Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Train

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KSJ
14:50
Kasganj
-13hr 40min
54 Stops
LJN
01:10
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Ticket Prices

There are different ticket prices for different kinds of coaches in Ksj Lko Passenger 55326. Check Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 seat availability from Kasganj station to Lucknow Ne station.

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
LJN
KSJ
-
-
-

Train Details

Service Days Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun
Stops54
Duration-13hr 40min
TypePassenger
PantryNo

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Schedule, Routes & Time Table

Train no. 55326 Ksj Lko Passenger is one of the major trains on this route for travellers. It starts from Kasganj station and ends at Lucknow Ne. Due to its 55 stoppage stations, the total time taken by this train is around -13hr 40min. You can easily book train tickets at ixigo for any stations between Kasganj and Lucknow Ne and enjoy amazing deals.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KSJKasganjstarts14:50-0-11On Time
BHKBadhari Kalan15:0415:051min9 km111On Time
SWRTSahawar Town15:1315:152min19 km111On Time
GRAKGarkha15:2315:241min26 km111On Time
GWAGanj Dundwara15:3015:322min32 km111On Time
PTIPatiali15:3915:412min39 km111On Time
NHXNarthar15:5015:511min45 km111On Time
DRODaryaogonj16:0016:022min53 km111On Time
BAPRBallupur16:0916:101min59 km111On Time
RDNRudain16:1416:162min63 km-11On Time
KXFKampil Road16:2316:252min70 km-11On Time
KMJKaimganj16:3516:372min78 km111On Time
BHTSBhatasa16:4416:451min85 km111On Time
SSDShamsabad16:5216:542min91 km111On Time
SHXShukarullahpur16:5917:001min95 km111On Time
HSYHarsingpur Goba17:0517:061min99 km111On Time
FBDFarrukhabad17:3217:375min108 km-11On Time
FGRFatehgarh17:5317:552min113 km111On Time
YAGYaqutganj18:0118:021min118 km111On Time
KLJKamalganj18:0918:112min122 km111On Time
SGRPSinghirampur18:1618:171min125 km111On Time
KDJKhudaganj18:2218:242min129 km111On Time
MLKPMalikpur18:3018:311min138 km111On Time
GHJGursahaiganj18:3718:392min145 km111On Time
KHDPKhudlapur18:4618:471min150 km111On Time
JDAJasoda18:5218:542min154 km111On Time
JPPJlalpr Panwara19:0019:011min158 km111On Time
KJNCKannauj City19:0619:071min165 km111On Time
KJNKannauj19:1819:202min167 km111On Time
MNMUMani Mau19:2619:271min172 km111On Time
GWPGangawapur Halt19:3319:341min177 km111On Time
ARLAraul Makanpur19:4019:422min182 km111On Time
BKTSBakothikhas19:4719:481min187 km111On Time
BLUBilhaur19:5619:582min192 km111On Time
DUODhaursalar20:0520:061min198 km111On Time
UTPUtripura20:1320:152min204 km-11On Time
BJRBarrajpur20:2820:302min211 km111On Time
CBRChaubepur20:4020:422min221 km111On Time
MDAMandhana Jn20:5620:582min229 km111On Time
KAPKalianpur21:1521:172min235 km111On Time
RPORawatpur21:3621:382min241 km111On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj21:5522:005min245 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:2022:3010min247 km911On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk22:4022:411min251 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara22:4922:501min259 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn22:5923:001min265 km311On Time
SICSonik23:1023:111min273 km111On Time
AJAjgain23:2023:211min280 km211On Time
KVXKusumbhi23:2623:271min284 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur23:3223:331min289 km211On Time
HRNHarauni23:4023:411min296 km211On Time
POFPiparsand00:0700:081min303 km212On Time
AMSAmausi00:1600:171min308 km-12On Time
MKGManak Nagar00:4500:461min315 km-12On Time
LJNLucknow Ne01:10ends-319 km112On Time

Ksj Lko Passenger Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Thursday
26-01-2023
Friday
27-01-2023
Saturday
28-01-2023
Yesterday
29-01-2023
Today
30-01-2023
Tomorrow
31-01-2023
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yet to start from Kasganj at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 13hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
-
Source
BADHARI KALAN
9 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
1min
Sahawar Town
19 km
15:13
15:13
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
2min
GARKHA
26 km
15:23
15:23
15:24
15:24
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
15:30
15:30
15:32
15:32
On Time
-
2min
PATIALI
38 km
15:39
15:39
15:41
15:41
On Time
-
2min
NARTHAR
45 km
15:50
15:50
15:51
15:51
On Time
-
1min
DARYAOGONJ
52 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
58 km
16:09
16:09
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
62 km
16:14
16:14
16:16
16:16
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
16:35
16:35
16:37
16:37
On Time
-
2min
BHATASA
84 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
SHAMSABAD
91 km
16:52
16:52
16:54
16:54
On Time
-
2min
SHUKARULLAHPUR
95 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
98 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
107 km
17:32
17:32
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
112 km
17:53
17:53
17:55
17:55
On Time
-
2min
YAQUTGANJ
117 km
18:01
18:01
18:02
18:02
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
121 km
18:09
18:09
18:11
18:11
On Time
-
2min
SINGHIRAMPUR
125 km
18:16
18:16
18:17
18:17
On Time
-
1min
KHUDAGANJ
128 km
18:22
18:22
18:24
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
138 km
18:30
18:30
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
144 km
18:37
18:37
18:39
18:39
On Time
-
2min
KHUDLAPUR
150 km
18:46
18:46
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
1min
JASODA
154 km
18:52
18:52
18:54
18:54
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
157 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
164 km
19:06
19:06
19:07
19:07
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
166 km
19:18
19:18
19:20
19:20
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
172 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
GANGAWAPUR HALT
177 km
19:33
19:33
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
181 km
19:40
19:40
19:42
19:42
On Time
-
2min
BAKOTHIKHAS
186 km
19:47
19:47
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
192 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
DHAURSALAR
197 km
20:05
20:05
20:06
20:06
On Time
-
1min
UTRIPURA
203 km
20:13
20:13
20:15
20:15
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
CHAUBEPUR
221 km
20:40
20:40
20:42
20:42
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
228 km
20:56
20:56
20:58
20:58
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
21:36
21:36
21:38
21:38
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
244 km
21:55
21:55
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
247 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
251 km
22:40
22:40
22:41
22:41
On Time
-
1min
MAGARWARA
258 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
264 km
22:59
22:59
23:00
23:00
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
273 km
23:10
23:10
23:11
23:11
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
280 km
23:20
23:20
23:21
23:21
On Time
-
1min
KUSUMBHI
284 km
23:26
23:26
23:27
23:27
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
288 km
23:32
23:32
23:33
23:33
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
296 km
23:40
23:40
23:41
23:41
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
302 km
00:07
00:07
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
308 km
00:16
00:16
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
1min
MANAK NAGAR
314 km
00:45
00:45
00:46
00:46
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
319 km
01:10
01:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
view full running status

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kasganj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ksj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKsj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Train Information

Ksj Lko Passenger (55326) train runs from Kasganj to Lucknow Ne. This passenger train covers a distance of about 319 km. The fare classes on 55326 train are . The following train ticket quotas are available on Ksj Lko Passenger: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह बहुत अच्छा संदेश हैं यात्रियों के लिए
iam very happy very very super
good train .. perfectly on time..it's passenger train but run like express.
Not clean but i satisfied in this train
not good but missing time
lad chatta Train Bakwas khaati dehati
ok thank-you 8853969467 don't for journey
hardly reached on time.....
thik thak he.....jaldi hi saara status pata chal jata he.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW