Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57129 Bolarum Passr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57129 Bolarum Passr train live running status. 57129 Bolarum Passr train runs from Vijayapura (BJP) to Bolarum (BMO) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57129 train covers 61 stations. The departure time for 57129 Bolarum Passr from Vijayapura is 18:30. The arrival time to Bolarum is 08:45. The total distance covered by Bolarum Passr is 456 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Vijayapura to Bolarum. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bolarum Passr - 57129.
Thursday
18-07-2024
Yesterday
19-07-2024
Today
20-07-2024
Tomorrow
21-07-2024
Yet to start from Vijayapura at 18:30
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Vijayapura
-
Source
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
Source
Minchnal
19 km
18:47
18:47
18:48
18:48
On Time
-
1min
Kyataneakeri Rd
28 km
18:54
18:54
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
1min
Nimbal
37 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Chorgi
44 km
19:14
19:14
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
1min
Indi Road
51 km
19:24
19:24
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
1min
Lachyan
61 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
1min
Padnur
67 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
-
1min
Tadwal
75 km
19:54
19:54
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
1min
Sulerjavalge
82 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Aherwadi
88 km
20:12
20:12
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
1min
Solapur Jn
109 km
21:00
21:00
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
15min
Tikekarwadi
116 km
21:25
21:25
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
1min
Hotgi
125 km
21:35
21:35
21:37
21:37
On Time
-
2min
Tilati
134 km
21:47
21:47
21:48
21:48
On Time
-
1min
Akalkot Road
145 km
22:04
22:04
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
1min
Nagansur
150 km
22:14
22:14
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
1min
Boroti
159 km
22:25
22:25
22:26
22:26
On Time
-
1min
Dudhani
173 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Kulali
182 km
22:54
22:54
22:55
22:55
On Time
-
1min
Ganagapur Road
196 km
23:14
23:14
23:15
23:15
On Time
-
1min
Hunsihadgil
202 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Sawalgi
209 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Kalaburagi
222 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Hirenanduru
232 km
00:09
00:09
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
1min
Martur
239 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
Shahabad
249 km
00:29
00:29
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
1min
Wadi
259 km
02:15
02:15
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
5min
Sulehalli
268 km
02:40
02:40
02:41
02:41
On Time
-
1min
Chittapur
274 km
02:48
02:48
02:49
02:49
On Time
-
1min
Malkhaid Road
284 km
02:59
02:59
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
1min
Seram
296 km
03:10
03:10
03:11
03:11
On Time
-
1min
Kurgunta
305 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Nawandgi
312 km
03:30
03:30
03:31
03:31
On Time
-
1min
Mantatti
321 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
-
1min
Tandur
330 km
03:53
03:53
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
2min
Rukmapur
341 km
04:11
04:11
04:12
04:12
On Time
-
1min
Dharur
350 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
1min
Mailaram
356 km
04:31
04:31
04:32
04:32
On Time
-
1min
Godamgura
363 km
04:40
04:40
04:41
04:41
On Time
-
1min
Vikarabad Jn
371 km
05:15
05:15
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
5min
Chitgidda
381 km
05:34
05:34
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
1min
Gullaguda
388 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Ravalpali Kalan
394 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Shankarpalli
399 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Nagalapalle
410 km
06:39
06:39
06:40
06:40
On Time
-
1min
Lingampalli
420 km
06:49
06:49
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
1min
Hafizpeta
425 km
06:57
06:57
06:58
06:58
On Time
-
1min
Sanat Nagar
434 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
Begampet
438 km
07:14
07:14
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
1min
Secunderabad Jn
443 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Lalaguda Gate
445 km
08:10
08:10
08:11
08:11
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
446 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
-
1min
Dayanand Nagar
447 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Safilguda
448 km
08:18
08:18
08:19
08:19
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
450 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
1min
Ammuguda
451 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
Cavalry Barrcks
452 km
08:27
08:27
08:28
08:28
On Time
-
1min
Alwal
453 km
08:31
08:31
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum Bazar
455 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
456 km
08:45
08:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bolarum Passr 57129 train running or not?

A. Bolarum Passr 57129 train starts from Vijayapura at 18:30. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bolarum Passr 57129 train now?

A. Check the location of Bolarum Passr 57129 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 61 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bolarum Passr 57129 train?

A. The last stop for Bolarum Passr 57129 train is Bolarum(BMO). The train reaches Bolarum at 08:45