Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

57327 Dhne Gnt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57327 Dhne Gnt Passenger train live running status. 57327 Dhne Gnt Passenger train runs from Dhone (DHNE) to Guntur Jn (GNT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57327 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 57327 Dhne Gnt Passenger from Dhone is 06:36. The arrival time to Guntur Jn is . The total distance covered by Dhne Gnt Passenger is 332 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Dhone to Guntur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Dhne Gnt Passenger - 57327.
Thursday
24-11-2022
Yesterday
25-11-2022
Today
26-11-2022
Tomorrow
27-11-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 3min
Crossed Narasaraopet at 13:19
Refresh
Updated 1hr 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Dhone
-
Source
06:36
06:30
6min
3
Source
Malkapuram
12 km
06:50
06:42
06:51
06:43
8min
1
1min
Rangapuram
24 km
07:02
06:51
07:08
06:52
16min
1
6min
Betamcherla
35 km
07:17
07:01
07:29
07:02
27min
1
12min
B Cement Nagar
42 km
07:07
07:08
On Time
1
-
Krishnammakona
51 km
07:15
07:16
On Time
1
-
Panyam
61 km
07:48
07:24
07:58
07:25
33min
1
10min
Nandyal
75 km
08:12
07:43
07:45
On Time
1
-
Gazulapalli
90 km
08:52
07:58
08:53
07:59
54min
1
1min
Diguvametta
117 km
09:22
08:31
09:37
08:32
1hr 5min
1
15min
Giddalur
129 km
09:49
08:49
08:50
On Time
1
-
Jgmbla Kshnprm
155 km
10:21
09:13
10:22
09:14
1hr 8min
1
1min
Cumbum
162 km
10:35
09:24
10:37
09:25
1hr 12min
1
2min
Markapur Road
188 km
11:05
10:14
11:09
10:15
54min
1
4min
Donakonda
212 km
11:29
10:40
11:31
10:41
50min
3
2min
Kurichedu
225 km
11:42
11:00
11:49
11:01
48min
2
7min
Vinukonda
250 km
12:21
11:24
12:23
11:25
58min
1
2min
Narasaraopet
287 km
13:12
12:15
13:19
12:16
1hr 3min
2
7min
Guntur Jn
332 km
14:00
Destination
43min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

57327 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train running or not?

A. Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train starts from Dhone at 06:36. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train now?

A. Check the location of Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train?

A. The last stop for Dhne Gnt Passenger 57327 train is Guntur Jn(GNT). The train reaches Guntur Jn at