Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

20843Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 3min
Reached Bhagat Ki Kothi at 03:03
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Junction
-
Source
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
Source
Bhatapara
46 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Junction
110 km
20:05
20:05
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Power House
139 km
20:36
20:36
20:38
20:38
On Time
-
2min
Durg Junction
147 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Junction
282 km
23:03
23:03
23:05
23:05
On Time
-
2min
Nagpur Junction
412 km
01:20
01:10
01:30
01:30
10min
-
20min
Itarsi Junction
710 km
06:20
06:20
06:25
06:25
On Time
-
5min
Hoshangabad
728 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Rani Kamlapati
796 km
08:04
08:04
08:06
08:06
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Junction
802 km
08:25
08:25
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
10min
Sehore
841 km
09:24
09:24
09:26
09:26
On Time
-
2min
Shujalpur
882 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Berchha
926 km
10:40
10:40
10:42
10:42
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Junction
986 km
11:50
11:50
11:55
11:55
On Time
-
5min
Nagda Junction
1041 km
13:10
13:10
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
15min
Chau Mahla
1104 km
14:08
14:08
14:10
14:10
On Time
-
2min
Shamgarh
1133 km
14:35
14:35
14:37
14:37
On Time
-
2min
Ramganj Mandi
1194 km
15:23
15:23
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
2min
Kota Junction
1267 km
16:46
16:45
16:59
16:55
1min
1
10min
Indargarh
1338 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
1
2min
Sawai Madhopur Junction
1374 km
18:25
18:25
18:46
18:45
On Time
4
20min
Bansthali Niwai
1440 km
19:49
19:38
19:51
19:40
11min
-
2min
Durgapura
1499 km
20:46
20:20
20:49
20:23
26min
-
3min
Jaipur Junction
1506 km
21:00
21:00
21:12
21:10
On Time
3
10min
Kuchaman City
1612 km
22:59
22:59
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Junction
1626 km
23:12
23:10
23:14
23:13
2min
-
3min
Degana Junction
1669 km
23:47
23:45
23:50
23:48
2min
-
3min
Merta Road Junction
1713 km
00:44
00:25
00:59
00:30
19min
-
5min
Gotan
1733 km
01:17
00:51
01:19
00:53
26min
-
2min
Jodhpur Junction
1816 km
02:45
02:15
02:52
02:30
30min
-
15min
Bhagat Ki Kothi
1820 km
03:03
03:00
Destination
3min
-
Destination