Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

12652 Smpark Krnt Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12652 Smpark Krnt Exp train live running status. 12652 Smpark Krnt Exp train runs from H Nizamuddin (NZM) to Madurai Jn (MDU) on Tue, Thu. 12652 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 12652 Smpark Krnt Exp from H Nizamuddin is 05:20. The arrival time to Madurai Jn is 00:05. The total distance covered by Smpark Krnt Exp is 2674 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from H Nizamuddin to Madurai Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Smpark Krnt Exp - 12652.
Yesterday
29-02-2024
Overall delay: 42min
Crossed Vijayawada Jn at 09:32
Refresh
Updated 6min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
05:20
05:20
On Time
8
Source
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
403 km
11:43
11:30
11:59
11:38
21min
2
8min
Bhopal Jn
694 km
15:56
15:55
16:12
16:05
7min
3
10min
Nagpur
1083 km
22:50
22:20
23:05
22:25
40min
2
5min
Balharshah
1294 km
01:55
01:45
02:00
01:50
10min
1
5min
Vijayawada Jn
1744 km
09:22
08:40
09:32
08:50
42min
6
10min
Chennai Egmore
2178 km
15:48
15:55
16:20
16:20
On Time
4
25min
Tambaram
2203 km
16:57
16:48
17:01
16:50
9min
7
2min
Chengalpattu
2234 km
17:30
17:18
17:32
17:20
12min
6
2min
Villupuram Jn
2337 km
19:00
18:50
19:06
18:55
10min
4
5min
Vridhachalam Jn
2391 km
19:43
19:35
19:52
19:37
8min
3
2min
Ariyalur
2444 km
20:30
20:10
20:33
20:11
20min
2
1min
Tiruchchirapali
2514 km
21:46
21:25
21:54
21:30
21min
5
5min
Dindigul Jn
2608 km
23:00
22:30
23:04
22:35
30min
4
5min
Madurai Jn
2674 km
00:05
00:05
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12652 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train running or not?

A. Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train starts from H Nizamuddin at 05:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train now?

A. Check the location of Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train?

A. The last stop for Smpark Krnt Exp 12652 train is Madurai Jn(MDU). The train reaches Madurai Jn at 00:05