more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
4.0

57135

Ajni Kzj Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
AJNI
21:20
Ajni
12hr 30min
46 Stops
KZJ
09:50
Kazipet Jn
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57135 - Ajni Kzj Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR80
AJNI
KZJ
-
-

Ajni Kzj Passenger Schedule

57135 - Ajni Kzj Passenger runs from Ajni to Kazipet Jn, 7 days of the week. The 57135 passenger train departs from Ajni at 09:20 hrs and arrives at Kazipet Jn at 09:50 hrs. The total running duration of 57135 train is 12hr 30min, stopping at 47 stations during the journey. At ixigo, know more about the Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 schedule, seat availability, timetable, schedule and fares. Book Train Tickets for Ajni Kzj Passenger & check live running status online via ixigo Train App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
AJNIAjnistarts21:20-0311On Time
KRIKhapti21:3021:311min9 km-11On Time
GMGGumgaon21:3821:391min16 km-11On Time
BTBRButi Bori21:4821:491min25 km-11On Time
BOKBorkhedi21:5721:581min33 km-11On Time
SNISindi22:0922:101min44 km-11On Time
TGPTuljapur22:1922:201min52 km-11On Time
SLORSeloo Road22:2922:301min62 km-11On Time
SEGMSevagram22:5122:521min73 km-11On Time
BPKBhugaon23:0923:101min84 km-11On Time
SNNSonegaon23:1923:201min90 km-11On Time
WGWagholi23:3923:401min99 km-11On Time
HGTHinganghat23:5323:541min107 km211On Time
NGINagari00:2000:211min123 km-12On Time
CKNIChikni Road00:3000:311min135 km-12On Time
WRRWarora00:4400:451min145 km-12On Time
MJRIMajri Jn01:0401:051min158 km212On Time
BUXBhandak01:1401:151min168 km-12On Time
TAETadali01:2901:301min177 km-12On Time
CDChandrapur01:5902:001min192 km112On Time
BUPHBabupeth02:0902:101min197 km-12On Time
BPQBalharshah03:1003:2010min206 km-12On Time
MAGHManikgarh03:2903:301min215 km212On Time
VHGNWihirgaon03:3703:381min224 km112On Time
WIRRWirur03:4703:481min233 km-12On Time
MKDIMakudi03:5703:581min246 km112On Time
SRURSirpur Town04:1404:151min258 km112On Time
SKZRSirpur Kagazngr04:5004:555min275 km212On Time
ASAFAsifabad Road05:1405:151min290 km212On Time
RECHRechni Road05:2905:301min304 km112On Time
BPABellampalli05:5405:551min314 km212On Time
MMZMandamari06:0406:051min324 km212On Time
RVKHRavindrakhani06:0906:101min327 km112On Time
MCIManchiryal06:2906:301min334 km312On Time
PPZPeddampet06:5907:001min343 km112On Time
RDMRamagundam07:1507:205min348 km312On Time
RGPMRaghavapuram07:2907:301min357 km-12On Time
PDPLPeddapalli07:3907:401min365 km212On Time
KYOPKottapalli07:4407:451min374 km-12On Time
KOLRKolnur07:4907:501min379 km-12On Time
OEAOdela07:5407:551min384 km112On Time
PTKPPotkapalli07:5908:001min388 km-12On Time
BGSFBisugirsharif08:0908:101min398 km112On Time
JMKTJamikunta08:1908:201min405 km212On Time
OPLUppal08:2908:301min417 km112On Time
HSPHasanparti Rd08:5308:541min429 km212On Time
KZJKazipet Jn09:50ends-441 km-12On Time

Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
01-03-2021
Tuesday
02-03-2021
Wednesday
03-03-2021
Yesterday
04-03-2021
Today
05-03-2021
Tomorrow
06-03-2021
Sunday
07-03-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
21:20
Cancelled
-
Source
KHAPTI
9 km
21:30
21:31
Cancelled
2
1min
GUMGAON
16 km
21:38
21:39
Cancelled
1
1min
Buti Bori
25 km
21:48
21:49
Cancelled
1
1min
BORKHEDI
32 km
21:57
21:58
Cancelled
3
1min
Sindi
43 km
22:09
22:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Tuljapur
52 km
22:19
22:20
Cancelled
1
1min
Seloo Road
62 km
22:29
22:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Sevagram
73 km
22:51
22:52
Cancelled
1
1min
Bhugaon
87 km
23:09
23:10
Cancelled
4
1min
Sonegaon
94 km
23:19
23:20
Cancelled
2
1min
WAGHOLI
103 km
23:39
23:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Hinganghat
111 km
23:53
23:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Nagari
127 km
00:20
00:21
Cancelled
4
1min
Chikni Road
139 km
00:30
00:31
Cancelled
1
1min
Warora
149 km
00:44
00:45
Cancelled
2
1min
Majri Jn
161 km
01:04
01:05
Cancelled
3
1min
Bhandak
171 km
01:14
01:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Tadali
181 km
01:29
01:30
Cancelled
1
1min
Chandrapur
195 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Babupeth
200 km
02:09
02:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Balharshah
209 km
03:10
03:20
Cancelled
-
10min
Manikgarh
219 km
03:29
03:30
Cancelled
2
1min
WIHIRGAON
227 km
03:37
03:38
Cancelled
1
1min
Wirur
236 km
03:47
03:48
Cancelled
1
1min
MAKUDI
249 km
03:57
03:58
Cancelled
1
1min
Sirpur Town
260 km
04:14
04:15
Cancelled
1
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
278 km
04:50
04:55
Cancelled
2
5min
Asifabad Road
293 km
05:14
05:15
Cancelled
2
1min
Rechni Road
307 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Bellampalli
317 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
2
1min
Mandamari
326 km
06:04
06:05
Cancelled
2
1min
Ravindrakhani
330 km
06:09
06:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Manchiryal
337 km
06:29
06:30
Cancelled
3
1min
Peddampet
346 km
06:59
07:00
Cancelled
1
1min
Ramagundam
351 km
07:15
07:20
Cancelled
2
5min
Raghavapuram
361 km
07:29
07:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Peddapalli
369 km
07:39
07:40
Cancelled
2
1min
Kottapalli
377 km
07:44
07:45
Cancelled
-
1min
Kolnur
382 km
07:49
07:50
Cancelled
1
1min
Odela
387 km
07:54
07:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Potkapalli
390 km
07:59
08:00
Cancelled
1
1min
BISUGIRSHARIF
400 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
1
1min
Jamikunta
406 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
2
1min
Uppal
418 km
08:29
08:30
Cancelled
2
1min
Hasanparti Rd
430 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
2
1min
Kazipet Jn
452 km
09:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Ajni Kzj Passenger

Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135 has 16 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Ajni
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ajni Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutAjni Kzj Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135

57135 is a popular Ajni to Kazipet Jn passenger train and covers a distance of about 441 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57135 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check "How to reach Nagpur to Kazipet" through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Ajni Kzj Passenger

4.0
20 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
nice but be more clean ok and on time also ok
West train not a on time and not a cleanliness
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
very bad train no any cleaning no any time maintain
I love it the train but this train is cancelled Wye
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
Like Expres service Good train our reechd kazipet
narmal slow trians but kocham speed up
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW