Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

57476 Gtl Tpty Passenger Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 57476 Gtl Tpty Passenger train live running status. 57476 Gtl Tpty Passenger train runs from Guntakal Jn (GTL) to Tirupati (TPTY) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 57476 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 57476 Gtl Tpty Passenger from Guntakal Jn is . The arrival time to Tirupati is 17:15. The total distance covered by Gtl Tpty Passenger is 370 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Guntakal Jn to Tirupati. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Gtl Tpty Passenger - 57476.
Friday
14-06-2024
Yesterday
15-06-2024
Today
16-06-2024
Tomorrow
17-06-2024
Yet to start from Guntakal Jn at
Refresh
Updated 1hr 8min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Guntakal Jn
-
Source
07:10
On Time
-
Source
Hanuman Station
3 km
07:16
07:17
On Time
-
1min
Gulapalyamu
10 km
07:27
07:28
On Time
-
1min
Venkatampalle
21 km
07:37
07:37
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
1min
Khadarpet
32 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
1min
Kalluru
40 km
08:08
08:08
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
2min
Garladinne
51 km
08:16
08:16
08:17
08:17
On Time
-
1min
Taticherla
60 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
-
1min
Anantapur
67 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Prasannayanapal
71 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Zangalapalle
80 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
-
1min
Chigicherla
90 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
-
1min
Dharmavaram Jn
101 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Chinnekuntapali
115 km
10:09
10:09
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
1min
Mudigubba
136 km
10:34
10:34
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
1min
Malakavemula H
147 km
10:44
10:44
10:45
10:45
On Time
-
1min
Kalasamudram
155 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
-
2min
Kadiri
168 km
11:18
11:18
11:20
11:20
On Time
-
2min
Nallacheruvu
179 km
11:34
11:34
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
1min
Nlachrvuru East
183 km
11:44
11:44
11:45
11:45
On Time
-
1min
Tanakallu
190 km
11:54
11:54
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
1min
Tummanamgutta
221 km
12:37
12:37
12:38
12:38
On Time
-
1min
Kurabalakota
237 km
12:54
12:54
12:55
12:55
On Time
-
1min
Madanapalle Rd
246 km
13:14
13:14
13:15
13:15
On Time
-
1min
Vayalpad
253 km
13:33
13:33
13:34
13:34
On Time
-
1min
Kalikiri
273 km
13:47
13:47
13:48
13:48
On Time
-
1min
Piler
288 km
14:14
14:14
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Pulicherla
303 km
14:24
14:24
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
1min
Mangalampeta
310 km
14:39
14:39
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
1min
Valivedu Halt
315 km
14:49
14:49
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
1min
Damalcheruvu
321 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Pakala Jn
328 km
15:50
15:50
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
5min
Panapakam
340 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Kotala
355 km
16:24
16:24
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
1min
Chandragiri
358 km
16:26
16:26
16:28
16:28
On Time
-
2min
Tirupati W Hlt
369 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Tirupati
370 km
17:15
17:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train running or not?

A. Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train starts from Guntakal Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train now?

A. Check the location of Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train?

A. The last stop for Gtl Tpty Passenger 57476 train is Tirupati(TPTY). The train reaches Tirupati at 17:15