more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

15159Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
22-07-2021
Friday
23-07-2021
Saturday
24-07-2021
Yesterday
25-07-2021
Today
26-07-2021
Tomorrow
27-07-2021
Wednesday
28-07-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhapra
-
Source
07:10
Cancelled
-
Source
Suraimanpur
29 km
07:36
07:38
Cancelled
-
-
Reoti
40 km
07:47
07:49
Cancelled
-
-
Sahatwar
48 km
07:55
07:57
Cancelled
-
-
Ballia
66 km
08:20
08:25
Cancelled
-
-
Phephna Jn
76 km
08:35
08:37
Cancelled
-
-
Chit Baragaon
82 km
08:46
08:48
Cancelled
-
-
Karimuddin Pur
97 km
09:08
09:09
Cancelled
-
-
Yusufpur
111 km
09:23
09:25
Cancelled
-
-
Ghazipur City
130 km
09:50
09:55
Cancelled
-
-
Nandganj
148 km
10:21
10:23
Cancelled
-
-
Aunrihar Jn
170 km
10:55
10:57
Cancelled
-
-
Sarnath
195 km
11:31
11:33
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi City
202 km
11:49
11:51
Cancelled
-
-
Varanasi Jn
205 km
12:20
12:30
Cancelled
-
-
Bhadohi
249 km
13:06
13:08
Cancelled
-
-
Janghai Jn
280 km
13:40
13:42
Cancelled
-
-
Phulpur
303 km
14:04
14:06
Cancelled
-
-
Prayag
333 km
14:58
15:00
Cancelled
-
-
Prayagraj Jn.
340 km
15:15
15:35
Cancelled
-
-
Naini
347 km
16:00
16:02
Cancelled
-
-
Shankargarh
384 km
16:31
16:32
Cancelled
-
-
Bargarh
401 km
16:48
16:49
Cancelled
-
-
Dabhaura
417 km
17:04
17:05
Cancelled
-
-
Manikpur
439 km
17:30
17:35
Cancelled
-
-
Majhagawan
476 km
18:08
18:10
Cancelled
-
-
Jaitwar
497 km
18:28
18:30
Cancelled
-
-
Satna
517 km
18:50
19:00
Cancelled
-
-
Unchhera
538 km
19:13
19:15
Cancelled
-
-
Maihar
552 km
19:28
19:30
Cancelled
-
-
Amdara
578 km
19:56
19:58
Cancelled
-
-
Katni
615 km
20:30
20:50
Cancelled
-
-
Chandia Road
655 km
21:55
21:57
Cancelled
-
-
Umaria
674 km
22:17
22:19
Cancelled
-
-
Birsinghpur
704 km
22:43
22:45
Cancelled
-
-
Shahdol
741 km
23:35
23:40
Cancelled
-
-
Burhar
760 km
23:54
23:56
Cancelled
-
-
Amlai
769 km
00:05
00:07
Cancelled
-
-
Anuppur Jn
782 km
00:25
00:30
Cancelled
-
-
Pendra Road
832 km
01:08
01:10
Cancelled
-
-
Belgahna
886 km
02:03
02:05
Cancelled
-
-
Kargi Road
902 km
02:21
02:23
Cancelled
-
-
Uslapur
925 km
03:17
03:19
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
934 km
03:50
04:10
Cancelled
-
-
Belha
950 km
04:31
04:33
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
981 km
04:56
04:58
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
1007 km
05:18
05:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
1045 km
06:00
06:10
Cancelled
-
-
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1073 km
06:46
06:48
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
1082 km
07:30
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination