Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22537 Kushinagar Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22537 Kushinagar Exp train live running status. 22537 Kushinagar Exp train runs from Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22537 train covers 40 stations. The departure time for 22537 Kushinagar Exp from Gorakhpur Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 00:10. The total distance covered by Kushinagar Exp is 1680 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Gorakhpur Jn to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kushinagar Exp - 22537.
Thursday
19-05-2022
Friday
20-05-2022
Saturday
21-05-2022
Yesterday
22-05-2022
Today
23-05-2022
Tomorrow
24-05-2022
Wednesday
25-05-2022
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Khalilabad
33 km
18:24
18:24
18:26
18:26
On Time
-
2min
Basti
63 km
18:52
18:52
18:55
18:55
On Time
-
3min
Babhnan
94 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Mankapur Jn
124 km
19:44
19:44
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
151 km
20:25
20:25
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
5min
Barabanki Jn
241 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
-
2min
Badshahnagar
265 km
22:40
22:40
22:43
22:43
On Time
-
3min
Aishbagh
274 km
23:25
23:25
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
10min
Unnao Jn
327 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
345 km
01:25
01:25
01:30
01:30
On Time
-
5min
Pokhrayan
404 km
02:41
02:41
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Kalpi
418 km
02:55
02:55
02:57
02:57
On Time
-
2min
Orai
451 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
565 km
05:30
05:30
05:38
05:38
On Time
-
8min
Lalitpur Jn
656 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
719 km
07:40
07:40
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
5min
Ganj Basoda
764 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Vidisha
804 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
857 km
09:55
09:55
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
10min
Rani Kamalapati Habibganj
863 km
10:18
10:18
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Mandi Dip
880 km
10:33
10:33
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
2min
Hoshangabad
931 km
11:28
11:28
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
949 km
11:55
11:55
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
5min
Timarni
1010 km
12:43
12:43
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
2min
Harda
1025 km
13:00
13:00
13:02
13:02
On Time
-
2min
Khirkiya
1056 km
13:28
13:28
13:30
13:30
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1132 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
3min
Nepanagar
1175 km
15:14
15:14
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
1min
Burhanpur
1201 km
15:33
15:33
15:35
15:35
On Time
-
2min
Raver
1222 km
15:54
15:54
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
1min
Bhusaval Jn
1256 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1280 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
2min
Pachora Jn
1328 km
18:03
18:03
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
2min
Chalisgaon Jn
1373 km
18:43
18:43
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
2min
Manmad Jn
1440 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Nashik Road
1513 km
20:37
20:37
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1645 km
23:07
23:07
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
3min
Thane
1663 km
23:32
23:32
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
3min
Lokmanyatilak T
1680 km
00:10
00:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

22537 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Kushinagar Exp 22537 running or not?

A. Kushinagar Exp 22537 starts from Gorakhpur Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kushinagar Exp 22537 now?

A. Check the location of Kushinagar Exp 22537 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 40 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kushinagar Exp 22537 train?

A. The last stop for Kushinagar Exp 22537 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 00:10