MARTUR
238 km
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
2
1min
Shahabad
248 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Wadi
258 km
02:15
02:20
Cancelled
1
5min
SULEHALLI
268 km
02:40
02:41
Cancelled
-
1min
Chittapur
274 km
02:48
02:49
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
283 km
02:59
03:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Seram
296 km
03:10
03:11
Cancelled
2
1min
Kurgunta
304 km
03:20
03:21
Cancelled
1
1min
Nawandgi
311 km
03:30
03:31
Cancelled
1
1min
MANTATTI
320 km
03:39
03:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Tandur
329 km
03:54
03:55
Cancelled
1
1min
RUKMAPUR
340 km
04:11
04:12
Cancelled
2
1min
DHARUR
350 km
04:23
04:24
Cancelled
2
1min
MAILARAM
355 km
04:31
04:32
Cancelled
-
1min
GODAMGURA
362 km
04:40
04:41
Cancelled
1
1min
Vikarabad Jn
370 km
05:15
05:20
Cancelled
3
5min
CHITGIDDA
380 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
1
1min
GULLAGUDA
387 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
393 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Shankarpalli
399 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
1
1min
NAGALAPALLE
410 km
06:39
06:40
Cancelled
1
1min
Lingampalli
420 km
06:49
06:50
Cancelled
2
1min
HAFIZPETA
425 km
06:57
06:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Sanat Nagar
434 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
2
1min
Begampet
438 km
07:14
07:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
442 km
08:00
08:05
Cancelled
-
5min
Lalaguda Gate
444 km
08:10
08:11
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
445 km
08:13
08:14
Cancelled
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
446 km
08:16
08:17
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
447 km
08:18
08:19
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
449 km
08:22
08:23
Cancelled
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
450 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
451 km
08:27
08:28
Cancelled
-
1min
ALWAL
452 km
08:31
08:32
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
454 km
08:33
08:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolarum
456 km
08:49
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bolarum Passr

Bolarum Passr - 57129 has 12 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Vijayapura
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
S1
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bolarum Passr Coach Position and Seat LayoutBolarum Passr Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bolarum Passr - 57129

57129 is a popular Vijayapura to Bolarum passenger train and covers a distance of about 458 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57129 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Bijapur to Hyderabad" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bolarum Passr

1.7
25 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
Train is not time . but good train for poor pepole low buget train is verry sucuseesfull train
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
not cleanliness all tolilets
good time, no cleen less toilet
Train is not on time, train always late by min 1 hr
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW