more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13288Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
18-06-2021
Saturday
19-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yesterday
21-06-2021
Today
22-06-2021
Tomorrow
23-06-2021
Thursday
24-06-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Rajendranagar T
-
Source
19:45
Cancelled
-
Source
Patna Saheb
7 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Fatuha Jn
19 km
20:11
20:13
Cancelled
-
-
Khusropur
27 km
20:22
20:24
Cancelled
-
-
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
42 km
20:39
20:41
Cancelled
-
-
Athmal Gola
51 km
20:47
20:49
Cancelled
-
-
Barh
60 km
20:58
21:00
Cancelled
-
-
Mokameh Jn
86 km
21:53
21:58
Cancelled
-
-
Hathidah Jn
94 km
22:05
22:07
Cancelled
-
-
Barhiya
104 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Luckeesarai Jn
119 km
22:35
22:37
Cancelled
-
-
Kiul Jn
120 km
22:46
22:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jamui
148 km
23:11
23:13
Cancelled
-
-
Jhajha
174 km
00:35
00:40
Cancelled
-
-
Jasidih Jn
218 km
01:12
01:17
Cancelled
-
-
Madhupur Jn
247 km
01:42
01:46
Cancelled
-
-
Jamtara
289 km
02:17
02:19
Cancelled
-
-
Chittaranjan
303 km
02:33
02:35
Cancelled
-
-
Asansol Jn
328 km
03:30
03:50
Cancelled
-
-
Burnpur
333 km
04:00
04:02
Cancelled
-
-
Joychandi Pahar
365 km
04:33
04:35
Cancelled
-
-
Anara
379 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Purulia Jn
404 km
05:25
05:30
Cancelled
-
-
Barabhum
436 km
05:56
05:58
Cancelled
-
-
Chandil Jn
459 km
06:25
06:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kandra
473 km
06:48
06:50
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
493 km
07:56
08:26
Cancelled
-
-
Sini Jn
520 km
08:53
08:54
Cancelled
-
-
Rajkharsawan Jn
535 km
09:10
09:11
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
556 km
09:35
09:40
Cancelled
-
-
Sonua
576 km
09:58
09:59
Cancelled
-
-
Goilkera
589 km
10:12
10:13
Cancelled
-
-
Manoharpur
617 km
10:44
10:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bondamunda
650 km
11:14
11:15
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
657 km
11:31
11:46
Cancelled
-
-
Rajgangpur
686 km
12:14
12:15
Cancelled
-
-
Bamra
721 km
12:44
12:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bagdihi
737 km
13:00
13:02
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
758 km
13:30
13:35
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
769 km
13:43
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
829 km
14:28
14:33
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
863 km
14:56
14:58
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
879 km
15:11
15:13
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
909 km
15:38
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
935 km
16:01
16:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
962 km
17:15
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
1008 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
1034 km
18:25
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1073 km
19:25
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1101 km
20:06
20:08
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1110 km
20:40
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination