Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app.

17322 Jsme Vsg Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp train live running status. 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp train runs from Jasidih Jn (JSME) to Vasco Da Gama (VSG) on Mon. 17322 train covers 37 stations. The departure time for 17322 Jsme Vsg Exp from Jasidih Jn is 13:10. The arrival time to Vasco Da Gama is 17:25. The total distance covered by Jsme Vsg Exp is 2595 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jasidih Jn to Vasco Da Gama. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jsme Vsg Exp - 17322.
Monday
26-02-2024
Overall delay: 3hr 8min
Crossed Madgaon at 16:38
Refresh
Updated 55min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jasidih Jn
-
Source
13:10
13:10
On Time
3
Source
Madhupur Jn
29 km
13:39
13:35
13:45
13:37
8min
3
2min
Chittaranjan
86 km
14:24
14:30
14:32
14:32
On Time
2
2min
Barakar
106 km
15:13
15:19
15:20
15:20
On Time
1
1min
Dhanbad Jn
147 km
16:10
16:15
16:27
16:20
7min
6
5min
Katrasgarh
161 km
16:46
16:44
16:48
16:46
2min
1
2min
Chandrapura Jn
181 km
17:39
17:21
17:45
17:23
22min
2
2min
Bokaro Stl City
197 km
18:16
18:05
18:20
18:15
5min
2
10min
Muri
249 km
19:18
19:33
19:38
19:35
3min
3
2min
Ranchi
311 km
20:40
20:55
21:10
21:05
5min
2
10min
Hatia
318 km
21:16
21:20
21:30
21:25
5min
2
5min
Rourkela
485 km
00:17
00:02
00:32
00:07
25min
1
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
586 km
02:05
01:48
02:16
01:50
26min
1
2min
Bilaspur Jn
790 km
05:36
04:45
05:54
04:55
59min
4
10min
Raipur Jn
901 km
07:28
06:25
07:37
06:30
1hr 7min
1
5min
Durg
937 km
08:27
07:20
08:37
07:25
1hr 12min
2
5min
Gondia Jn
1073 km
10:53
09:25
11:22
09:35
1hr 47min
1
10min
Balharshah
1322 km
14:32
13:15
14:37
13:20
1hr 17min
1
5min
Manchiryal
1450 km
18:01
14:34
18:09
14:36
3hr 33min
3
2min
Kazipet Jn
1557 km
20:12
15:58
20:18
16:00
4hr 18min
3
2min
Secunderabad Jn
1688 km
22:22
18:00
22:58
18:10
4hr 48min
7
10min
Vikarabad Jn
1760 km
00:38
18:58
00:42
19:00
5hr 42min
2
2min
Raichur
1979 km
04:18
00:28
04:20
00:30
3hr 50min
1
2min
Guntakal Jn
2100 km
05:54
02:40
06:04
02:50
3hr 14min
7
10min
Ballari Jn
2150 km
07:20
03:55
07:33
04:00
3hr 33min
1
5min
Toranagallu
2183 km
08:09
04:30
08:16
04:32
3hr 44min
2
2min
Hosapete Jn
2216 km
08:52
05:05
09:02
05:10
3hr 52min
1
5min
Koppal
2243 km
09:26
05:40
09:28
05:42
3hr 46min
1
2min
Gadag Jn
2301 km
10:18
06:28
10:30
06:30
4hr
1
2min
Sss Hubballi Jn
2359 km
11:42
07:50
12:09
08:00
4hr 9min
1
10min
Dharwar
2379 km
12:49
08:24
12:54
08:26
4hr 28min
3
2min
Londa Jn
2449 km
14:00
09:40
14:18
09:42
4hr 36min
1
2min
Castle Rock
2474 km
14:52
10:25
15:29
10:35
4hr 54min
1
10min
Kulem
2533 km
15:51
12:25
15:56
12:30
3hr 26min
2
5min
Sanverdam Chuch
2551 km
16:07
12:51
16:08
12:52
3hr 16min
1
1min
Madgaon
2567 km
16:33
13:25
16:38
13:30
3hr 8min
1
5min
Vasco Da Gama
2595 km
17:25
14:40
Destination
2hr 45min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

17322 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train running or not?

A. Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train starts from Jasidih Jn at 13:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train now?

A. Check the location of Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 37 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train?

A. The last stop for Jsme Vsg Exp 17322 train is Vasco Da Gama(VSG). The train reaches Vasco Da Gama at 17:25