Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
3.5

55326 Ksj Lko Passenger

Runs on: SMTWTFS
KSJ
14:50
Kasganj
10hr 20min
54 Stops
LJN
01:10
Lucknow Ne
Pantry
Superfast
Overnight
Catering

55326 Seat Availability

From
To
Class
Fare
INR60
LJN
KSJ
-
-
-

55326 Schedule & Time Table

Check Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 seat availability, schedule, timetable, and fares. Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 runs from Kasganj to Lucknow Ne, 7 days. The Ksj Lko Passenger 55326 passenger departs from Kasganj at 02:50 hrs and arrives at Lucknow Ne at 01:10 hrs. The total running duration of Ksj Lko Passenger train is 10hr 20min, stopping at 55 stations during the journey. Check platform number and coach position at which Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 is about to arrive along with the stoppage time at other railway stations. Ksj Lko Passenger has the longest halt time at Kanpur Central, a maximum of 10min. Book train tickets for Ksj Lko Passenger.
Stn CodeStn NameArrivesDepartsStop timeDistancePlatformRouteDayAvg delay
KSJKasganjstarts14:50-0-11On Time
BHKBadhari Kalan15:0415:051min9 km111On Time
SWRTSahawar Town15:1315:152min19 km111On Time
GRAKGarkha15:2315:241min26 km111On Time
GWAGanj Dundwara15:3015:322min32 km111On Time
PTIPatiali15:3915:412min39 km111On Time
NHXNarthar15:5015:511min45 km111On Time
DRODaryaogonj16:0016:022min53 km111On Time
BAPRBallupur16:0916:101min59 km111On Time
RDNRudain16:1416:162min63 km-11On Time
KXFKampil Road16:2316:252min70 km-11On Time
KMJKaimganj16:3516:372min78 km111On Time
BHTSBhatasa16:4416:451min85 km111On Time
SSDShamsabad16:5216:542min91 km111On Time
SHXShukarullahpur16:5917:001min95 km111On Time
HSYHarsingpur Goba17:0517:061min99 km111On Time
FBDFarrukhabad17:3217:375min108 km-11On Time
FGRFatehgarh17:5317:552min113 km111On Time
YAGYaqutganj18:0118:021min118 km111On Time
KLJKamalganj18:0918:112min122 km111On Time
SGRPSinghirampur18:1618:171min125 km111On Time
KDJKhudaganj18:2218:242min129 km111On Time
MLKPMalikpur18:3018:311min138 km111On Time
GHJGursahaiganj18:3718:392min145 km111On Time
KHDPKhudlapur18:4618:471min150 km111On Time
JDAJasoda18:5218:542min154 km111On Time
JPPJlalpr Panwara19:0019:011min158 km111On Time
KJNCKannauj City19:0619:071min165 km111On Time
KJNKannauj19:1819:202min167 km111On Time
MNMUMani Mau19:2619:271min172 km111On Time
GWPGangawapur Halt19:3319:341min177 km111On Time
ARLAraul Makanpur19:4019:422min182 km111On Time
BKTSBakothikhas19:4719:481min187 km111On Time
BLUBilhaur19:5619:582min192 km111On Time
DUODhaursalar20:0520:061min198 km111On Time
UTPUtripura20:1320:152min204 km-11On Time
BJRBarrajpur20:2820:302min211 km111On Time
CBRChaubepur20:4020:422min221 km111On Time
MDAMandhana Jn20:5620:582min229 km111On Time
KAPKalianpur21:1521:172min235 km111On Time
RPORawatpur21:3621:382min241 km111On Time
CPAKanpur Anwrganj21:5522:005min245 km-11On Time
CNBKanpur Central22:2022:3010min247 km911On Time
CPBKanpur Bge L Bk22:4022:411min251 km111On Time
MGWMagarwara22:4922:501min259 km211On Time
ONUnnao Jn22:5923:001min265 km311On Time
SICSonik23:1023:111min273 km111On Time
AJAjgain23:2023:211min280 km211On Time
KVXKusumbhi23:2623:271min284 km211On Time
JTUJaitipur23:3223:331min289 km211On Time
HRNHarauni23:4023:411min296 km211On Time
POFPiparsand00:0700:081min303 km212On Time
AMSAmausi00:1600:171min308 km-12On Time
MKGManak Nagar00:4500:461min315 km-12On Time
LJNLucknow Ne01:10ends-319 km112On Time

55326 Running Status

Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.
Friday
14-01-2022
Saturday
15-01-2022
Sunday
16-01-2022
Yesterday
17-01-2022
Today
18-01-2022
Tomorrow
19-01-2022
Thursday
20-01-2022
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
14:50
Cancelled
-
Source
BADHARI KALAN
-
15:04
15:05
Cancelled
-
-
Sahawar Town
-
15:13
15:15
Cancelled
-
-
GARKHA
-
15:23
15:24
Cancelled
-
-
Ganj Dundwara
-
15:30
15:32
Cancelled
-
-
PATIALI
-
15:39
15:41
Cancelled
-
-
NARTHAR
-
15:50
15:51
Cancelled
-
-
DARYAOGONJ
-
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Ballupur
-
16:09
16:10
Cancelled
-
-
Rudain
-
16:14
16:16
Cancelled
-
-
Kampil Road
-
16:23
16:25
Cancelled
-
-
Kaimganj
-
16:35
16:37
Cancelled
-
-
BHATASA
-
16:44
16:45
Cancelled
-
-
SHAMSABAD
-
16:52
16:54
Cancelled
-
-
SHUKARULLAHPUR
-
16:59
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Harsingpur Goba
-
17:05
17:06
Cancelled
-
-
Farrukhabad
-
17:32
17:37
Cancelled
-
-
Fatehgarh
-
17:53
17:55
Cancelled
-
-
YAQUTGANJ
-
18:01
18:02
Cancelled
-
-
Kamalganj
-
18:09
18:11
Cancelled
-
-
SINGHIRAMPUR
-
18:16
18:17
Cancelled
-
-
KHUDAGANJ
-
18:22
18:24
Cancelled
-
-
Malikpur
-
18:30
18:31
Cancelled
-
-
Gursahaiganj
-
18:37
18:39
Cancelled
-
-
KHUDLAPUR
-
18:46
18:47
Cancelled
-
-
JASODA
-
18:52
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Jlalpr Panwara
-
19:00
19:01
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj City
-
19:06
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Kannauj
-
19:18
19:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mani Mau
-
19:26
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
GANGAWAPUR HALT
-
19:33
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Araul Makanpur
-
19:40
19:42
Cancelled
-
-
BAKOTHIKHAS
-
19:47
19:48
Cancelled
-
-
Bilhaur
-
19:56
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
DHAURSALAR
-
20:05
20:06
Cancelled
-
-
UTRIPURA
-
20:13
20:15
Cancelled
-
-
Barrajpur
-
20:28
20:30
Cancelled
-
-
CHAUBEPUR
-
20:40
20:42
Cancelled
-
-
Mandhana Jn
-
20:56
20:58
Cancelled
-
-
Kalianpur
-
21:15
21:17
Cancelled
-
-
Rawatpur
-
21:36
21:38
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Anwrganj
-
21:55
22:00
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Central
-
22:20
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kanpur Bge L Bk
-
22:40
22:41
Cancelled
-
-
MAGARWARA
-
22:49
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Unnao Jn
-
22:59
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sonik
-
23:10
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Ajgain
-
23:20
23:21
Cancelled
-
-
KUSUMBHI
-
23:26
23:27
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitipur
-
23:32
23:33
Cancelled
-
-
Harauni
-
23:40
23:41
Cancelled
-
-
Piparsand
-
00:07
00:08
Cancelled
-
-
Amausi
-
00:16
00:17
Cancelled
-
-
MANAK NAGAR
-
00:45
00:46
Cancelled
-
-
Lucknow Ne
-
01:10
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination

55326 Coach Position & Seat Layout

Ksj Lko Passenger - 55326 has 15 coaches. You can also get information about your coach position.
There is no seat map for this coach
Coach Position
*Coach position info is based on historic data. It does not represent current status
Kasganj
0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
EN
SLR
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
GEN
SLR
Seat Layout
Ksj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat LayoutKsj Lko Passenger Coach Position and Seat Layout

Ksj Lko Passenger (55326) Train

Ksj Lko Passenger (55326) runs from Kasganj to Lucknow Ne. This passenger covers a distance of about 319 km. The fare classes on this train route are and ticket bookings can be made using the following quotas: GN,TQ,SS,LD.

55326 Train Reviews & Ratings

3.5
27 Reviews
Cleanliness
On Time
Family Friendly
Food
यह बहुत अच्छा संदेश हैं यात्रियों के लिए
iam very happy very very super
good train .. perfectly on time..it's passenger train but run like express.
Not clean but i satisfied in this train
not good but missing time
lad chatta Train Bakwas khaati dehati
ok thank-you 8853969467 don't for journey
hardly reached on time.....
thik thak he.....jaldi hi saara status pata chal jata he.
view more reviews
WRITE A REVIEW