more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
3.2

57474 Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDHN
05:00
Bodhan
8hr 40min
59 Stops
MBNR
13:40
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

57474 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
MBNR
BDHN
-
-
-

57474 Schedule & Time Table

57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger runs from Bodhan to Mahbubnagar, 7 days of the week. The 57474 passenger train departs from Bodhan at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Mahbubnagar at 01:40 hrs. The total running duration of 57474 train is 8hr 40min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. Kacheguda is the station with the longest halt time, a maximum of 10min. The fare classes on this route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD. At ixigo, know more about the Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 schedule, seat availability, timetable, and fares. Book train tickets for Bdhn Mbnr Passenger and check the live running status online via the ixigo trains app!
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDHNBodhanstarts05:00-0111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar05:0905:101min2 km111On Time
YDPYedapalli05:1705:181min8 km111On Time
JKMJankampet Jn05:2905:301min20 km111On Time
NZBNizamabad Jn05:4005:455min26 km111On Time
DHPDichpalli05:5906:001min39 km111On Time
IDLIndalvai06:0806:091min49 km111On Time
SCPSirnapalli06:1606:171min57 km111On Time
UPWUppalavai06:2806:291min67 km111On Time
KMCKamareddi06:5006:522min78 km111On Time
TMDTalmadla07:0107:021min88 km111On Time
THPRTippapur07:0707:081min94 km111On Time
BKUBhiknur07:1307:141min98 km111On Time
AKEAkanapet07:2307:241min105 km111On Time
SNPHShankapur Halt07:2707:281min109 km111On Time
MZLMirzapalli07:3507:361min116 km111On Time
WDRWadiaram07:4207:431min121 km-11On Time
SHANSrinivasa Nagar07:4807:491min132 km111On Time
MEMasaipet08:1908:201min132 km-11On Time
BMPLBrahmanpalli08:2508:261min137 km111On Time
MOBManoharabad08:3908:401min146 km-11On Time
DBVDabilpur08:4708:481min155 km111On Time
MEDMedchal09:1509:161min159 km111On Time
GWVGowdavalli09:1809:191min162 km111On Time
GDPLG Pochampalli09:2709:281min168 km111On Time
BMOBolarum09:4109:421min173 km111On Time
BOZBolarum Bazar09:4509:461min175 km-11On Time
ALWAlwal09:4809:491min176 km111On Time
CVBCavalry Barrcks09:5209:531min177 km211On Time
AMQAmmuguda09:5409:551min179 km111On Time
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte09:5709:581min180 km111On Time
SFXSafilguda10:0110:021min182 km111On Time
DYEDayanand Nagar10:0310:041min182 km211On Time
MJFMalkajgiri10:1310:141min183 km211On Time
LGDHLalaguda Gate10:1710:181min184 km211On Time
STPDSitafal Mandi10:2910:301min187 km411On Time
ATCArts College10:3310:341min188 km211On Time
JOOJamai Osmania10:3510:361min189 km211On Time
VARVidyanagar10:4710:481min190 km211On Time
KCGKacheguda10:5011:0010min192 km211On Time
MXTMalakpet11:0211:031min193 km211On Time
DQRDabirpura11:0511:061min195 km211On Time
YKAYakutpura Kcg11:1011:111min195 km211On Time
HPGHuppuguda11:1411:151min198 km211On Time
FMFalaknuma11:1911:201min199 km111On Time
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli11:2511:261min204 km111On Time
BDVLBudvel11:3011:311min206 km211On Time
URUmdanagar11:3911:401min212 km111On Time
TMXTimmapur11:5411:551min229 km-11On Time
KOTTKottur Halt11:5811:591min231 km111On Time
HBLNHbl Nagar12:0212:031min233 km111On Time
SHNRShadnagar12:1512:161min244 km-11On Time
BRGLBurgula Halt12:2512:261min254 km111On Time
BABRBalanagar12:3312:341min257 km-11On Time
RRGARangareddy Guda12:3912:401min263 km111On Time
RJAPRajapur12:4512:461min268 km111On Time
GLYGollapally12:5112:521min272 km111On Time
JCLJadcherla13:0013:011min280 km-11On Time
DTPDiviti Palli13:0913:101min288 km-11On Time
MBNRMahbubnagar13:40ends-298 km-11On Time

57474 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
05:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
05:09
05:10
Cancelled
-
-
YEDAPALLI
7 km
05:17
05:18
Cancelled
-
-
Jankampet Jn
20 km
05:29
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Nizamabad Jn
26 km
05:40
05:45
Cancelled
-
-
Dichpalli
39 km
05:59
06:00
Cancelled
-
-
Indalvai
48 km
06:08
06:09
Cancelled
-
-
SIRNAPALLI
56 km
06:16
06:17
Cancelled
-
-
Uppalavai
67 km
06:28
06:29
Cancelled
-
-
Kamareddi
78 km
06:50
06:52
Cancelled
-
-
TALMADLA
88 km
07:01
07:02
Cancelled
-
-
TIPPAPUR
93 km
07:07
07:08
Cancelled
-
-
BHIKNUR
98 km
07:13
07:14
Cancelled
-
-
Akanapet
105 km
07:23
07:24
Cancelled
-
-
SHANKAPUR HALT
109 km
07:27
07:28
Cancelled
-
-
Mirzapalli
115 km
07:35
07:36
Cancelled
-
-
Wadiaram
121 km
07:42
07:43
Cancelled
-
-
SRINIVASA NAGAR
132 km
07:48
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
MASAIPET
132 km
08:19
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
BRAHMANPALLI
137 km
08:25
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
MANOHARABAD
145 km
08:39
08:40
Cancelled
-
-
Dabilpur
155 km
08:47
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Medchal
158 km
09:15
09:16
Cancelled
-
-
Gowdavalli
162 km
09:18
09:19
Cancelled
-
-
G Pochampalli
167 km
09:27
09:28
Cancelled
-
-
Bolarum
172 km
09:41
09:42
Cancelled
-
-
BOLARUM BAZAR
174 km
09:45
09:46
Cancelled
-
-
ALWAL
176 km
09:48
09:49
Cancelled
-
-
CAVALRY BARRCKS
177 km
09:52
09:53
Cancelled
-
-
AMMUGUDA
178 km
09:54
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
179 km
09:57
09:58
Cancelled
-
-
SAFILGUDA
181 km
10:01
10:02
Cancelled
-
-
DAYANAND NAGAR
182 km
10:03
10:04
Cancelled
-
-
Malkajgiri
183 km
10:13
10:14
Cancelled
-
-
Lalaguda Gate
184 km
10:17
10:18
Cancelled
-
-
Sitafal Mandi
186 km
10:29
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Arts College
187 km
10:33
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Jamai Osmania
188 km
10:35
10:36
Cancelled
-
-
VIDYANAGAR
189 km
10:47
10:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kacheguda
191 km
10:50
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Malakpet
193 km
11:02
11:03
Cancelled
-
-
Dabirpura
194 km
11:05
11:06
Cancelled
-
-
Yakutpura Kcg
195 km
11:10
11:11
Cancelled
-
-
HUPPUGUDA
197 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Falaknuma
199 km
11:19
11:20
Cancelled
-
-
Npa Shvrampalli
203 km
11:25
11:26
Cancelled
-
-
BUDVEL
205 km
11:30
11:31
Cancelled
-
-
Umdanagar
212 km
11:39
11:40
Cancelled
-
-
Timmapur
228 km
11:54
11:55
Cancelled
-
-
Kottur Halt
230 km
11:58
11:59
Cancelled
-
-
HBL NAGAR
233 km
12:02
12:03
Cancelled
-
-
Shadnagar
243 km
12:15
12:16
Cancelled
-
-
BURGULA HALT
253 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
-
BALANAGAR
257 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
-
RANGAREDDY GUDA
262 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
-
RAJAPUR
267 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
-
GOLLAPALLY
272 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
-
Jadcherla
280 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
-
DIVITI PALLI
287 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
-
Mahbubnagar
297 km
13:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

57474 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bodhan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

About Bdhn Mbnr Passenger (57474) Train

57474 is a popular Bodhan to Mahbubnagar passenger train and covers a distance of about 298 km. You can check platform number and coach position at which 57474 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at a particular station. Check How to reach Bodhan to Mahbubnagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  

 

57474 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.2
13 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
journeying happy I'm so happy
Superb Job For Indian Railways But Plz Not A Rieech On Time
hdjh hitbjbhoib jnkkg hfbn
train in to late today fm kcg umda nagar
bohat qoob nice timing pora din jurny me
good time to time arrival
I love train journey I'm very happy journey time'
why ordinary train going to delay
speedily coming on this train
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW