more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12652Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Jhansi Jn
403 km
13:45
13:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhopal Jn
695 km
17:50
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
1085 km
00:10
00:15
Cancelled
-
-
Balharshah
1293 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Vijayawada Jn
1743 km
10:15
10:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chennai Egmore
2179 km
17:55
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Tambaram
2203 km
18:53
18:55
Cancelled
-
-
Chengalpattu
2234 km
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Villupuram Jn
2337 km
21:10
21:15
Cancelled
-
-
Vridhachalam Jn
2392 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ariyalur
2446 km
22:39
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Tiruchchirapali
2516 km
23:45
23:50
Cancelled
-
-
Dindigul Jn
2610 km
00:55
00:58
Cancelled
-
-
Madurai Jn
2672 km
02:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination