Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22537 Kushinagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22537 Kushinagar Exp train live running status. 22537 Kushinagar Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22537 train covers 44 stations. The departure time for 22537 Kushinagar Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 00:10. The total distance covered by Kushinagar Exp is 1688 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kushinagar Exp - 22537.
Sunday
21-07-2024
Yesterday
22-07-2024
Today
23-07-2024
Tomorrow
24-07-2024
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 44min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
8
Source
Khalilabad
35 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
3
2min
Basti
65 km
18:48
18:48
18:51
18:51
On Time
3
3min
Babhnan
95 km
19:16
19:16
19:18
19:18
On Time
1
2min
Maskanwa
112 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Mankapur Jn
126 km
19:42
19:42
19:44
19:44
On Time
2
2min
Gonda Jn
154 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
5min
Barabanki Jn
243 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
1
2min
Badshahnagar
267 km
22:40
22:40
22:43
22:43
On Time
2
3min
Aishbagh
276 km
23:20
23:20
23:30
23:30
On Time
3
10min
Unnao Jn
332 km
00:52
00:52
00:54
00:54
On Time
2
2min
Kanpur Central
349 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
5
5min
Pokhrayan
409 km
02:33
02:33
02:35
02:35
On Time
2
2min
Kalpi
423 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
2
2min
Orai
456 km
03:16
03:16
03:18
03:18
On Time
3
2min
Ait
481 km
03:47
03:47
03:49
03:49
On Time
1
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
570 km
05:20
05:20
05:28
05:28
On Time
1
8min
Babina
596 km
05:51
05:51
05:52
05:52
On Time
1
1min
Lalitpur Jn
660 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
2
2min
Bina Jn
723 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
3
5min
Ganj Basoda
768 km
08:16
08:16
08:18
08:18
On Time
4
2min
Vidisha
808 km
08:43
08:43
08:45
08:45
On Time
3
2min
Bhopal Jn
861 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
1
10min
Rani Kamalapati
867 km
10:17
10:17
10:19
10:19
On Time
4
2min
Mandi Dip
883 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
3
2min
Narmadapuram
935 km
11:22
11:22
11:24
11:24
On Time
2
2min
Itarsi Jn
953 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
2
5min
Timarni
1014 km
12:32
12:32
12:34
12:34
On Time
1
2min
Harda
1028 km
12:46
12:46
12:48
12:48
On Time
3
2min
Khirkiya
1060 km
13:08
13:08
13:10
13:10
On Time
2
2min
Khandwa
1136 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
3min
Nepanagar
1179 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
2
1min
Burhanpur
1205 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
1
2min
Raver
1225 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
2
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1260 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
2
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1284 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
2
2min
Pachora Jn
1331 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
2
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1376 km
18:30
18:30
18:32
18:32
On Time
3
2min
Nandgaon
1419 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
2
1min
Manmad Jn
1444 km
19:25
19:25
19:27
19:27
On Time
3
2min
Nashik Road
1517 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
3
3min
Kalyan Jn
1651 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
5
3min
Thane
1671 km
23:32
23:32
23:35
23:35
On Time
8
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1688 km
00:10
00:10
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Kushinagar Exp 22537 train running or not?

A. Kushinagar Exp 22537 train starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kushinagar Exp 22537 train now?

A. Check the location of Kushinagar Exp 22537 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 44 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kushinagar Exp 22537 train?

A. The last stop for Kushinagar Exp 22537 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 00:10