2.9

57474

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger
Runs on: SMTWTFS
BDHN
05:00
Bodhan
8hr 57min
59 Stops
MBNR
13:57
Mahbubnagar
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Fare of 57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
BDHN
MBNR
-
-

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger Schedule

The 57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger runs from BDHN (Bodhan) to MBNR (Mahbubnagar). Bdhn Mbnr Passenger runs on of 7 week. The 57474 passenger train departs from Bodhan at 05:00 hrs and arrives at Mahbubnagar at 01:57 hrs. The total running duration of 57474 train is 8hr 57min, stopping at 60 stations during the journey. With ixigo, know more about the Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 schedule, Bdhn Mbnr Passenger seat availability, route map, timetable, PNR status and fares. Book IRCTC train tickets for 57474 - Bdhn Mbnr Passenger via ixigo train app.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
BDHNBodhanstarts05:00-0111On Time
SKNRShakar Nagar05:1605:171min2 km1113min
YDPYedapalli05:2705:281min8 km1113min
JKMJankampet Jn05:4305:441min20 km1119min
NZBNizamabad06:0506:2015min26 km11118min
DHPDichpalli06:4706:481min39 km11129min
IDLIndalvai06:5506:561min49 km11139min
SCPSirnapalli07:0507:061min57 km11143min
UPWUppalavai07:1707:181min67 km11145min
KMCKamareddi07:2907:312min78 km11140min
TMDTalmadla07:4107:421min88 km11151min
THPRTippapur07:4907:501min94 km1111hr 5min
BKUBhiknur07:5707:581min98 km1111hr 6min
AKEAkanapet08:2108:221min105 km1111hr 11min
SNPHShankapur Halt08:2608:271min109 km1111hr 12min
MZLMirzapalli08:3708:381min115 km1111hr 13min
WDRWadiaram08:4708:481min121 km-111hr 15min
SHANSrinivasa Nagar08:5808:591min129 km1111hr 20min
MEMasaipet09:0509:061min132 km-111hr 1min
BMPLBrahmanpalli09:1009:111min138 km1111hr 4min
MOBManoharabad09:2809:291min146 km-111hr 1min
DBVDabilpur09:4109:421min156 km1111hr 9min
MEDMedchal09:4909:501min160 km11156min
GWVGowdavalli09:5209:531min163 km11152min
GDPLG Pochampalli09:5709:581min168 km11153min
BMOBolarum10:0610:071min174 km11152min
BOZBolarum Bazar10:1310:141min175 km-1152min
ALWAlwal10:1510:161min177 km11152min
CVBCavalry Barrcks10:1910:201min178 km21154min
AMQAmmuguda10:2410:251min179 km11154min
RKORmkrshnaprm Gte10:2610:271min180 km11154min
SFXSafilguda10:2910:301min182 km11154min
DYEDayanand Nagar10:3110:321min183 km21154min
MJFMalkajgiri10:3610:371min184 km2111hr 7min
LGDHLalaguda Gate10:3910:401min185 km2111hr 11min
STPDSitafal Mandi10:4910:501min187 km4111hr 15min
ATCArts College10:5210:531min188 km2111hr 17min
JOOJamai Osmania10:5410:551min189 km2111hr 17min
VARVidyanagar10:5610:571min191 km2111hr 17min
KCGKacheguda11:0011:1010min192 km2111hr 23min
MXTMalakpet11:1111:121min194 km2111hr 39min
DQRDabirpura11:1411:151min195 km2111hr 39min
YKAYakutpura Kcg11:1911:201min196 km2111hr 39min
HPGHuppuguda11:2411:251min198 km2111hr 39min
FMFalaknuma11:3111:321min200 km1111hr 38min
NSVPNpa Shvrampalli11:3611:371min204 km1111hr 40min
BDVLBudvel11:4211:431min206 km2111hr 40min
URUmdanagar11:5111:521min213 km1111hr 48min
TMXTimmapur12:0712:081min229 km-111hr 51min
KOTTKottur Halt12:1912:201min232 km1111hr 56min
HBLNHbl Nagar12:2412:251min234 km1111hr 56min
SHNRShadnagar12:3412:351min244 km-111hr 55min
BRGLBurgula Halt12:4212:431min254 km1111hr 55min
BABRBalanagar12:5512:561min258 km-111hr 55min
RRGARangareddy Guda13:0413:051min263 km1111hr 55min
RJAPRajapur13:0913:101min268 km1111hr 55min
GLYGollapally13:1613:171min273 km1111hr 55min
JCLJadcherla13:2513:261min281 km-111hr 55min
DTPDiviti Palli13:3513:361min288 km-111hr 55min
MBNRMahbubnagar13:57ends-298 km-111hr 55min

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 Running Status

Apart from the above mentioned information, check Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 live running status on every station.
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Monday
16-09-2019
Tuesday
17-09-2019
Wednesday
18-09-2019
Yesterday
19-09-2019
Today
20-09-2019
Tomorrow
21-09-2019
Sunday
22-09-2019
Yet to start from Bodhan at 05:00
Refresh
Updated ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bodhan
-
Source
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
Source
Shakar Nagar
2 km
05:09
05:09
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
1min
YEDAPALLI
8 km
05:17
05:17
05:18
05:18
On Time
-
1min
Jankampet Jn
20 km
05:29
05:29
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
1min
Nizamabad
26 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
5min
Dichpalli
39 km
05:59
05:59
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
1min
Indalvai
49 km
06:08
06:08
06:09
06:09
On Time
-
1min
SIRNAPALLI
57 km
06:16
06:16
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
1min
Uppalavai
67 km
06:28
06:28
06:29
06:29
On Time
-
1min
Kamareddi
78 km
06:50
06:50
06:52
06:52
On Time
-
2min
TALMADLA
88 km
07:01
07:01
07:02
07:02
On Time
-
1min
TIPPAPUR
92 km
07:07
07:07
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
1min
BHIKNUR
98 km
07:13
07:13
07:14
07:14
On Time
-
1min
Akanapet
105 km
07:23
07:23
07:24
07:24
On Time
-
1min
SHANKAPUR HALT
109 km
07:27
07:27
07:28
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Mirzapalli
115 km
07:35
07:35
07:36
07:36
On Time
-
1min
Wadiaram
121 km
07:42
07:42
07:43
07:43
On Time
-
1min
SRINIVASA NAGAR
128 km
07:48
07:48
07:49
07:49
On Time
-
1min
MASAIPET
132 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
1min
BRAHMANPALLI
137 km
08:25
08:25
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
1min
MANOHARABAD
146 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
1min
Dabilpur
155 km
08:47
08:47
08:48
08:48
On Time
-
1min
Medchal
159 km
09:15
09:15
09:16
09:16
On Time
-
1min
Gowdavalli
162 km
09:18
09:18
09:19
09:19
On Time
-
1min
G Pochampalli
167 km
09:27
09:27
09:28
09:28
On Time
-
1min
Bolarum
173 km
09:41
09:41
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
1min
BOLARUM BAZAR
175 km
09:45
09:45
09:46
09:46
On Time
-
1min
ALWAL
176 km
09:48
09:48
09:49
09:49
On Time
-
1min
CAVALRY BARRCKS
177 km
09:52
09:52
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
1min
AMMUGUDA
179 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
-
1min
Rmkrshnaprm Gte
180 km
09:57
09:57
09:58
09:58
On Time
-
1min
SAFILGUDA
181 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
-
1min
DAYANAND NAGAR
182 km
10:03
10:03
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
1min
Malkajgiri
183 km
10:13
10:13
10:14
10:14
On Time
-
1min
Lalaguda Gate
184 km
10:17
10:17
10:18
10:18
On Time
-
1min
Sitafal Mandi
187 km
10:29
10:29
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
1min
Arts College
188 km
10:33
10:33
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
1min
Jamai Osmania
188 km
10:35
10:35
10:36
10:36
On Time
-
1min
VIDYANAGAR
190 km
10:47
10:47
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
1min
Kacheguda
192 km
10:50
10:50
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
10min
Malakpet
193 km
11:02
11:02
11:03
11:03
On Time
-
1min
Dabirpura
194 km
11:05
11:05
11:06
11:06
On Time
-
1min
Yakutpura Kcg
195 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
HUPPUGUDA
198 km
11:14
11:14
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
1min
Falaknuma
199 km
11:19
11:19
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
1min
Npa Shvrampalli
204 km
11:25
11:25
11:26
11:26
On Time
-
1min
BUDVEL
206 km
11:30
11:30
11:31
11:31
On Time
-
1min
Umdanagar
212 km
11:39
11:39
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
1min
Timmapur
229 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Kottur Halt
231 km
11:58
11:58
11:59
11:59
On Time
-
1min
HBL NAGAR
233 km
12:02
12:02
12:03
12:03
On Time
-
1min
Shadnagar
243 km
12:15
12:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
BURGULA HALT
254 km
12:25
12:26
Cancelled
-
1min
BALANAGAR
257 km
12:33
12:34
Cancelled
-
1min
RANGAREDDY GUDA
262 km
12:39
12:40
Cancelled
-
1min
RAJAPUR
267 km
12:45
12:46
Cancelled
-
1min
GOLLAPALLY
272 km
12:51
12:52
Cancelled
-
1min
Jadcherla
280 km
13:00
13:01
Cancelled
-
1min
DIVITI PALLI
287 km
13:09
13:10
Cancelled
-
1min
Mahbubnagar
297 km
13:40
-
Cancelled
-
-
view full running status

Coach Position and Seat Layout of Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 has 11 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Bodhan
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Bdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutBdhn Mbnr Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474

The Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 train runs from BDHN (Bodhan) to MBNR (Mahbubnagar) 7 of week. It is a popular Bodhan to Mahbubnagar - passenger train and covers a distance of about 298 km. You can check Bdhn Mbnr Passenger - 57474 seat availability, positioning of your coach at the platform, stoppage time at a particular station, and the 57474 route map. You can also check how to reach Bodhan to Mahbubnagar through different modes of transportation in the best possible way.  


Rating and Reviews of Bdhn Mbnr Passenger

2.9
10 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
train in to late today fm kcg umda nagar
bohat qoob nice timing pora din jurny me
good time to time arrival
I love train journey I'm very happy journey time'
why ordinary train going to delay
speedily coming on this train
to much crossing train and every time late and not cleaness
WRITE A REVIEW