more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12975Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Mysuru Jn
-
Source
10:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Mandya
44 km
11:23
11:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ksr Bengaluru
137 km
12:55
13:00
Cancelled
-
-
Bengaluru Cant
141 km
13:10
13:12
Cancelled
-
-
Hindupur
248 km
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Dharmavaram Jn
327 km
16:45
16:50
Cancelled
-
-
Anantapur
361 km
17:24
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guntakal Jn
428 km
19:05
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dhone
497 km
20:30
20:35
Cancelled
-
-
Kurnool City
551 km
21:33
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Gadwal
606 km
22:44
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
682 km
23:53
23:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
699 km
00:09
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
788 km
02:00
02:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kazipet Jn
925 km
04:20
04:22
Cancelled
-
-
Manchiryal
1032 km
05:34
05:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bellampalli
1052 km
05:54
05:55
Cancelled
-
-
Sirpur Kagazngr
1090 km
06:24
06:25
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1160 km
07:50
08:00
Cancelled
-
-
Chandrapur
1174 km
08:09
08:10
Cancelled
-
-
Hinganghat
1259 km
09:23
09:24
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
1293 km
09:59
10:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1369 km
11:10
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Pandhurna
1473 km
12:37
12:38
Cancelled
-
-
Betul
1560 km
14:04
14:05
Cancelled
-
-
Itarsi Jn
1667 km
15:55
16:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hoshangabad
1685 km
16:18
16:20
Cancelled
-
-
Habibganj
1753 km
17:23
17:25
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
1759 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sehore
1798 km
18:57
18:59
Cancelled
-
-
Shujalpur
1839 km
19:35
19:37
Cancelled
-
-
Berchha
1882 km
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Ujjain Jn
1942 km
21:25
21:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagda Jn
1998 km
22:45
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Vikramgarh Alot
2038 km
23:37
23:38
Cancelled
-
-
Shamgarh
2090 km
00:14
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bhawani Mandi
2123 km
00:38
00:39
Cancelled
-
-
Kota Jn
2223 km
01:50
02:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sawai Madhopur
2331 km
03:40
03:55
Cancelled
-
-
Durgapura
2456 km
05:42
05:43
Cancelled
-
-
Jaipur
2463 km
06:15
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination