Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12834 Hwh Adi Suf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 12834 Hwh Adi Suf Exp train live running status. 12834 Hwh Adi Suf Exp train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Ahmedabad Jn (ADI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 12834 train covers 58 stations. The departure time for 12834 Hwh Adi Suf Exp from Howrah Jn is 23:45. The arrival time to Ahmedabad Jn is 12:00. The total distance covered by Hwh Adi Suf Exp is 2087 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Ahmedabad Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Adi Suf Exp - 12834.
Tuesday
05-07-2022
Yesterday
06-07-2022
Today
07-07-2022
Tomorrow
08-07-2022
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 23:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Kharagpur Jn
115 km
01:20
01:20
01:25
01:25
On Time
-
5min
Tatanagar Jn
248 km
03:13
03:13
03:18
03:18
On Time
-
5min
Chakradharpur
310 km
04:08
04:08
04:15
04:15
On Time
-
7min
Rourkela
411 km
05:40
05:40
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
10min
Rajgangpur
441 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Bamra
476 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Jharsuguda Jn
512 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Brajrajnagar
524 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
584 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
-
5min
Kharsia
618 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Baradwar
648 km
09:32
09:32
09:34
09:34
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
664 km
09:54
09:54
09:59
09:59
On Time
-
5min
Janjgir Naila
675 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Akaltara
690 km
10:22
10:22
10:24
10:24
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
716 km
11:40
11:40
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
15min
Bhatapara
763 km
12:33
12:33
12:35
12:35
On Time
-
2min
Tilda Neora
789 km
12:54
12:54
12:56
12:56
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
827 km
13:35
13:35
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
855 km
14:06
14:06
14:08
14:08
On Time
-
2min
Durg
864 km
14:35
14:35
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
895 km
15:02
15:02
15:04
15:04
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
926 km
15:27
15:27
15:29
15:29
On Time
-
2min
Amgaon
977 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
999 km
16:41
16:41
16:46
16:46
On Time
-
5min
Tirora
1029 km
17:07
17:07
17:09
17:09
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1049 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Bhandara Road
1067 km
17:41
17:41
17:43
17:43
On Time
-
2min
Kamptee
1115 km
18:17
18:17
18:19
18:19
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur
1129 km
18:55
18:55
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
5min
Wardha Jn
1208 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
2min
Dhamangaon
1258 km
20:39
20:39
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
1min
Chandur
1274 km
20:54
20:54
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
1min
Badnera Jn
1303 km
21:58
21:58
22:00
22:00
On Time
-
2min
Murtajapur
1345 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Akola Jn
1382 km
23:00
23:00
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
5min
Shegaon
1419 km
23:29
23:29
23:30
23:30
On Time
-
1min
Nandura
1444 km
00:00
00:00
00:02
00:02
On Time
-
2min
Malkapur
1472 km
00:33
00:33
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1522 km
01:55
01:55
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
5min
Jalgaon Jn
1546 km
02:22
02:22
02:25
02:25
On Time
-
3min
Dharangaon
1576 km
03:03
03:03
03:05
03:05
On Time
-
2min
Amalner
1601 km
03:24
03:24
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
3min
Sindkheda
1642 km
04:02
04:02
04:03
04:03
On Time
-
1min
Dondaicha
1662 km
04:20
04:20
04:23
04:23
On Time
-
3min
Nandurbar
1696 km
04:55
04:55
05:05
05:05
On Time
-
10min
Navapur
1754 km
05:50
05:50
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
5min
Vyara
1796 km
06:34
06:34
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
2min
Madhi
1811 km
06:49
06:49
06:51
06:51
On Time
-
2min
Bardoli
1826 km
07:04
07:04
07:06
07:06
On Time
-
2min
Udhna Jn
1853 km
07:43
07:43
07:45
07:45
On Time
-
2min
Surat
1857 km
08:02
08:02
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
5min
Bharuch Jn
1916 km
08:48
08:48
08:50
08:50
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
1987 km
09:48
09:48
09:53
09:53
On Time
-
5min
Anand Jn
2022 km
10:31
10:31
10:33
10:33
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
2041 km
10:52
10:52
10:54
10:54
On Time
-
2min
Maninagar
2083 km
11:32
11:32
11:34
11:34
On Time
-
2min
Ahmedabad Jn
2087 km
12:00
12:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

12834 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 running or not?

A. Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 starts from Howrah Jn at 23:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 58 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Adi Suf Exp 12834 train is Ahmedabad Jn(ADI). The train reaches Ahmedabad Jn at 12:00