more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

22846Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
13-09-2021
Today
17-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
20:00
Cancelled
-
Source
Rourkela
164 km
22:40
22:50
Cancelled
-
-
Jharsuguda Jn
265 km
00:18
00:20
Cancelled
-
-
Champa Jn
417 km
02:05
02:07
Cancelled
-
-
Bilaspur Jn
469 km
03:15
03:30
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
580 km
05:05
05:15
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
617 km
06:15
06:20
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
648 km
06:42
06:44
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
752 km
08:30
08:35
Cancelled
-
-
Nagpur
882 km
10:55
11:00
Cancelled
-
-
Wardha Jn
960 km
12:02
12:05
Cancelled
-
-
Badnera Jn
1056 km
13:42
13:45
Cancelled
-
-
Akola Jn
1135 km
14:40
14:45
Cancelled
-
-
Bhusaval Jn
1274 km
16:35
16:40
Cancelled
-
-
Manmad Jn
1458 km
19:05
19:10
Cancelled
-
-
Kopargaon
1500 km
20:17
20:20
Cancelled
-
-
Ahmadnagar
1612 km
22:57
23:00
Cancelled
-
-
Daund Jn
1696 km
01:05
01:20
Cancelled
-
-
Pune Jn
1772 km
02:45
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination