more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

57135 Ajni Kzj Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJNI
21:20
Ajni
12hr 30min
46 Stops
KZJ
09:50
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57135 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
KZJ
AJNI
-
-
-

57135 Schedule & Time Table

57135 - Ajni Kzj Passenger runs from Ajni to Kazipet Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57135 passenger train departs from Ajni at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57135 train is 12hr 30min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. Balharshah is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Ajni Kzj Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJNIAjnistarts21:20-0311On Time
KRIKhapti21:3021:311min9 km-11On Time
GMGGumgaon21:3821:391min16 km-11On Time
BTBRButi Bori21:4821:491min25 km-11On Time
BOKBorkhedi21:5721:581min33 km-11On Time
SNISindi22:0922:101min44 km-11On Time
TGPTuljapur22:1922:201min52 km-11On Time
SLORSeloo Road22:2922:301min62 km-11On Time
SEGMSevagram22:5122:521min73 km-11On Time
BPKBhugaon23:0923:101min84 km-11On Time
SNNSonegaon23:1923:201min90 km-11On Time
WGWagholi23:3923:401min99 km-11On Time
HGTHinganghat23:5323:541min107 km211On Time
NGINagari00:2000:211min123 km-12On Time
CKNIChikni Road00:3000:311min135 km-12On Time
WRRWarora00:4400:451min145 km-12On Time
MJRIMajri Jn01:0401:051min158 km212On Time
BUXBhandak01:1401:151min168 km-12On Time
TAETadali01:2901:301min177 km-12On Time
CDChandrapur01:5902:001min192 km112On Time
BUPHBabupeth02:0902:101min197 km-12On Time
BPQBalharshah03:1003:2010min206 km-12On Time
MAGHManikgarh03:2903:301min215 km212On Time
VHGNWihirgaon03:3703:381min224 km112On Time
WIRRWirur03:4703:481min233 km-12On Time
MKDIMakudi03:5703:581min246 km112On Time
SRURSirpur Town04:1404:151min258 km112On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr04:5004:555min275 km212On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road05:1405:151min290 km212On Time
RECHRechni Road05:2905:301min304 km112On Time
BPABellampalli05:5405:551min314 km212On Time
MMZMandamari06:0406:051min324 km212On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani06:0906:101min327 km112On Time
MCIManchiryal06:2906:301min334 km312On Time
PPZPeddampet06:5907:001min343 km112On Time
RDMRamagundam07:1507:205min348 km312On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram07:2907:301min357 km-12On Time
PDPLPeddapalli Jn07:3907:401min365 km212On Time
KYOPKottapalli07:4407:451min374 km-12On Time
KOLRKolnur07:4907:501min379 km-12On Time
OEAOdela07:5407:551min384 km112On Time
PTKPPotkapalli07:5908:001min388 km-12On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif08:0908:101min398 km112On Time
JMKTJamikunta08:1908:201min405 km212On Time
OPLUppal08:2908:301min417 km112On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd08:5308:541min429 km212On Time
KZJKazipet Jn09:50ends-441 km-12On Time

57135 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
13-06-2021
Monday
14-06-2021
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
16-06-2021
Today
17-06-2021
Tomorrow
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
KHAPTI
9 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
-
-
GUMGAON
15 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
-
-
Buti Bori
24 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
-
-
BORKHEDI
32 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sindi
44 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tuljapur
52 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Seloo Road
61 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
73 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
-
-
Bhugaon
83 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Sonegaon
90 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
-
-
WAGHOLI
98 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
106 km
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
-
-
Nagari
123 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
-
-
Chikni Road
135 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
-
-
Warora
145 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
-
-
Majri Jn
157 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandak
167 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tadali
177 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
191 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Babupeth
196 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
205 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
-
Manikgarh
215 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
WIHIRGAON
223 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
-
-
Wirur
233 km
03:47
03:48
Cancelled
-
-
MAKUDI
246 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Town
257 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
275 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Asifabad Road
289 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rechni Road
303 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
314 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Mandamari
323 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
-
-
Ravindrakhani
327 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
333 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddampet
343 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
347 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raghavapuram
357 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
-
-
Peddapalli Jn
365 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kottapalli
373 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
-
Kolnur
378 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Odela
384 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
-
Potkapalli
387 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
BISUGIRSHARIF
398 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jamikunta
404 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Uppal
416 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
-
-
Hasanparti Rd
428 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
440 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57135 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ajni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ajni Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAjni Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Ajni Kzj Passenger (57135) Train

57135 is a popular Ajni to Kazipet Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57135 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Nagpur to Kazipet through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


 

57135 Train Reviews & Ratings

4.0
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice but be more clean ok and on time also ok
West train not a on time and not a cleanliness
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
very bad train no any cleaning no any time maintain
I love it the train but this train is cancelled Wye
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
narmal slow trians but kocham speed up
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW