Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

22619 Bsp Ten Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 22619 Bsp Ten Sf Exp train live running status. 22619 Bsp Ten Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Tirunelveli (TEN) on Tue. 22619 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 22619 Bsp Ten Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 08:15. The arrival time to Tirunelveli is 03:15. The total distance covered by Bsp Ten Sf Exp is 2504 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Tirunelveli. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Ten Sf Exp - 22619.
Today
16-07-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 08:15
Refresh
Updated 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
08:15
08:15
On Time
7
Source
Bhatapara
47 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
2min
Raipur Jn
111 km
09:55
09:55
10:00
10:00
On Time
1
5min
Durg
148 km
10:55
10:55
11:00
11:00
On Time
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
11:19
11:19
11:21
11:21
On Time
2
2min
Dongargarh
210 km
11:44
11:44
11:46
11:46
On Time
4
2min
Gondia Jn
283 km
12:57
12:57
12:59
12:59
On Time
3
2min
Tumsar Road
333 km
13:33
13:33
13:35
13:35
On Time
3
2min
Bhandara Road
351 km
13:49
13:49
13:51
13:51
On Time
1
2min
Nagpur
413 km
14:55
14:55
15:00
15:00
On Time
6
5min
Chandrapur
610 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
1
2min
Balharshah
624 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
1
5min
Warangal
866 km
21:38
21:38
21:40
21:40
On Time
1
2min
Vijayawada Jn
1074 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
9
10min
Renigunta Jn
1449 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
5
5min
Katpadi Jn
1582 km
09:45
09:45
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
5min
Jolarpettai
1666 km
11:08
11:08
11:10
11:10
On Time
1
2min
Salem Jn
1786 km
12:47
12:47
12:50
12:50
On Time
4
3min
Erode Jn
1849 km
13:50
13:50
14:00
14:00
On Time
2
10min
Tiruppur
1899 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
1
2min
Coimbatore Jn
1948 km
15:42
15:42
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
3min
Palakkad Jn
2003 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
3
5min
Thrisur
2080 km
18:05
18:05
18:08
18:08
On Time
1
3min
Aluva
2134 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
1
2min
Ernakulam Jn
2154 km
19:40
19:40
19:45
19:45
On Time
1
5min
Alleppey
2211 km
21:07
21:07
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
3min
Kayankulam Jn
2254 km
22:03
22:03
22:05
22:05
On Time
3
2min
Kollam Jn
2295 km
22:42
22:42
22:45
22:45
On Time
1
3min
Trivandrum Cntl
2359 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
1
5min
Nager Coil Town
2425 km
00:58
00:58
01:00
01:00
On Time
2
2min
Tirunelveli
2504 km
03:15
03:15
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train running or not?

A. Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 08:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Ten Sf Exp 22619 train is Tirunelveli(TEN). The train reaches Tirunelveli at 03:15