Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18214 Aii Durg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18214 Aii Durg Exp train live running status. 18214 Aii Durg Exp train runs from Ajmer Jn (AII) to Durg (DURG) on Mon. 18214 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 18214 Aii Durg Exp from Ajmer Jn is 19:25. The arrival time to Durg is . The total distance covered by Aii Durg Exp is 1396 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ajmer Jn to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Aii Durg Exp - 18214.
Monday
03-10-2022
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ajmer Jn
-
Source
19:25
Cancelled
2
Source
Jaipur
134 km
21:20
21:30
Cancelled
4
-
Durgapura
142 km
21:41
21:44
Cancelled
1
-
Sawai Madhopur
266 km
23:30
23:45
Cancelled
4
-
Kota Jn
374 km
01:00
01:25
Cancelled
4
-
Baran
440 km
02:18
02:20
Cancelled
2
-
Chhabra Gugor
499 km
03:08
03:10
Cancelled
1
-
Ruthiyai
538 km
04:20
04:25
Cancelled
-
-
Guna
559 km
04:50
05:00
Cancelled
1
-
Ashok Nagar
603 km
05:35
05:37
Cancelled
-
-
Saugor
748 km
08:48
08:50
Cancelled
1
-
Damoh
825 km
09:48
09:50
Cancelled
2
-
Katni Murwara
934 km
12:15
12:20
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
993 km
13:46
13:48
Cancelled
1
-
Shahdol
1060 km
14:50
14:55
Cancelled
1
-
Anuppur Jn
1101 km
15:40
15:45
Cancelled
1
-
Pendra Road
1152 km
16:28
16:30
Cancelled
1
-
Uslapur
1245 km
18:55
19:05
Cancelled
1
-
Bhatapara
1294 km
19:51
19:53
Cancelled
3
-
Raipur Jn
1359 km
21:05
21:10
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1396 km
22:10
Destination
Cancelled
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18214 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Aii Durg Exp 18214 train running or not?

A. Aii Durg Exp 18214 train starts from Ajmer Jn at 19:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Aii Durg Exp 18214 train now?

A. Check the location of Aii Durg Exp 18214 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18214 train?

A. The last stop for Aii Durg Exp 18214 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at