Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

17322Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
17-01-2022
Overall delay: 4hr 17min
Crossed Vikarabad Jn at 23:59
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
-
Source
Madhupur Jn
29 km
13:39
13:35
13:40
13:37
3min
-
1min
Chittaranjan
85 km
14:21
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
-
11min
Barakar
107 km
15:15
15:17
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
3min
Dhanbad Jn
148 km
16:03
16:15
16:24
16:20
4min
-
21min
Katrasgarh
162 km
16:52
16:42
16:54
16:44
10min
-
2min
Chandrapura Jn
182 km
17:36
17:23
17:37
17:25
12min
-
1min
Bokaro Stl City
198 km
18:03
18:20
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
27min
Muri
250 km
19:08
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
47min
Ranchi
313 km
20:59
20:55
21:05
21:05
On Time
-
6min
Hatia
320 km
21:20
21:20
21:26
21:25
1min
-
6min
Rourkela
485 km
00:14
00:02
00:30
00:10
20min
-
16min
Jharsuguda Jn
586 km
01:42
01:53
01:55
01:55
On Time
-
13min
Bilaspur Jn
790 km
06:28
04:50
06:43
05:05
1hr 38min
-
15min
Raipur Jn
901 km
06:35
06:40
On Time
-
5min
Durg
938 km
09:31
07:30
09:36
07:35
2hr 1min
-
5min
Gondia Jn
1073 km
11:42
09:25
12:01
09:35
2hr 26min
-
19min
Balharshah
1323 km
15:25
13:15
15:38
13:20
2hr 18min
-
13min
Manchiryal
1451 km
17:33
14:35
17:35
14:36
2hr 59min
-
2min
Kazipet Jn
1558 km
16:10
19:16
16:12
3hr 4min
-
186min
Secunderabad Jn
1689 km
21:40
18:00
22:18
18:10
4hr 8min
-
38min
Vikarabad Jn
1761 km
23:56
19:40
23:59
19:42
4hr 17min
-
3min
Raichur
1979 km
00:43
03:42
00:45
2hr 57min
-
1min
Guntakal Jn
2101 km
04:53
02:40
04:58
02:45
2hr 23min
-
5min
Ballari Jn
2151 km
05:46
03:55
05:47
04:00
1hr 51min
-
1min
Toranagallu
2184 km
06:17
04:30
06:18
04:32
1hr 47min
-
1min
Hosapete Jn
2216 km
06:46
05:05
06:47
05:10
1hr 41min
-
1min
Koppal
2244 km
07:10
05:40
07:11
05:42
1hr 30min
-
1min
Gadag Jn
2301 km
07:57
06:28
07:58
06:30
1hr 29min
-
1min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2359 km
09:06
07:50
09:11
08:00
1hr 16min
-
5min
Dharwar
2379 km
09:35
08:24
09:36
08:26
1hr 11min
-
1min
Londa Jn
2450 km
10:50
09:40
10:51
09:42
1hr 10min
-
1min
Castle Rock
2474 km
11:19
10:25
11:24
10:35
54min
-
5min
Kulem
2500 km
12:12
12:00
12:13
12:05
12min
-
1min
Sanverdam Chuch
2519 km
12:31
12:24
12:32
12:25
7min
-
1min
Madgaon
2534 km
13:40
13:35
13:45
13:40
On Time
-
5min
Vasco Da Gama
2558 km
14:40
14:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Jasidih to Goa
Jasidih to Goa Trains Running Status