Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

55326Running Status

SMTWTFS
Check 55326 live train running status. 55326 Ksj Lko Passenger PASSENGER runs from Kasganj to Lucknow Ne and covers 55 stations. The station code for Kasganj is KSJ and the station code for Lucknow Ne is LJN. The departure time for Ksj Lko Passenger from Kasganj is 15:05 and the arrival time to Lucknow Ne is 01:00. There are 12 coaches in this train and it runs on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. The total distance covered by Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 is 319 Km. Now you can spot where is my train 55326 Ksj Lko Passenger and also check running status history & current running status of 55326 - Ksj Lko Passenger via ixigo. Currently the train Standing on Kasganj.
Friday
17-05-2019
Saturday
18-05-2019
Sunday
19-05-2019
Yesterday
20-05-2019
Today
21-05-2019
Tomorrow
22-05-2019
Thursday
23-05-2019
Yet to start from Kasganj at 15:05
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
Source
Badhari Kalan
10 km
15:20
15:20
15:21
15:21
On Time
-
1min
Sahawar Town
19 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
Garkha
26 km
15:39
15:39
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
15:47
15:47
15:49
15:49
On Time
-
2min
Patiali
39 km
15:56
15:56
15:58
15:58
On Time
-
2min
Narthar
45 km
16:04
16:04
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
1min
Daryaogonj
52 km
16:17
16:17
16:19
16:19
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
59 km
16:25
16:25
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
63 km
16:31
16:31
16:33
16:33
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
16:40
16:40
16:41
16:41
On Time
-
1min
Kaimganj
78 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
Bhatasa
85 km
17:01
17:01
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
1min
Shamsabad
91 km
17:09
17:09
17:11
17:11
On Time
-
2min
Shukarullahpur
95 km
17:16
17:16
17:17
17:17
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
99 km
17:22
17:22
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
108 km
17:33
17:33
17:40
17:40
On Time
-
7min
Fatehgarh
113 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
119 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
126 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
129 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
134 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
139 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
145 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
150 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
154 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
160 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
164 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
167 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
172 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Gangawapur Halt
178 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
182 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
186 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
192 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
199 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
Utripura
204 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
221 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
228 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
21:08
21:08
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
245 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
247 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
9
10min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
251 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
258 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
264 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
273 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
280 km
23:19
23:19
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
284 km
23:25
23:25
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
288 km
23:31
23:31
23:32
23:32
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
296 km
23:42
23:42
23:43
23:43
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
302 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
308 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
316 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
321 km
01:00
01:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination