more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

11405Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
25-06-2021
Sunday
27-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Pune Jn
-
Source
22:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Uruli
28 km
22:26
22:27
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
75 km
23:05
23:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jeur
149 km
00:29
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kurduvadi
183 km
01:00
01:05
Cancelled
-
-
Barsi Town
220 km
01:43
01:45
Cancelled
-
-
Usmanabad
256 km
02:22
02:25
Cancelled
-
-
Latur
336 km
04:00
04:05
Cancelled
-
-
Latur Road
369 km
05:00
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
Parli Vaijnath
432 km
06:45
06:55
Cancelled
-
-
Parbhani Jn
496 km
08:13
08:15
Cancelled
-
-
Purna Jn
524 km
08:58
09:00
Cancelled
-
-
Hingoli Deccan
604 km
10:14
10:15
Cancelled
-
-
Washim
652 km
11:09
11:10
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
732 km
13:15
13:25
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
769 km
13:58
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
811 km
14:27
14:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amravati
820 km
15:00
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination