Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

12708 Nzm Tpty Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12708 Nzm Tpty Sf Exp train live running status. 12708 Nzm Tpty Sf Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Wed, Fri, Sun. 12708 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 12708 Nzm Tpty Sf Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:20. The arrival time to Tirupati is 20:50. The total distance covered by Nzm Tpty Sf Exp is 2302 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Nzm Tpty Sf Exp - 12708.
Today
17-07-2024
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 05:20
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
8
Source
Gwalior
306 km
09:56
09:56
09:58
09:58
On Time
3
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
11:30
11:30
11:38
11:38
On Time
2
8min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
15:55
15:55
16:05
16:05
On Time
3
10min
Nagpur
1083 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
1
5min
Balharshah
1294 km
01:45
01:45
01:50
01:50
On Time
1
5min
Sirpur Kagazngr
1364 km
02:44
02:44
02:45
02:45
On Time
2
1min
Bellampalli
1402 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
2
1min
Manchiryal
1422 km
03:29
03:29
03:30
03:30
On Time
2
1min
Ramagundam
1436 km
03:39
03:39
03:40
03:40
On Time
2
1min
Kazipet Jn
1528 km
05:08
05:08
05:10
05:10
On Time
3
2min
Kacheguda
1666 km
08:50
08:50
09:00
09:00
On Time
2
10min
Mahbubnagar
1772 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
2min
Gadwal
1847 km
11:59
11:59
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
1min
Kurnool City
1902 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
1
2min
Dhone
1956 km
14:40
14:40
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
5min
Tadipatri
2059 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
1
1min
Yerraguntla
2128 km
17:24
17:24
17:25
17:25
On Time
1
1min
Cuddapah
2167 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
1
2min
Renigunta Jn
2292 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
2min
Tirupati
2302 km
20:50
20:50
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train running or not?

A. Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train now?

A. Check the location of Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train?

A. The last stop for Nzm Tpty Sf Exp 12708 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 20:50