more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

12855Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bilaspur Jn
-
Source
15:50
Cancelled
-
Source
Belha
16 km
16:11
16:13
Cancelled
-
-
Bhatapara
46 km
16:36
16:38
Cancelled
-
-
Tilda Neora
72 km
16:58
17:00
Cancelled
-
-
Siliari
87 km
17:16
17:18
Cancelled
-
-
Raipur Jn
110 km
17:45
17:50
Cancelled
-
-
Durg
147 km
18:35
18:40
Cancelled
-
-
Raj Nandgaon
178 km
19:05
19:07
Cancelled
-
-
Dongargarh
209 km
19:32
19:34
Cancelled
-
-
Amgaon
260 km
20:16
20:18
Cancelled
-
-
Gondia Jn
282 km
20:43
20:45
Cancelled
-
-
Tirora
312 km
21:04
21:06
Cancelled
-
-
Tumsar Road
332 km
21:24
21:26
Cancelled
-
-
Bhandara Road
350 km
21:40
21:42
Cancelled
-
-
Kamptee
398 km
22:18
22:20
Cancelled
-
-
Itwari
408 km
22:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination