Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

18204 Betwa Express Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 18204 Betwa Express train live running status. 18204 Betwa Express train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Durg (DURG) on Mon, Wed. 18204 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 18204 Betwa Express from Kanpur Central is 17:43. The arrival time to Durg is . The total distance covered by Betwa Express is 876 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Durg. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Betwa Express - 18204.
Monday
23-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Overall delay: 1min
Crossed Raipur Jn at 12:06
Refresh
Updated 1hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:43
17:40
3min
-
Source
Ghatampur
47 km
19:06
18:43
19:09
18:45
24min
-
3min
Bharwa Sumerpur
86 km
19:44
19:15
19:46
19:17
29min
-
2min
Ragaul
103 km
20:03
19:33
20:06
19:35
31min
-
3min
Banda Jn
143 km
21:15
20:40
21:22
20:45
37min
-
7min
Atarra
175 km
21:52
21:23
21:55
21:25
30min
-
3min
Chitrakutdham K
212 km
22:34
21:51
22:37
21:53
44min
-
3min
Satna
317 km
00:44
00:10
00:51
00:20
31min
-
7min
Maihar
352 km
01:26
00:48
01:30
00:50
40min
-
4min
Katni
415 km
02:26
02:20
02:58
02:30
28min
-
32min
Shahdol
541 km
06:35
05:30
06:40
05:35
1hr 5min
-
5min
Anuppur Jn
582 km
07:15
06:30
07:17
06:35
42min
-
2min
Pendra Road
632 km
07:56
07:17
08:00
07:22
38min
-
4min
Uslapur
725 km
09:28
09:35
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
17min
Bhatapara
775 km
10:56
10:29
10:58
10:31
27min
-
2min
Tilda Neora
801 km
11:15
10:51
11:16
10:53
23min
-
1min
Raipur Jn
839 km
11:51
11:55
12:06
12:05
1min
-
15min
Durg
876 km
13:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

18204 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Betwa Express 18204 running or not?

A. Betwa Express 18204 starts from Kanpur Central at 17:43. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Betwa Express 18204 now?

A. Check the location of Betwa Express 18204 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Betwa Express 18204 train?

A. The last stop for Betwa Express 18204 train is Durg(DURG). The train reaches Durg at
Kanpur to Durg Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kanpur to Durg