Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

57135 Ajni Kzj Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57135 Ajni Kzj Passenger train live running status. 57135 Ajni Kzj Passenger train runs from Ajni (AJNI) to Kazipet Jn (KZJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57135 train covers 47 stations. The departure time for 57135 Ajni Kzj Passenger from Ajni is 21:20. The arrival time to Kazipet Jn is 09:50. The total distance covered by Ajni Kzj Passenger is 440 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajni to Kazipet Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ajni Kzj Passenger - 57135.
Tuesday
27-02-2024
Yesterday
28-02-2024
Today
29-02-2024
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Ajni at 21:20
Refresh
Updated 1hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajni
-
Source
21:20
21:20
On Time
-
Source
Khapti
9 km
21:30
21:30
21:31
21:31
On Time
-
1min
Gumgaon
15 km
21:38
21:38
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
1min
Buti Bori
24 km
21:48
21:48
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
1min
Borkhedi
32 km
21:57
21:57
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
1min
Sindi
44 km
22:09
22:09
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
1min
Tuljapur
52 km
22:19
22:19
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
1min
Seloo Road
61 km
22:29
22:29
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
1min
Sevagram
73 km
22:51
22:51
22:52
22:52
On Time
-
1min
Bhugaon
83 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Sonegaon
90 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Wagholi
98 km
23:39
23:39
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
1min
Hinganghat
106 km
23:53
23:53
23:54
23:54
On Time
-
1min
Nagari
123 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Chikni Road
135 km
00:30
00:30
00:31
00:31
On Time
-
1min
Warora
145 km
00:44
00:44
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
1min
Majri Jn
157 km
01:04
01:04
01:05
01:05
On Time
-
1min
Bhandak
167 km
01:14
01:14
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
1min
Tadali
177 km
01:29
01:29
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
1min
Chandrapur
191 km
01:59
01:59
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
1min
Babupeth
196 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
-
1min
Balharshah
205 km
03:10
03:10
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
10min
Manikgarh
215 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
1min
Wihirgaon
223 km
03:37
03:37
03:38
03:38
On Time
-
1min
Wirur
233 km
03:47
03:47
03:48
03:48
On Time
-
1min
Makudi
246 km
03:57
03:57
03:58
03:58
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Town
257 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
1min
Sirpur Kagazngr
275 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Asifabad Road
289 km
05:14
05:14
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
1min
Rechni Road
303 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Bellampalli
314 km
05:54
05:54
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
1min
Mandamari
323 km
06:04
06:04
06:05
06:05
On Time
-
1min
Ravindrakhani
327 km
06:09
06:09
06:10
06:10
On Time
-
1min
Manchiryal
333 km
06:29
06:29
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
1min
Peddampet
343 km
06:59
06:59
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
1min
Ramagundam
347 km
07:15
07:15
07:20
07:20
On Time
-
5min
Raghavapuram
357 km
07:29
07:29
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
1min
Peddapalli Jn
365 km
07:39
07:39
07:40
07:40
On Time
-
1min
Kottapalli
373 km
07:44
07:44
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
1min
Kolnur
378 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Odela
384 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Potkapalli
387 km
07:59
07:59
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
1min
Bisugirsharif
398 km
08:09
08:09
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
1min
Jamikunta
404 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
Uppal
416 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
1min
Hasanparti Rd
428 km
08:53
08:53
08:54
08:54
On Time
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
440 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57135 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train running or not?

A. Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train starts from Ajni at 21:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train now?

A. Check the location of Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 47 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train?

A. The last stop for Ajni Kzj Passenger 57135 train is Kazipet Jn(KZJ). The train reaches Kazipet Jn at 09:50