Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

22846 Hte Pune Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22846 Hte Pune Sf Exp train live running status. 22846 Hte Pune Sf Exp train runs from Hatia (HTE) to Pune Jn (PUNE) on Mon, Fri. 22846 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 22846 Hte Pune Sf Exp from Hatia is 20:00. The arrival time to Pune Jn is 02:45. The total distance covered by Hte Pune Sf Exp is 1769 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hatia to Pune Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hte Pune Sf Exp - 22846.
Tomorrow
01-03-2024
Yet to start from Hatia at 20:00
Refresh
Updated 30min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hatia
-
Source
20:00
20:00
On Time
1
Source
Rourkela
167 km
22:32
22:32
22:37
22:37
On Time
2
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
269 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
1
2min
Raigarh
340 km
01:35
01:35
01:37
01:37
On Time
2
2min
Champa Jn
420 km
02:44
02:44
02:46
02:46
On Time
2
2min
Bilaspur Jn
473 km
03:55
03:55
04:05
04:05
On Time
5
10min
Raipur Jn
583 km
05:40
05:40
05:45
05:45
On Time
2
5min
Durg
620 km
06:35
06:35
06:40
06:40
On Time
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
651 km
06:59
06:59
07:01
07:01
On Time
1
2min
Gondia Jn
755 km
08:40
08:40
08:45
08:45
On Time
3
5min
Nagpur
885 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
8
5min
Wardha Jn
964 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
2
2min
Badnera Jn
1059 km
13:37
13:37
13:40
13:40
On Time
1
3min
Akola Jn
1138 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
1
3min
Bhusaval Jn
1278 km
16:45
16:45
16:50
16:50
On Time
4
5min
Manmad Jn
1462 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
4
5min
Kopargaon
1504 km
19:47
19:47
19:50
19:50
On Time
2
3min
Ahmadnagar
1615 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
2
2min
Daund Chord Lin
1696 km
01:13
01:13
01:15
01:15
On Time
1
2min
Pune Jn
1769 km
02:45
02:45
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

22846 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train running or not?

A. Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train starts from Hatia at 20:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train now?

A. Check the location of Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 20 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train?

A. The last stop for Hte Pune Sf Exp 22846 train is Pune Jn(PUNE). The train reaches Pune Jn at 02:45