Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

18204 Betwa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18204 Betwa Express train live running status. 18204 Betwa Express train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Wed. 18204 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 18204 Betwa Express from Kanpur Central is 17:40. The arrival time to Durg is 13:00. The total distance covered by Betwa Express is 884 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Betwa Express - 18204.
Tomorrow
20-05-2024
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 17:40
Refresh
Updated 54min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:40
17:40
On Time
5
Source
Ghatampur
49 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
1
2min
Hamirpur Road
64 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
1
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
88 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
1
2min
Ragaul
105 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Banda Jn
145 km
20:45
20:45
20:50
20:50
On Time
1
5min
Atarra
177 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
1
2min
Chitrakutdham K
214 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
1
2min
Satna
323 km
00:10
00:10
00:20
00:20
On Time
1
10min
Maihar
358 km
00:48
00:48
00:50
00:50
On Time
2
2min
Katni
421 km
02:20
02:20
02:30
02:30
On Time
3
10min
Shahdol
548 km
05:27
05:27
05:32
05:32
On Time
1
5min
Anuppur Jn
589 km
06:27
06:27
06:32
06:32
On Time
1
5min
Pendra Road
639 km
07:10
07:10
07:15
07:15
On Time
1
5min
Uslapur
731 km
09:35
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
1
10min
Bhatapara
783 km
10:26
10:26
10:28
10:28
On Time
3
2min
Tilda Neora
809 km
10:48
10:48
10:50
10:50
On Time
2
2min
Raipur Jn
847 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
1
10min
Durg
884 km
13:00
13:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

18204 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Betwa Express 18204 train running or not?

A. Betwa Express 18204 train starts from Kanpur Central at 17:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Betwa Express 18204 train now?

A. Check the location of Betwa Express 18204 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Betwa Express 18204 train?

A. The last stop for Betwa Express 18204 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at 13:00