Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22481 Ju Dee Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22481 Ju Dee Exp train live running status. 22481 Ju Dee Exp train runs from Jodhpur Jn (JU) to Delhi S Rohilla (DEE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 22481 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 22481 Ju Dee Exp from Jodhpur Jn is 18:45. The arrival time to Delhi S Rohilla is 05:20. The total distance covered by Ju Dee Exp is 622 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jodhpur Jn to Delhi S Rohilla. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ju Dee Exp - 22481.
Thursday
22-02-2024
Yesterday
23-02-2024
Today
24-02-2024
Tomorrow
25-02-2024
Yet to start from Jodhpur Jn at 18:45
Refresh
Updated 3min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jodhpur Jn
-
Source
18:45
18:45
On Time
2
Source
Merta Road Jn
105 km
20:03
20:03
20:08
20:08
On Time
2
5min
Ren
122 km
20:19
20:19
20:21
20:21
On Time
2
2min
Degana Jn
149 km
20:47
20:47
20:50
20:50
On Time
4
3min
Choti Khatu
180 km
21:17
21:17
21:19
21:19
On Time
3
2min
Didwana
215 km
21:47
21:47
21:52
21:52
On Time
3
5min
Ladnun
246 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
3
5min
Sujangarh
256 km
22:44
22:44
22:49
22:49
On Time
3
5min
Talchhapar
269 km
23:02
23:02
23:04
23:04
On Time
1
2min
Ratangarh Jn
302 km
23:40
23:40
23:43
23:43
On Time
1
3min
Churu
345 km
00:20
00:20
00:30
00:30
On Time
1
10min
Sadulpur Jn
402 km
01:15
01:15
01:20
01:20
On Time
3
5min
Loharu
452 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
1
5min
Mahendragarh
493 km
02:31
02:43
02:43
02:43
On Time
-
2min
Rewari
544 km
03:35
03:35
03:40
03:40
On Time
7
5min
Pataudi Road
565 km
04:10
04:10
04:12
04:12
On Time
2
2min
Gurgaon
595 km
04:33
04:33
04:35
04:35
On Time
2
2min
Delhi Cantt
612 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
2
2min
Delhi S Rohilla
622 km
05:20
05:20
Destination
On Time
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22481 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ju Dee Exp 22481 train running or not?

A. Ju Dee Exp 22481 train starts from Jodhpur Jn at 18:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ju Dee Exp 22481 train now?

A. Check the location of Ju Dee Exp 22481 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22481 train?

A. The last stop for Ju Dee Exp 22481 train is Delhi S Rohilla(DEE). The train reaches Delhi S Rohilla at 05:20