more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12793Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Thursday
17-06-2021
Friday
18-06-2021
Yesterday
19-06-2021
Today
20-06-2021
Tomorrow
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Tirupati
-
Source
16:25
Cancelled
-
Source
Renigunta Jn
9 km
16:43
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
Koduru
50 km
17:19
17:20
Cancelled
-
-
Obulavaripalli
63 km
17:29
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pullampet
75 km
17:39
17:40
Cancelled
-
-
Razampeta
84 km
17:49
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Nandalur
95 km
17:59
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Cuddapah
135 km
18:38
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalapuram
159 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Yerraguntla
174 km
19:19
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Muddanuru
190 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kondapuram
215 km
19:54
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tadipatri
243 km
20:19
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Gooty
291 km
20:59
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
319 km
21:30
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Adoni
372 km
22:14
22:15
Cancelled
-
-
Manthralayam Rd
412 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raichur
441 km
23:08
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Krishna
466 km
23:34
23:35
Cancelled
-
-
Saidapur
487 km
23:49
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Yadgir
510 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Nalwar
535 km
00:49
00:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chittapur
562 km
01:36
01:37
Cancelled
-
-
Malkhaid Road
572 km
01:44
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Seram
584 km
01:49
01:50
Cancelled
-
-
Kurgunta
592 km
01:59
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nawandgi
600 km
02:14
02:15
Cancelled
-
-
Tandur
617 km
02:44
02:45
Cancelled
-
-
Vikarabad Jn
659 km
03:28
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Shankarpalli
688 km
03:59
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
Lingampalli
708 km
04:24
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Sanat Nagar
722 km
04:39
04:40
Cancelled
-
-
Begampet
726 km
04:44
04:45
Cancelled
-
-
Secunderabad Jn
731 km
05:15
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
840 km
07:31
07:32
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
892 km
08:38
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination