Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55704 Kir Mldt Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 55704 Kir Mldt Passenger train live running status. 55704 Kir Mldt Passenger train runs from Katihar Jn (KIR) to MALDA COURT (MLFC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 55704 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 55704 Kir Mldt Passenger from Katihar Jn is 08:10. The arrival time to MALDA COURT is 11:15. The total distance covered by Kir Mldt Passenger is 91 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katihar Jn to MALDA COURT. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Kir Mldt Passenger - 55704.
Wednesday
30-11-2022
Yesterday
01-12-2022
Today
02-12-2022
Tomorrow
03-12-2022
Yet to start from Katihar Jn at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 12hr 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katihar Jn
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
Source
Maniyan
6 km
08:23
08:23
08:24
08:24
On Time
-
1min
Kuretha
11 km
08:32
08:32
08:33
08:33
On Time
-
1min
Sahjha Halt
15 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Pranpur Road
18 km
08:46
08:46
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
2min
Labha
23 km
08:56
08:56
08:58
08:58
On Time
-
2min
Dillidewanganj
26 km
09:04
09:04
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
1min
Kumedpur
29 km
09:12
09:12
09:14
09:14
On Time
-
2min
Harischandrpur
36 km
09:26
09:26
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
2min
Milangarh
41 km
09:34
09:34
09:35
09:35
On Time
-
1min
Bhaluka Road F
46 km
09:41
09:41
09:43
09:43
On Time
-
2min
Malahar
51 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
-
1min
Samsi
57 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Sripur Halt
61 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
-
1min
Kumarganj
65 km
10:14
10:14
10:16
10:16
On Time
-
2min
Mahananda Bge
69 km
10:22
10:22
10:23
10:23
On Time
-
1min
Eklakhi
72 km
10:28
10:28
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
2min
Adina
78 km
10:38
10:38
10:40
10:40
On Time
-
2min
Old Malda
86 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
-
2min
Malda Court
91 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

55704 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train running or not?

A. Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train starts from Katihar Jn at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train now?

A. Check the location of Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train?

A. The last stop for Kir Mldt Passenger 55704 train is MALDA COURT(MLFC). The train reaches MALDA COURT at 11:15
Katihar to MALDA COURT Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Katihar to MALDA COURT