Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17322 Jsme Vsg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp train live running status. 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Vasco Da Gama (VSG) on Mon. 17322 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp from Jasidih Jn is 13:12. The arrival time to Vasco Da Gama is 14:40. The total distance covered by Jsme Vsg Exp is 2558 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to Vasco Da Gama. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsme Vsg Exp - 17322.
Monday
15-08-2022
Overall delay: 4hr 56min
Crossed Secunderabad Jn at 23:06
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
13:12
13:10
2min
-
Source
Madhupur Jn
29 km
13:37
13:35
13:41
13:37
4min
-
4min
Chittaranjan
85 km
14:23
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
9min
Barakar
107 km
15:05
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
13min
Dhanbad Jn
148 km
16:07
16:15
16:21
16:20
1min
-
14min
Katrasgarh
162 km
16:50
16:42
16:51
16:44
7min
-
1min
Chandrapura Jn
182 km
17:23
17:23
17:47
17:25
22min
-
24min
Bokaro Stl City
198 km
18:20
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
10min
Muri
250 km
19:35
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
20min
Ranchi
313 km
21:05
20:55
21:16
21:05
11min
-
11min
Hatia
320 km
21:29
21:20
21:37
21:25
12min
-
8min
Rourkela
485 km
00:12
00:02
00:26
00:10
16min
-
14min
Jharsuguda Jn
586 km
01:50
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
5min
Bilaspur Jn
790 km
07:00
04:50
07:22
05:05
2hr 17min
-
22min
Raipur Jn
901 km
09:14
06:35
09:22
06:40
2hr 42min
-
8min
Durg
938 km
10:03
07:30
10:10
07:35
2hr 35min
-
7min
Gondia Jn
1073 km
13:08
09:25
13:19
09:35
3hr 44min
-
11min
Balharshah
1323 km
16:38
13:15
16:52
13:20
3hr 32min
-
14min
Manchiryal
1451 km
18:49
14:35
18:50
14:36
4hr 14min
-
1min
Kazipet Jn
1558 km
16:10
20:37
16:12
4hr 25min
-
267min
Secunderabad Jn
1689 km
22:40
18:00
23:06
18:10
4hr 56min
-
26min
Vikarabad Jn
1761 km
00:26
19:40
00:27
19:42
4hr 46min
-
1min
Raichur
1979 km
02:40
00:43
02:41
00:45
1hr 56min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
2101 km
03:56
02:40
04:01
02:45
1hr 26min
-
5min
Ballari Jn
2151 km
04:49
03:55
04:50
04:00
54min
-
1min
Toranagallu
2184 km
05:20
04:30
05:21
04:32
50min
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
2216 km
05:49
05:05
05:50
05:10
44min
-
1min
Koppal
2244 km
06:13
05:40
06:14
05:42
33min
-
1min
Gadag Jn
2301 km
06:53
06:28
06:54
06:30
25min
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2359 km
07:50
07:50
08:00
08:00
On Time
-
10min
Dharwar
2379 km
08:24
08:24
08:26
08:26
On Time
-
2min
Londa Jn
2450 km
09:40
09:40
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
2min
Castle Rock
2474 km
10:25
10:25
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
10min
Kulem
2500 km
12:00
12:00
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
2519 km
12:24
12:24
12:25
12:25
On Time
-
1min
Madgaon
2534 km
13:40
13:35
13:45
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
2558 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train running or not?

A. Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train starts from Jasidih Jn at 13:12. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train?

A. The last stop for Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train is Vasco Da Gama(VSG). The train reaches Vasco Da Gama at 14:40
Jasidih to Goa Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Jasidih to Goa