Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout

57474

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDHN
05:00
Bodhan
8hr 40min
59 Stops
MBNR
13:40
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BDHN
MBNR
-
-

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger Schedule

57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger runs from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar, 7 days of the week. The 57474 passenger train departs from Bodhan at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Mahbubnagar at 01:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57474 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 schedule, seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for Bdhn Mbnr Passenger & check current running status online via ixigo App!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDHNBodhanstarts05:00-0111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar05:0905:101min2 km111On Time
YDPYedapalli05:1705:181min8 km111On Time
JKMJankampet Jn05:2905:301min20 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad05:4005:455min26 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli05:5906:001min39 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai06:0806:091min49 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli06:1606:171min57 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai06:2806:291min67 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi06:5006:522min78 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla07:0107:021min88 km111On Time
THPRTippapur07:0707:081min94 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur07:1307:141min98 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet07:2307:241min105 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt07:2707:281min109 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli07:3507:361min115 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram07:4207:431min121 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar07:4807:491min129 km111On Time
MEMasaipet08:1908:201min132 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli08:2508:261min138 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad08:3908:401min146 km-11On Time
DBVDabilpur08:4708:481min156 km111On Time
MEDMedchal09:1509:161min160 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli09:1809:191min163 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli09:2709:281min168 km111On Time
BMOBolarum09:4109:421min174 km111On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar09:4509:461min175 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal09:4809:491min177 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks09:5209:531min178 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda09:5409:551min179 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte09:5709:581min180 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda10:0110:021min182 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar10:0310:041min183 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri10:1310:141min184 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate10:1710:181min185 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi10:2910:301min187 km411On Time
ATCArts College10:3310:341min188 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania10:3510:361min189 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar10:4710:481min191 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda10:5011:0010min192 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet11:0211:031min194 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura11:0511:061min195 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg11:1011:111min196 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda11:1411:151min198 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma11:1911:201min200 km111On Time
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli11:2511:261min204 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel11:3011:311min206 km211On Time
URUmdanagar11:3911:401min213 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur11:5411:551min229 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt11:5811:591min232 km111On Time
HBLNHbl Nagar12:0212:031min234 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar12:1512:161min244 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt12:2512:261min254 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar12:3312:341min258 km-11On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda12:3912:401min263 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur12:4512:461min268 km111On Time
GLYGollapally12:5112:521min273 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla13:0013:011min281 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli13:0913:101min288 km-11On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar13:40ends-298 km-11On Time

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Sunday
12-07-2020
Monday
13-07-2020
Tuesday
14-07-2020
Yesterday
15-07-2020
Today
16-07-2020
Tomorrow
17-07-2020
Saturday
18-07-2020
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
1min
YEDAPALLI
8 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
20 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Nizamabad
26 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
5min
Dichpalli
39 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
1min
Indalvai
49 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
57 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
2min
TALMADLA
88 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
92 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
1min
BHIKNUR
98 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
109 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
1min
Wadiaram
121 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
128 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
1min
MASAIPET
132 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
137 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
146 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabilpur
155 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Medchal
159 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
1min
Gowdavalli
162 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
1min
G Pochampalli
167 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
1min
Bolarum
173 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
175 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
1min
ALWAL
176 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
177 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
179 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
180 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
181 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
182 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
1min
Malkajgiri
183 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
184 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
187 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
1min
Arts College
188 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
188 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
190 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
1min
Kacheguda
192 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
10min
Malakpet
193 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Dabirpura
194 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
195 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
198 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
1min
Falaknuma
199 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
204 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BUDVEL
206 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
1min
Umdanagar
212 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
1min
Timmapur
229 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
1min
Kottur Halt
231 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
233 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
1min
Shadnagar
243 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
1min
BURGULA HALT
254 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
257 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
262 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
267 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
272 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
280 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
287 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
297 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bodhan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474

The Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 train runs from BDHN (Bodhan) to MBNR (Mahbubnagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Bodhan to Mahbubnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 298 km. You can check Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57474 route map. You can also check how to reach Bodhan to Mahbubnagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

Be the first one to rate this train
No ratings and reviews for this train yet. Rate and review this train today.
RATE THIS TRAIN