Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12810 Hwh Csmt Mail Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12810 Hwh Csmt Mail train live running status. 12810 Hwh Csmt Mail train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to C Shivaji Mah T (CSMT) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12810 train covers 39 stations. The departure time for 12810 Hwh Csmt Mail from Howrah Jn is 00:00. The arrival time to C Shivaji Mah T is 00:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Csmt Mail is 1964 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to C Shivaji Mah T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Csmt Mail - 12810.
Thursday
22-09-2022
Yesterday
23-09-2022
Today
24-09-2022
Tomorrow
25-09-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
19:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
-
21:25
21:30
Cancelled
-
-
Tatanagar Jn
-
23:20
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Chakradharpur
-
00:18
00:25
Cancelled
-
-
Rourkela
-
01:48
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
-
03:25
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Brajrajnagar
-
03:45
03:47
Cancelled
-
-
Raigarh
-
04:38
04:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kharsia
-
05:11
05:13
Cancelled
-
-
Sakti
-
05:26
05:28
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
-
05:52
05:54
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
-
06:55
07:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
-
07:48
07:50
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
-
08:45
08:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
-
09:40
09:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
-
10:07
10:09
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
-
10:32
10:34
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
-
11:41
11:43
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
-
12:19
12:21
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
-
12:35
12:37
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
-
13:55
14:00
Cancelled
-
-
Sevagram
-
14:59
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
-
15:04
15:06
Cancelled
-
-
Pulgaon Jn
-
15:29
15:30
Cancelled
-
-
Dhamangaon
-
15:42
15:43
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
-
17:27
17:30
Cancelled
-
-
Murtajapur
-
17:58
18:00
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
-
18:30
18:35
Cancelled
-
-
Shegaon
-
19:03
19:05
Cancelled
-
-
Nandura
-
19:23
19:25
Cancelled
-
-
Malkapur
-
19:53
19:55
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
-
20:45
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jalgaon Jn
-
21:18
21:20
Cancelled
-
-
Chalisgaon Jn
-
22:28
22:30
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
-
23:23
23:25
Cancelled
-
-
Nashik Road
-
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Kalyan Jn
-
03:12
03:15
Cancelled
-
-
Dadar
-
03:57
04:00
Cancelled
-
-
C Shivaji Mah T
1964 km
04:25
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12810 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train running or not?

A. Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train starts from Howrah Jn at 00:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 39 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Csmt Mail 12810 train is C Shivaji Mah T(CSMT). The train reaches C Shivaji Mah T at 00:00