more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18239Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gevra Road
-
Source
18:05
Cancelled
-
Source
Korba
7 km
18:20
18:25
Cancelled
-
-
Urga
16 km
18:32
18:33
Cancelled
-
-
Saragbundia
22 km
18:39
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Madwarani
28 km
18:47
18:48
Cancelled
-
-
Kothari Road
33 km
18:53
18:54
Cancelled
-
-
Balpur Halt
37 km
18:59
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
45 km
19:14
19:16
Cancelled
-
-
Janjgir Naila
55 km
19:25
19:27
Cancelled
-
-
Kapan P H
63 km
19:34
19:35
Cancelled
-
-
Akaltara
70 km
19:41
19:43
Cancelled
-
-
Kotmi Sonar P H
76 km
19:50
19:51
Cancelled
-
-
Jairamnagar
83 km
20:00
20:02
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
97 km
20:30
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
113 km
21:06
21:08
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
144 km
21:31
21:33
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
170 km
21:53
21:55
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
208 km
22:35
22:40
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai
231 km
23:01
23:03
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
236 km
23:09
23:11
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
245 km
23:40
23:45
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
275 km
00:08
00:10
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
307 km
00:29
00:34
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
357 km
01:21
01:23
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
380 km
01:50
01:55
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
409 km
02:14
02:16
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
430 km
02:34
02:36
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
448 km
02:54
02:56
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
495 km
03:30
03:35
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
506 km
05:20
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination