Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
From
To
Date

Bilaspur to Durg Trains

Looking for trains from Bilaspur to Durg? Get the list of trains along with their schedule, time table, seat availability and fare at ixigo. Approximately 103 COVID Special trains found running between Bilaspur to Durg covering a distance of 147 kms. An official partner of IRCTC, ixigo provides easy online train ticket bookings with a large number of IRCTC train journeys to choose from across the country. Check out for the best deals and offers at best price on Bilaspur to Durg train tickets booking for all the IRCTC trains. You could also plan your return journey, Book Now!! Durg to Bilaspur train tickets online and make your journey a hassle-free.

बिलासपुर से दुर्ग जंक्शन के लिए ट्रेन (हिंदी में देखें )
  • 02260Hwh Csmt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02260 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:15
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    03:45
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 22894Hwh Snsi ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22894 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 02470Hwh Csmt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02470 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 02768Src Ned SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02768 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL3A2S
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 12870Hwh Csmt ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12870 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:05
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 02406Hte Csmt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02406 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL2S
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 12768Src Ned ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12768 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL3A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 02594Hwh Snsi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02594 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    01:30
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    04:00
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 20813Puri Ju ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20813 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    03:30
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    06:15
    SL3A2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 22846Hte Pune ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22846 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    03:30
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    06:15
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
  • 05159Cpr Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05159 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    03:50
    3hr 15min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:05
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02849Hte Pune SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02849 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    04:05
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    06:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
  • 02093Puri Ju SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02093 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    04:05
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    06:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 15159Sarnath ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15159 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    04:10
    3hr 20min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:30
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 20822Humsafar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 20822 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:00
    2hr 20min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:20
    SL3A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 07006Rxl Hyb SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07006 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:05
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 02817Src Pune SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02817 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:05
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:30
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 07025Rxl Sc SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07025 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:05
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 07008Dbg Sc SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07008 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:05
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
  • 12854Amarkantak ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12854 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:20
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    07:55
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02854Bpl Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02854 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:35
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    08:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 17008Dbg Sc ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17008 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:40
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    08:25
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
  • 17006Rxl Hyb ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 17006 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:40
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    08:25
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 04079Gondwana Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 04079 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:50
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    08:30
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 12409Gondwana ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12409 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    05:55
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    08:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
  • 18242Abkp Durg Pas ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18242 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    06:00
    3hr 10min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:10
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 08216Durg Festival SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08216 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    06:15
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:05
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 18216Uhp Durg ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18216 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    06:15
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:05
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sat, 13 Nov
    -
    Sat, 20 Nov
    -
    Sat, 27 Nov
    -
  • 08242Abkp Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08242 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    06:45
    3hr 10min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:55
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 09082Hte St SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09082 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    06:50
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 02810Hwh Csmt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02810 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    07:10
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    09:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02102Hwh Ltt SpecialRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02102 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    07:55
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
  • 09206Shm Pbr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09206 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    07:55
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
  • 02906Hwh Okha SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02906 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    07:55
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:25
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
  • 22940Bsp Hapa ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22940 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:10
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 22619Bsp Ten ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22619 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:10
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 22815Bsp Ers S F ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22815 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:10
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2A1A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 13425Mldt St ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 13425 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:10
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 03425Mldt St SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 03425 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:15
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 08550Jat Durg Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08550 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:15
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:05
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 06069Bsp Ten SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 06069 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:15
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2S2A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • 08227Bsp Ers S F SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08227 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:15
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    10:55
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 08231Bsp Mas Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08231 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:45
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 02069Rig G SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02069 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:45
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:25
    2SCC
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
  • 12851Bsp Mas ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12851 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:50
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:20
    SL3A2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 12069Janshatabdi ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Jan Shatabdi ( 12069 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    08:50
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:20
    2SCC
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
  • 12130Azad Hind ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12130 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:10
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02280Hwh Pune SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02280 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:15
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    11:40
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01052Hwh Ltt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01052 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:35
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
  • 09094Src Pbr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09094 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:35
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:10
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 12102JnaneswarisupdlxRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12102 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:40
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:15
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
  • 12906Hwh Pbr OkhaexpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12906 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    09:40
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:15
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 08206Ntv Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08206 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    09:45
    3hr 15min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • 08202Ntv Durg Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08202 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    09:45
    3hr 15min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
  • 08204Cnb Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08204 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    09:45
    3hr 15min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 02252Krba Ypr Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02252 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    10:05
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 12252Wainganga ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12252 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    10:05
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    12:45
    SL3A2A
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Sun, 14 Nov
    -
    Sun, 21 Nov
    -
    Sun, 28 Nov
    -
  • Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 09240Bsp Hapa Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09240 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    10:45
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 08618Hte Pune SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08618 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    10:45
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:40
    SL2S
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 12950Pbr Kaviguru ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12950 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:10
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:40
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Mon, 15 Nov
    -
    Mon, 22 Nov
    -
    Mon, 29 Nov
    -
  • 12152Samarsata ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12152 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:10
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:45
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
  • 08229Bsp Pune Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08229 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:20
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    13:50
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 18202Ntv Durg ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18202 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    11:25
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:20
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
  • 12849Bsp Pune Sup ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12849 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:35
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:10
    SL3A2A1A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 09372Indb Humsfar SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 09372 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:35
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:05
    SL3A
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 12550Jat Durg Sf ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12550 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:35
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:20
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Fri, 12 Nov
    -
    Fri, 19 Nov
    -
    Fri, 26 Nov
    -
  • 02834Hwh Adi SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02834 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:55
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12834Hwh Adi ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12834 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    11:55
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    14:35
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02884Durg Festival SpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02884 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    12:10
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    15:00
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 12824Chtsgrh S KrntiRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12824 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    12:15
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    15:10
    SL3A2A1A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
    Thu, 18 Nov
    -
    Thu, 25 Nov
    -
    Thu, 2 Dec
    -
  • 05231Bju G SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 05231 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    12:35
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    15:25
    SL3A2S
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 15231Bju Gondia ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 15231 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    13:00
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    15:50
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12441Bsp Ndls Raj ExRuns on: SMTWTFS Rajdhani ( 12441 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    14:00
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    16:25
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 02441Bsp Ndls SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02441 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    14:00
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    16:25
    3A2A1A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 08237Krba Asr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08237 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    14:15
    3hr 10min
    DURG
    Durg
    17:25
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
  • 18237Chattisgarh ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18237 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    14:15
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    17:10
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 08257Bsp Itr Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08257 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    15:50
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    18:35
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 12855Nagpur IntercitRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12855 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    15:50
    2hr 45min
    DURG
    Durg
    18:35
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 01128Hte Ltt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 01128 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    16:35
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    19:00
    SL3A2S
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sun, 31 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sun, 7 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 02812Hte Ltt SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02812 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    17:10
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    19:35
    SL3A2S2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
  • 12812Hte Ltt SuperRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 12812 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    17:15
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    19:50
    SL3A2A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Fri, 29 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Fri, 5 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
  • 13288South Bihar ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 13288 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    17:30
    3hr 10min
    DURG
    Durg
    20:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 03288Rjpb Durg SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 03288 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    17:50
    2hr 50min
    DURG
    Durg
    20:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 18245Bsp Bkn ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18245 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    18:25
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    21:05
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 18243Bsp Bgkt ExpressRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18243 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    18:25
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    21:05
    SL3A2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
  • 08245Bsp Bkn Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08245 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    18:25
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    21:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Thu, 28 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Thu, 4 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Thu, 11 Nov
    -
  • 08243Bsp Bgkt Sf SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08243 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    18:25
    2hr 40min
    DURG
    Durg
    21:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Mon, 1 Nov
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Mon, 8 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
  • 08218Aii Durg Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08218 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    19:05
    3hr 5min
    DURG
    Durg
    22:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
  • 08214Aii Durg Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08214 Running Status )
    USL
    Uslapur
    19:05
    3hr 5min
    DURG
    Durg
    22:10
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Tue, 2 Nov
    -
    Tue, 9 Nov
    -
    Tue, 16 Nov
    -
    Tue, 23 Nov
    -
    Tue, 30 Nov
    -
  • Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -
  • 58111Tata Itr PassRuns on: SMTWTFS Passenger ( 58111 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    20:00
    4hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    00:25
    SL
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 18239Gad Ngp ExpRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 18239 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    20:45
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    23:40
    SL3A2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 08239Gad Itr SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 08239 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    20:45
    2hr 55min
    DURG
    Durg
    23:40
    SL3A2S2A1A
    Fri, 22 Oct
    -
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Sun, 24 Oct
    -
    Mon, 25 Oct
    -
    Tue, 26 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
  • 02647Krba Kcvl SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 02647 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    21:35
    2hr 30min
    DURG
    Durg
    00:05
    SL3A2S2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
  • 22647Krba Tvc ExpresRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 22647 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    21:35
    2hr 35min
    DURG
    Durg
    00:10
    SL3A2A
    Sat, 23 Oct
    -
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Sat, 30 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Sat, 6 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
  • 07052Cpr Sc Exp SplRuns on: SMTWTFS Mail/Express ( 07052 Running Status )
    BSP
    Bilaspur Jn
    23:55
    2hr 25min
    DURG
    Durg
    02:20
    SL3A2S2A
    Wed, 27 Oct
    -
    Wed, 3 Nov
    -
    Wed, 10 Nov
    -
    Wed, 17 Nov
    -
    Wed, 24 Nov
    -
    Wed, 1 Dec
    -

Bilaspur to Durg Trains - FAQs

Q. Between Bilaspur to Durg how many trains run everyday?

A. Between Bilaspur to Durg, 103 trains run everyday. Book Now

Q. From Bilaspur how many trains are there to Durg each week?

A. From Bilaspur there are 103 trains to Durg each week. Click here to book now

Q. What is the distance that needs to be covered to reach Durg from Bilaspur?

A. To reach Durg from Bilaspur, 147 km needs to be covered. Check here to book now

Q. What is the number of railway stations in Bilaspur?

A. The number of railway station in Bilaspur is 7. book train tickets

Q. In the entire city of Durg how many railway stations are there?

A. In the entire city of Durg, there are 3 railway stations. Book Now

Q. For travelling from Bilaspur to Durg, what time do trains take on this route?

A. For travelling from Bilaspur to Durg, trains take 2hr 20min on this route.

Q. The journey starts from Bilaspur and ends at Durg. For availing Taktal reservation, one must try how many days in advance from date of journey?

A. The journey starts from Bilaspur and ends at Durg. For availing Tatkal reservation, one must try one day in advance from date of journey

Q. The journey starts from Bilaspur and ends at Durg. Suggest how to verify the PNR status for ticket in waiting list online?

A. If the journey starts from Bilaspur and ends at Durg, users can use the PNR prediction feature and check the status for waiting list tickets online at ixigo. It offers updated PNR information.

Q. Running between Bilaspur and Durg which train is the slowest? Provide necessary details about it

A. Running between Bilaspur and Durg Tata Itr Pass is the slowest train. It departs from Bilaspur at 20:00:00 and reaches Durg at 00:25:00. Tata Itr Pass cover a distance of 147 kms.

Q. Where is my train now? How to get the latest online information about the same? I am travelling to Durg from Bilaspur.

A. If the journey starts from Bilaspur and ends at Durg, users can check about where is my train now at ixigo. It offers updated information.

Q. Can I get the latest online information about train running status via NTES, from Bilaspur to Durg?

A. One can get latest online information about train running status via NTES train enquiry or ixigo app, for Bilaspur to Durg.

Q. Is it possible to check IRCTC seat availability with fare and timings online, if travelling from Bilaspur to Durg??

A. If you are travelling from Bilaspur to Durg then it is possible to check irctc seat availability with fare and timings online by simply using ixigo app.

Q. What is the time frame for IRCTC booking online for trains between Bilaspur and Durg?

A. IRCTC booking online for trains between Bilaspur and Durg can be made 120 days in advance of travel. Tatkal tickets can be booked one day in advance of travel.

Bilaspur Jn Railway Station

City : Bilaspur
Code : BSP
Avg Rating : 4.2
Wifi : Available

Durg Railway Station

City : Durg
Code : DURG
Avg Rating : 4.0
Wifi : Available

Bilaspur to Durg Fastest Train:

To reach Durg from Bilaspur, 20822 Humsafar Exp is the fastest train you can take. From Bilaspur, it takes 2hr 20min hours to reach Durg. Departing at 05:00:00 from Bilaspur BSP, it arrives at 07:20:00 in Durg. This train operates on Sat

Cheapest Train from Bilaspur to Durg:

From Bilaspur to Durg, the cheapest train is 03425 Mldt St Spl. To travel from Bilaspur to Durg, the train takes 2hr 40min. The train departs from Bilaspur BSP at 08:15:00 and arrives in Durg DURG at 10:55:00. This train runs on Sat.

Bilaspur to Durg Last Train:

From Bilaspur, 07052 Cpr Sc Exp Spl is the last train you can take to reach Durg. To travel from Bilaspur to Durg, it takes this train 2hr 25min hours. Departing from Bilaspur BSP at 23:55:00, it arrives in Durg DURG at 02:20:00. 07052 Cpr Sc Exp Spl operates on Tues.

First Train from Bilaspur to Durg:

The train that runs first from Bilaspur to Durg is 02260 Hwh Csmt Spl. From Bilaspur it arrives at Durg taking almost 2hr 30min hours. This train departs from Bilaspur BSP at 01:15:00 and arrives in Durg DURG at 03:45:00. The days on which this train operates are Mon, Tues, Wed, Thur, Fri, Sat, Sun.

Covid-19 Special Train List

02438 Train - New Delhi - Secunderabad
02437 Train - Secunderabad - New Delhi
02432 Train - New Delhi - Thiruvananthapuram
02431 Train - Thiruvananthapuram - New Delhi
02501 Train - Agartala - New Delhi
02502 Train - New Delhi - Agartala
View All Special Train List
Popular Bus Routes From Bilaspur