more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12708Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Jhansi Jn
403 km
13:45
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
695 km
17:48
17:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1085 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1294 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1363 km
04:20
04:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1402 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1422 km
04:54
04:55
Cancelled
-
-
Ramagundam
1436 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
1529 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
1666 km
09:50
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
1772 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
1847 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
1903 km
13:28
13:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
1957 km
14:55
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
2060 km
16:29
16:30
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
2129 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
2168 km
18:29
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Renigunta Jn
2294 km
21:00
21:02
Cancelled
-
-
Tirupati
2304 km
21:50
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination