Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20843 Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 20843 Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp train live running status. 20843 Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp train runs from Bilaspur Jn (BSP) to Bhagat Ki Kothi (BGKT) on Mon, Tue. 20843 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 20843 Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp from Bilaspur Jn is 18:25. The arrival time to Bhagat Ki Kothi is 02:30. The total distance covered by Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp is 1826 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bilaspur Jn to Bhagat Ki Kothi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp - 20843.
Yesterday
26-02-2024
Today
27-02-2024
Yet to start from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
8
Source
Bhatapara
47 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
2min
Raipur Jn
111 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
2
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
138 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
2
2min
Durg
148 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
2
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:31
21:31
21:33
21:33
On Time
1
2min
Gondia Jn
283 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
3
2min
Nagpur
413 km
01:10
01:10
01:30
01:30
On Time
3
20min
Pandhurna
516 km
02:48
02:48
02:50
02:48
On Time
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
710 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
1
5min
Narmadapuram
728 km
06:42
06:42
06:44
06:44
On Time
1
2min
Rani Kamalapati
802 km
08:03
08:03
08:05
08:05
On Time
1
2min
Bhopal Jn
808 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
4
10min
Sehore
847 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
1
2min
Shujalpur
888 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
1
2min
Berchha
932 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
2
2min
Ujjain Jn
992 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
4
5min
Nagda Jn
1047 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
2
15min
Vikramgarh Alot
1090 km
13:48
13:48
13:50
13:50
On Time
2
2min
Chau Mahla
1109 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
2
2min
Shamgarh
1138 km
14:33
14:33
14:35
14:35
On Time
2
2min
Ramganj Mandi
1199 km
15:18
15:18
15:20
15:20
On Time
2
2min
Kota Jn
1272 km
16:40
16:40
16:50
16:50
On Time
1
10min
Indargarh
1343 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur
1379 km
18:25
18:25
18:40
18:40
On Time
4
15min
Bansthali Niwai
1445 km
19:33
19:33
19:35
19:35
On Time
1
2min
Durgapura
1503 km
20:27
20:27
20:30
20:30
On Time
1
3min
Jaipur
1511 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
3
10min
Kuchaman City
1616 km
22:42
22:42
22:44
22:44
On Time
1
2min
Makrana Jn
1630 km
22:57
22:57
23:00
23:00
On Time
2
3min
Degana Jn
1674 km
23:30
23:30
23:33
23:33
On Time
1
3min
Merta Road Jn
1719 km
00:08
00:08
00:13
00:13
On Time
2
5min
Gotan
1739 km
00:34
00:34
00:36
00:36
On Time
2
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1823 km
01:50
01:50
02:00
02:00
On Time
5
10min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1826 km
02:30
02:30
Destination
On Time
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

20843 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train running or not?

A. Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train starts from Bilaspur Jn at 18:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train now?

A. Check the location of Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train?

A. The last stop for Bsp Bgkt Sf Exp 20843 train is Bhagat Ki Kothi(BGKT). The train reaches Bhagat Ki Kothi at 02:30